Figure Skating European Championships

Men

Ladies

Pairs

Ice Dancing

The European Championships are organized by the International Skating Union (ISU) as well as the World Championships. Until 1948 also Non-Europeans were allowed to take part.

1. 1891, Jan 23-24 Hamburg GER
2. 1892, Jan 24 Wien AUT

1893, Jan 21-22 Berlin GER (invalidated)
3. 1894, Jan 28 Wien AUT
4. 1895, Jan 26 Budapest HUN

1896 - 1897 not organized
5. 1898, Jan 26 Trondheim NOR
6. 1899, Jan 14 Davos SUI
7. 1900, Jan 21 Berlin GER
8. 1901, Jan 13 Wien AUT

1902 Amsterdam NED (canceled - no ice)

1903 Stockholm SWE (canceled - only one registration)
9. 1904, Jan 16-17 Davos SUI
10. 1905, Jan 22 Bonn GER
11. 1906, Jan 28-29 Davos SUI
12. 1907, Jan 26-27 Berlin GER
13. 1908, Jan 18 Warszawa POL
14. 1909, Jan 23-24 Budapest HUN
15. 1910, Feb 10-11 Berlin GER
16. 1911, Feb 12 Sankt Peterburg RUS
17. 1912, Feb 10-11 Stockholm SWE
18. 1913, Feb 01-02 Kristiania NOR
19. 1914, Feb 01-02 Wien AUT

1915 - 1921 not organized
20. 1922, Jan 22 Davos SUI
21. 1923, Jan 20 Kristiania NOR
22. 1924, Jan 20 Davos SUI
23. 1925, Feb 07 Triberg GER
24. 1926, Jan 31 Davos SUI
25. 1927, Jan 22-23 Wien AUT
26. 1928, Jan 29 Opava TCH
27. 1929, Jan 20 Davos SUI
28. 1930, Mar 16 Berlin GER (Men)

1930, Jan 25-26 Wien AUT (Damen & Pairs)
29. 1931, Jan 25 Wien AUT (Men)

1931, Jan 29-30 St. Moritz SUI (Ladies & Pairs)
30. 1932, Jan 15-17 Paris FRA
31. 1933, Jan 30-31 London GBR
32. 1934, Jan 20-21 Seefeld AUT (Men)

1934, Jan 27-28 Praha TCH (Ladies & Pairs)
33. 1935, Jan 24-27 St. Moritz SUI
34. 1936, Jan 24-26 Berlin GER
35. 1937, Feb 05-07 Praha TCH
36. 1938, Jan 20-23 St. Moritz SUI (Men & Ladies)

1938, Jan 30 Opava TCH (Pairs)
37. 1939, Jan 28-29 Davos SUI (Men)

1939, Jan 23-24 London GBR (Ladies)

1939, Feb 04 Zakopane POL (Pairs)

1940 - 1946 not organized
38. 1947, Jan 31 - Feb 02 Davos SUI
39. 1948, Jan 12-14 Praha TCH
40. 1949, Jan 28-30 Milano ITA
41. 1950, Feb 17-19 Oslo NOR
42. 1951, Feb 02-04 Zürich SUI
43. 1952, Feb 04-07 Wien AUT
44. 1953, Jan 22-25 Dortmund FRG
45. 1954, Jan 28-31 Bolzano ITA
46. 1955, Jan 27-30 Budapest HUN
47. 1956, Jan 19-22 Paris FRA
48. 1957, Feb 14-16 Wien AUT
49. 1958, Jan 30 - Feb 02 Bratislava TCH
50. 1959, Feb 01-08 Davis SUI
51. 1960, Feb 04-07 Garmisch-Partenkirchen FRG
52. 1961, Jan 26-29 Berlin FRG
53. 1962, Feb 27 - Mar 04 Genčve SUI
54. 1963, Feb 05-10 Budapest HUN
55. 1964, Jan 14-18 Grenoble FRA
56. 1965, Feb 11-15 Moskva URS
57. 1966, Feb 01-05 Bratislava TCH
58. 1967, Jan 31-05 Ljubljana YUG
59. 1968, Jan 23-27 Västerĺs SWE
60. 1969, Feb 04-09 Garmisch-Partenkirchen FRG
61. 1970, Feb 03-09 Leningrad URS
62. 1971, Feb 02-07 Zürich SUI
63. 1972, Jan 11-16 Göteborg SWE
64. 1973, Feb 05-11 Köln FRG
65. 1974, Jan 30-02 Zagreb YUG
66. 1975, Jan 28-01 Křbenhavn DEN
67. 1976, Jan 13-17 Genčve SUI
68. 1977, Jan 25-29 Helsinki FIN
69. 1978, Jan 31-05 Strasbourg FRA
70. 1979, Jan 28-04 Zagreb YUG
71. 1980, Jan 22-27 Göteborg SWE
72. 1981, Feb 03-08 Innsbruck AUT
73. 1982, Feb 02-07 Lyon FRA
74. 1983, Feb 01-06 Dortmund FRG
75. 1984, Jan 09-14 Budapest HUN
76. 1985, Feb 04-09 Göteborg SWE
77. 1986, Jan 27-01 Křbenhavn DEN
78. 1987, Feb 03-07 Sarajevo YUG
79. 1988, Jan 12-17 Praha TCH
80. 1989, Jan 17-22 Birmingham GBR
81. 1990, Jan 30 - Feb 04 Leningrad URS
82. 1991, Jan 22-27 Sofia BUL
83. 1992, Jan 21-26 Lausanne SUI
84. 1993, Jan 12-17 Helsinki FIN
85. 1994, Jan 17-23 Křbenhavn DEN
86. 1995, Jan 29 - Feb 05 Dortmund GER
87. 1996, Jan 23-27 Sofia BUL
88. 1997, Jan 19-26 Paris FRA
89. 1998, Jan 10-18 Milano ITA
90. 1999, Jan 24-31 Praha CZE
91. 2000, Feb 06-13 Wien AUT
92. 2001, Jan 21-28 Bratislava SVK
93. 2002, Jan 14-20 Lausanne SUI
94. 2003, Jan 20-26 Malmö SWE
95. 2004, Feb 02-08 Budapest HUN
96. 2005, Jan 25-30 Torino ITA
97. 2006, Jan 17-22 Lyon FRA
98. 2007, Jan 22-28 Warszawa POL
99. 2008, Jan 22-27 Zagreb CRO
100. 2009, Jan 20-25 Helsinki FIN
101. 2010, Jan 18-24 Tallinn EST
102. 2011, Jan 24-30 Bern SUI
103. 2012, Jan 23-29 Sheffield GBR
104. 2013, Jan 21-27 Zagreb CRO
105. 2014, Jan 13-19 Budapest HUN
106. 2015, Jan 26 - Feb 01 Stockholm SWE
107. 2016, Jan 25-31 Bratislava SVK

1891: organized by the German federation
1913 & 1923 : Oslo was known as Kristiania from 1877 to 1925.
1930 (Men): The original compettion (Jan 19-20 in Štrbské Pleso TCH) had been invalidated due to a judging scandal.
1970 & 1990: Sankt-Peterburg was known as Leningrad from 1924 to 1991.

Back to top

Men

 

European Champion

Runner-Up

Third

1891 UHLIG Oskar GER SCHMITSON Anon GER ZILLY Franz GER
1892 ENGELMANN Eduard jr. AUT von FÖLDVÁRY Tibor HUN ZACHARIADES Georg AUT
1893 ENGELMANN Eduard jr. AUT GRENANDER Henning SWE ZACHARIADES Georg AUT
1894 ENGELMANN Eduard jr. AUT HÜGEL Gustav AUT von FÖLDVÁRY Tibor HUN
1895 von FÖLDVÁRY Tibor HUN HÜGEL Gustav AUT FUCHS Gilbert GER
1898 SALCHOW Ulrich SWE LEFSTAD Johan NOR HOLTHE Oscar NOR
1899 SALCHOW Ulrich SWE HÜGEL Gustav AUT FELLNER Ernst AUT
1900 SALCHOW Ulrich SWE HÜGEL Gustav AUT HOLTHE Oscar NOR
1901 HÜGEL Gustav AUT FUCHS Gilbert GER SALCHOW Ulrich SWE
1904 SALCHOW Ulrich SWE BOHATSCH Max AUT PANIN Nikolay RUS
1905 BOHATSCH Max AUT BURGER Heinrich GER ZENGER Karl GER
1906 SALCHOW Ulrich SWE HERZ Ernst AUT THORÉN Per SWE
1907 SALCHOW Ulrich SWE FUCHS Gilbert GER HERZ Ernst AUT
1908 HERZ Ernst AUT PANIN Nikolay RUS PRZEDRZYMIRSKI Henryk AUT
1909 SALCHOW Ulrich SWE FUCHS Gilbert GER THORÉN Per SWE
1910 SALCHOW Ulrich SWE RITTBERGER Werner GER THORÉN Per SWE
1911 THORÉN Per SWE OLLO Karl RUS RITTBERGER Werner GER
1912 SANDAHL Gösta SWE MALININ Ivan RUS STIXRUD Martin NOR
1913 SALCHOW Ulrich SWE SZENDE Andor HUN BÖCKL Willy AUT
1914 KACHLER Fritz AUT KROGH Andreas NOR BÖCKL Willy AUT
1922 BÖCKL Willy AUT KACHLER Fritz AUT OPPACHER Ernst AUT
1923 BÖCKL Willy AUT STIXRUD Martin NOR JAKOBSSON Gunnar FIN
1924 KACHLER Fritz AUT WREDE Ludwig AUT RITTBERGER Werner GER
1925 BÖCKL Willy AUT RITTBERGER Werner GER PREISSECKER Otto AUT
1926 BÖCKL Willy AUT PREISSECKER Otto AUT GAUTSCHI Georg SUI
1927 BÖCKL Willy AUT DISTLER Hugo AUT SCHÄFER Karl AUT
1928 BÖCKL Willy AUT SCHÄFER Karl AUT PREISSECKER Otto AUT
1929 SCHÄFER Karl AUT GAUTSCHI Georg SUI WREDE Ludwig AUT
1930 SCHÄFER Karl AUT GOLD Otto TCH NIKKANEN Marcus FIN
1931 SCHÄFER Karl AUT BAIER Ernst GER DISTLER Hugo AUT
1932 SCHÄFER Karl AUT BAIER Ernst GER ERDÖS Erich AUT
1933 SCHÄFER Karl AUT BAIER Ernst GER ERDÖS Erich AUT
1934 SCHÄFER Karl AUT PATAKY Dénes HUN TERTÁK Elemér HUN
1935 SCHÄFER Karl AUT KASPAR Felix AUT BAIER Ernst GER
1936 SCHÄFER Karl AUT SHARP Graham GBR BAIER Ernst GER
1937 KASPAR Felix AUT SHARP Graham GBR TERTÁK Elemér HUN
1938 KASPAR Felix AUT SHARP Graham GBR ALWARD Herbert AUT
1939 SHARP Graham GBR TOMLINS Freddie GBR FABER Horst GER
1947 GERSCHWILER Hans SUI ČÁP Vladislav TCH LEEMANS Fernand BEL
1948 BUTTON Richard USA GERSCHWILER Hans SUI RADA Edi AUT
1949 RADA Edi AUT KIRÁLY Ede HUN SEIBT Helmut AUT
1950 KIRÁLY Ede HUN SEIBT Helmut AUT FASSI Carlo ITA
1951 SEIBT Helmut AUT FABER Horst FRG FASSI Carlo ITA
1952 SEIBT Helmut AUT FASSI Carlo ITA CARRINGTON Michael GBR
1953 FASSI Carlo ITA GILETTI Alain FRA STEIN Freimut FRG
1954 FASSI Carlo ITA GILETTI Alain FRA DIVÍN Karol TCH
1955 GILETTI Alain FRA BOOKER Michael GBR DIVÍN Karol TCH
1956 GILETTI Alain FRA BOOKER Michael GBR DIVÍN Karol TCH
1957 GILETTI Alain FRA DIVÍN Karol TCH BOOKER Michael GBR
1958 DIVÍN Karol TCH GILETTI Alain FRA CALMAT Alain FRA
1959 DIVÍN Karol TCH GILETTI Alain FRA FELSINGER Norbert AUT
1960 GILETTI Alain FRA FELSINGER Norbert AUT SCHNELLDORFER Manfred FRG
1961 GILETTI Alain FRA CALMAT Alain FRA SCHNELLDORFER Manfred FRG
1962 CALMAT Alain FRA DIVÍN Karol TCH SCHNELLDORFER Manfred FRG
1963 CALMAT Alain FRA SCHNELLDORFER Manfred FRG DANZER Emmerich AUT
1964 CALMAT Alain FRA SCHNELLDORFER Manfred FRG DIVÍN Karol TCH
1965 DANZER Emmerich AUT CALMAT Alain FRA JONAS Peter AUT
1966 DANZER Emmerich AUT SCHWARZ Wolfgang AUT NEPELA Ondrej TCH
1967 DANZER Emmerich AUT SCHWARZ Wolfgang AUT NEPELA Ondrej TCH
1968 DANZER Emmerich AUT SCHWARZ Wolfgang AUT NEPELA Ondrej TCH
1969 NEPELA Ondrej TCH PÉRA Patrick FRA CHETVERUKHIN Sergey URS
1970 NEPELA Ondrej TCH PÉRA Patrick FRA ZÖLLER Günter GDR
1971 NEPELA Ondrej TCH CHETVERUKHIN Sergey URS OUNDJIAN Haig GBR
1972 NEPELA Ondrej TCH CHETVERUKHIN Sergey URS PÉRA Patrick FRA
1973 NEPELA Ondrej TCH CHETVERUKHIN Sergey URS HOFFMANN Jan GDR
1974 HOFFMANN Jan GDR VOLKOV Sergey URS CURRY John GBR
1975 VOLKOV Sergey URS CURRY John GBR OVCHINNIKOV Yuriy URS
1976 CURRY John GBR KOVALEV Vladimir URS HOFFMANN Jan GDR
1977 HOFFMANN Jan GDR KOVALEV Vladimir URS COUSINS Robin GBR
1978 HOFFMANN Jan GDR KOVALEV Vladimir URS COUSINS Robin GBR
1979 HOFFMANN Jan GDR KOVALEV Vladimir URS COUSINS Robin GBR
1980 COUSINS Robin GBR HOFFMANN Jan GDR KOVALEV Vladimir URS
1981 BOBRIN Igor URS SIMOND Jean-Christophe FRA SCHRAMM Norbert FRG
1982 SCHRAMM Norbert FRG SIMOND Jean-Christophe FRA BOBRIN Igor URS
1983 SCHRAMM Norbert FRG SABOVČÍK Jozef TCH FADEYEV Aleksandr URS
1984 FADEYEV Aleksandr URS CERNE Rudi FRG SCHRAMM Norbert FRG
1985 SABOVČÍK Jozef TCH KOTIN Vladimir URS FILIPOWSKI Grzegorz POL
1986 SABOVČÍK Jozef TCH KOTIN Vladimir URS FADEYEV Aleksandr URS
1987 FADEYEV Aleksandr URS KOTIN Vladimir URS PETRENKO Viktor URS
1988 FADEYEV Aleksandr URS KOTIN Vladimir URS PETRENKO Viktor URS
1989 FADEYEV Aleksandr URS FILIPOWSKI Grzegorz POL BARNA Petr TCH
1990 PETRENKO Viktor URS BARNA Petr TCH ZAGORODNYUK Vyacheslav URS
1991 PETRENKO Viktor URS BARNA Petr TCH ZAGORODNYUK Vyacheslav URS
1992 BARNA Petr TCH PETRENKO Viktor EUN URMANOV Aleksey EUN
1993 DMITRENKO Dmitri UKR CANDELORO Philippe FRA MILLOT Eric FRA
1994 PETRENKO Viktor UKR ZAGORODNIUK Viacheslav UKR URMANOV Aleksey RUS
1995 KULIK Ilya RUS URMANOV Aleksey RUS ZAGORODNIUK Viacheslav UKR
1996 ZAGORODNIUK Viacheslav UKR PASHKEVICH Igor RUS KULIK Ilya RUS
1997 URMANOV Aleksey RUS CANDELORO Philippe FRA ZAGORODNIUK Viacheslav UKR
1998 YAGUDIN Aleksey RUS PLYUSHCHENKO Yevgeniy RUS ABT Aleksandr RUS
1999 YAGUDIN Aleksey RUS PLYUSHCHENKO Yevgeniy RUS URMANOV Aleksey RUS
2000 PLYUSHCHENKO Yevgeniy RUS YAGUDIN Aleksey RUS DMYTRENKO Dmytri UKR
2001 PLYUSHCHENKO Yevgeniy RUS YAGUDIN Aleksey RUS JEANNETTE Stanick FRA
2002 YAGUDIN Aleksey RUS ABT Aleksandr RUS JOUBERT Brian FRA
2003 PLYUSHCHENKO Yevgeniy RUS JOUBERT Brian FRA JEANNETTE Stanick FRA
2004 JOUBERT Brian FRA PLYUSHCHENKO Yevgeniy RUS KLIMKIN Ilya RUS
2005 PLYUSHCHENKO Yevgeniy RUS JOUBERT Brian FRA LINDEMANN Stefan GER
2006 PLYUSHCHENKO Yevgeniy RUS LAMBIEL Stéphane SUI JOUBERT Brian FRA
2007 JOUBERT Brian FRA VERNER Tomáš CZE van der PERREN Kevin BEL
2008 VERNER Tomáš CZE LAMBIEL Stéphane SUI JOUBERT Brian FRA
2009 JOUBERT Brian FRA CONTESTI Samuel ITA van der PERREN Kevin BEL
2010 PLYUSHCHENKO Yevgeniy RUS LAMBIEL Stéphane SUI JOUBERT Brian FRA
2011 AMODIO Florent FRA JOUBERT Brian FRA VERNER Tomáš CZE
2012 PLYUSHCHENKO Yevgeniy RUS GACHINSKIY Artur RUS AMODIO Florent FRA
2013 FERNÁNDEZ Javier ESP AMODIO Florent FRA BŘEZINA Michal CZE
2014 FERNÁNDEZ Javier ESP VORONOV Sergey RUS MENSHOV Konstantin RUS
2015 FERNÁNDEZ Javier ESP KOVTUN Maksim RUS VORONOV Sergey RUS
2016 FERNÁNDEZ Javier ESP BYCHENKO Alexei BLR KOVTUN Maksim RUS

1893: The ISU congress invalidated the result in 1895. Preciding this decision were longer discussions about the judging of the competiition. Yet in Berlin were disputs about that and result was initially declared as tie. Only months after the competition, the winners were announced, after many protests and negotiations, a one-off in the history of figure skating.
1904: PANIN Nikoly Pseudonym of KOLOMENKIN Nikolay
1908: PRZEDRZYMIRSKI first name also published as Stefan

Back to top

Ladies

 

European Champion

Runner-Up

Third

1930 BURGER Fritzi AUT HORNUNG Ilse AUT HULTÉN Vivi-Anne SWE
1931 HENIE Sonja NOR BURGER Fritzi AUT HOLOVSKY Hilde AUT
1932 HENIE Sonja NOR BURGER Fritzi AUT HULTÉN Vivi-Anne SWE
1933 HENIE Sonja NOR COLLEDGE Cecilia GBR BURGER Fritzi AUT
1934 HENIE Sonja NOR LANDBECK Liselotte AUT VINSON Maribel USA
1935 HENIE Sonja NOR LANDBECK Liselotte AUT COLLEDGE Cecilia GBR
1936 HENIE Sonja NOR COLLEDGE Cecilia GBR TAYLOR Megan GBR
1937 COLLEDGE Cecilia GBR TAYLOR Megan GBR PUTZINGER Emmy AUT
1938 COLLEDGE Cecilia GBR TAYLOR Megan GBR PUTZINGER Emmy AUT
1939 COLLEDGE Cecilia GBR TAYLOR Megan GBR WALKER Daphne GBR
1947 SCOTT Barbara Ann CAN MERRILL Gretchen USA WALKER Daphne GBR
1948 SCOTT Barbara Ann CAN PAWLIK Eva AUT VRZÁŇOVÁ Alena TCH
1949 PAWLIK Eva AUT VRZÁŇOVÁ Alena TCH ALTWEGG Jeannette GBR
1950 VRZÁŇOVÁ Alena TCH ALTWEGG Jeannette GBR du BIEF Jacqueline FRA
1951 ALTWEGG Jeannette GBR du BIEF Jacqueline FRA WYATT Barbara GBR
1952 ALTWEGG Jeannette GBR du BIEF Jacqueline FRA WYATT Barbara GBR
1953 OSBORN Valda GBR BUSCH Gundi FRG BATCHELOR Erica GBR
1954 BUSCH Gundi FRG BATCHELOR Erica GBR SUGDEN Yvonne GBR
1955 EIGEL Hanna AUT SUGDEN Yvonne GBR BATCHELOR Erica GBR
1956 WENDL Ingrid AUT SUGDEN Yvonne GBR BATCHELOR Erica GBR
1957 EIGEL Hanna AUT WENDL Ingrid AUT WALTER Hanna AUT
1958 WENDL Ingrid AUT WALTER Hanna AUT HAANAPPEL Joan NED
1959 WALTER Hanna AUT DIJKSTRA Sjoukje NED HAANAPPEL Joan NED
1960 DIJKSTRA Sjoukje NED HEITZER Regine AUT HAANAPPEL Joan NED
1961 DIJKSTRA Sjoukje NED HEITZER Regine AUT MRÁZKOVÁ Jana TCH
1962 DIJKSTRA Sjoukje NED HEITZER Regine AUT FROHNER Karin AUT
1963 DIJKSTRA Sjoukje NED HASSLER Nicole FRA HEITZER Regine AUT
1964 DIJKSTRA Sjoukje NED HEITZER Regine AUT HASSLER Nicole FRA
1965 HEITZER Regine AUT STAPLEFORD Sally-Anne GBR HASSLER Nicole FRA
1966 HEITZER Regine AUT SEYFERT Gabriele GDR HASSLER Nicole FRA
1967 SEYFERT Gabriele GDR MAŠKOVÁ Hana TCH ALMÁSSY Zsuzsa HUN
1968 MAŠKOVÁ Hana TCH SEYFERT Gabriele GDR SCHUBA Beatrix AUT
1969 SEYFERT Gabriele GDR MAŠKOVÁ Hana TCH SCHUBA Beatrix AUT
1970 SEYFERT Gabriele GDR SCHUBA Beatrix AUT ALMÁSSY Zsuzsa HUN
1971 SCHUBA Beatrix AUT ALMÁSSY Zsuzsa HUN TRAPANESE Rita ITA
1972 SCHUBA Beatrix AUT TRAPANESE Rita ITA MORGENSTERN Sonja GDR
1973 ERRATH Christine GDR SCOTT Jean GBR ITEN Karin SUI
1974 ERRATH Christine GDR de LEEUW Dianne NED DRAHOVÁ Liana TCH
1975 ERRATH Christine GDR de LEEUW Dianne NED PÖTZSCH Anett GDR
1976 de LEEUW Dianne NED PÖTZSCH Anett GDR ERRATH Christine GDR
1977 PÖTZSCH Anett GDR LURZ Dagmar FRG DRIANO Susanna ITA
1978 PÖTZSCH Anett GDR LURZ Dagmar FRG VODOREZOVA Yelena URS
1979 PÖTZSCH Anett GDR LURZ Dagmar FRG BIELLMANN Denise SUI
1980 PÖTZSCH Anett GDR LURZ Dagmar FRG DRIANO Susanna ITA
1981 BIELLMANN Denise SUI DUBRAVČIĆ Sanda YUG KRISTOFICS-BINDER Claudia AUT
1982 KRISTOFICS-BINDER Claudia AUT WITT Katarina GDR VODOREZOVA Yelena URS
1983 WITT Katarina GDR VODOREZOVA Yelena URS LEISTNER Claudia FRG
1984 WITT Katarina GDR RUBEN Manuela FRG KONDRASHOVA Anna URS
1985 WITT Katarina GDR IVANOVA Kira URS LEISTNER Claudia FRG
1986 WITT Katarina GDR IVANOVA Kira URS KONDRASHOVA Anna URS
1987 WITT Katarina GDR IVANOVA Kira URS KONDRASHOVA Anna URS
1988 WITT Katarina GDR IVANOVA Kira URS KONDRASHOVA Anna URS
1989 LEISTNER Claudia FRG LEBEDEVA Natalya URS NESKE Patricia FRG
1990 GROßMANN Evelyn GDR LEBEDEVA Natalya URS KIELMANN Marina FRG
1991 BONALY Surya FRA GROßMANN Evelyn GER KIELMANN Marina GER
1992 BONALY Surya FRA KIELMANN Marina GER NESKE Patricia GER
1993 BONALY Surya FRA BAIUL Oksana UKR KIELMANN Marina GER
1994 BONALY Surya FRA BAIUL Oksana UKR MARKOVA Olga RUS
1995 BONALY Surya FRA MARKOVA Olga RUS LIASHENKO Olena UKR
1996 SLUTSKAYA Irina RUS BONALY Surya FRA BUTYRSKAYA Mariya RUS
1997 SLUTSKAYA Irina RUS CZAKÓ Krisztina HUN LAVRENCHUK Yuliya UKR
1998 BUTYRSKAYA Mariya RUS SLUTSKAYA Irina RUS SZEWCZENKO Tanja GER
1999 BUTYRSKAYA Mariya RUS SOLDATOVA Yuliya RUS VOLCHKOVA Vikoriya RUS
2000 SLUTSKAYA Irina RUS BUTYRSKAYA Mariya RUS VOLCHKOVA Vikoriya RUS
2001 SLUTSKAYA Irina RUS BUTYRSKAYA Mariya RUS VOLCHKOVA Vikoriya RUS
2002 BUTYRSKAYA Mariya RUS SLUTSKAYA Irina RUS VOLCHKOVA Vikoriya RUS
2003 SLUTSKAYA Irina RUS SOKOLOVA Yelena RUS SEBESTYÉN Júlia HUN
2004 SEBESTYÉN Júlia HUN LIASHENKO Olena UKR SOKOLOVA Yelena RUS
2005 SLUTSKAYA Irina RUS PÖYKIÖ Susanna FIN LIASHENKO Olena UKR
2006 SLUTSKAYA Irina RUS SOKOLOVA Yelena RUS KOSTNER Carolina ITA
2007 KOSTNER Carolina ITA MEIER Sarah SUI KORPI Kiira FIN
2008 KOSTNER Carolina ITA MEIER Sarah SUI LEPISTÖ Laura FIN
2009 LEPISTÖ Laura FIN KOSTNER Carolina ITA PÖYKIÖ Susanna FIN
2010 KOSTNER Carolina ITA LEPISTÖ Laura FIN GEDEVANISHVILI Elene GEO
2011 MEIER Sarah SUI KOSTNER Carolina ITA KORPI Kiira FIN
2012 KOSTNER Carolina ITA KORPI Kiira FIN GEDEVANISHVILI Elene GEO
2013 KOSTNER Carolina ITA SOTNIKOVA Adelina RUS TUKTAMYSHEVA Yelizaveta RUS
2014 LIPINITSKAYA Yuliya RUS SOTNIKOVA Adelina RUS KOSTNER Carolina ITA
2015 TUKTAMYSHEVA Yelizaveta RUS RADIONOVA Yelena RUS POGORILAYA Anna RUS
2016 MEDVEDEVA Yevgeniya RUS RADIONOVA Yelena RUS POGORILAYA Anna RUS

Back to top

Pairs

 

European Champion

Runner-Up

Third

1930 ORGONISTA Olga - SZALAY Sándor HUN ROTTER Emília - SZOLLÁS László HUN HOCHALTINGER Gisela - PREISSECKER Otto AUT
1931 ORGONISTA Olga - SZALAY Sándor HUN ROTTER Emília - SZOLLÁS László HUN GAILLARD Lilly - PETTER Willy AUT
1932 BRUNET Andrée - BRUNET Pierre FRA GAILLARD Lilly - PETTER Willy AUT PAPEZ Idi - ZWACK Karl AUT
1933 PAPEZ Idi - ZWACK Karl AUT GAILLARD Lilly - PETTER Willy AUT PHILLIPS Mollie - MURDOCH Rodney GBR
1934 ROTTER Emília - SZOLLÁS László HUN PAPEZ Idi - ZWACK Karl AUT BILORÓWNA Zofia - KOWALSKI Tadeusz POL
1935 HERBER Maxi - BAIER Ernst GER PAPEZ Idi - ZWACK Karl AUT GALLÓ Lucy - DILLINGER Rezső HUN
1936 HERBER Maxi - BAIER Ernst GER CLIFF Violet - CLIFF Leslie GBR SZEKRÉNYESSY Piroska - SZEKRÉNYESSY Attila HUN
1937 HERBER Maxi - BAIER Ernst GER PAUSIN Ilse - PAUSIN Erik AUT SZEKRÉNYESSY Piroska - SZEKRÉNYESSY Attila HUN
1938 HERBER Maxi - BAIER Ernst GER PAUSIN Ilse - PAUSIN Erik AUT KOCH Inge - NOACK Günther GER
1939 HERBER Maxi - BAIER Ernst GER PAUSIN Ilse - PAUSIN Erik GER KOCH Inge - NOACK Günther GER
1947 LANNOY Micheline - BAUGNIET Pierre BEL SILVERTHORNE Winifred - SILVERTHORNE Dennis GBR DISKEUVE Suzanne - VERBUSTEL Edmond BEL
1948 KÉKESY Andrea - KIRÁLY Ede HUN KNITTLOVÁ Blažena - VOSÁTKA Karel TCH RATZENHOFER Herta - RATZENHOFER Emil AUT
1949 KÉKESY Andrea - KIRÁLY Ede HUN NAGY Marianna - NAGY László HUN RATZENHOFER Herta - RATZENHOFER Emil AUT
1950 NAGY Marianna - NAGY László HUN STEINEMAN Eliane - CALAME André SUI NICKS Jennifer - NICKS John GBR
1951 BARAN Ria - FALK Paul FRG STEINEMAN Eliane - CALAME André SUI NICKS Jennifer - NICKS John GBR
1952 BARAN Ria - FALK Paul FRG NICKS Jennifer - NICKS John GBR NAGY Marianna - NAGY László HUN
1953 NICKS Jennifer - NICKS John GBR NAGY Marianna - NAGY László HUN SCHWARZ Sissy - OPPELT Kurt AUT
1954 GRANDJEAN Silvia - GRANDJEAN Michel SUI SCHWARZ Sissy - OPPELT Kurt AUT BALUNOVÁ Soňa - BALUN Milislav TCH
1955 NAGY Marianna - NAGY László HUN SUCHÁNKOVÁ Věra - DOLEŽAL Zdeněk TCH KILIUS Marika - NINGEL Franz FRG
1956 SCHWARZ Sissy - OPPELT Kurt AUT NAGY Marianna - NAGY László HUN KILIUS Marika - NINGEL Franz FRG
1957 SUCHÁNKOVÁ Věra - DOLEŽAL Zdeněk TCH NAGY Marianna - NAGY László HUN KILIUS Marika - NINGEL Franz FRG
1958 SUCHÁNKOVÁ Věra - DOLEŽAL Zdeněk TCH ZHUK Nina - ZHUK Stanislav URS COATES Joyce - HOLLES Anthony GBR
1959 KILIUS Marika - BÄUMLER Hans-Jürgen FRG ZHUK Nina - ZHUK Stanislav URS COATES Joyce - HOLLES Anthony GBR
1960 KILIUS Marika - BÄUMLER Hans-Jürgen FRG ZHUK Nina - ZHUK Stanislav URS GÖBL Margret - NINGEL Franz FRG
1961 KILIUS Marika - BÄUMLER Hans-Jürgen FRG GÖBL Margret - NINGEL Franz FRG SENF Margit - GÖBEL Peter GDR
1962 KILIUS Marika - BÄUMLER Hans-Jürgen FRG BELOUSOVA Lyudmila - PROTOPOPOV Oleg URS GÖBL Margret - NINGEL Franz FRG
1963 KILIUS Marika - BÄUMLER Hans-Jürgen FRG BELOUSOVA Lyudmila - PROTOPOPOV Oleg URS ZHUK Tatyana - GAVRILOV Aleksandr URS
1964 KILIUS Marika - BÄUMLER Hans-Jürgen FRG BELOUSOVA Lyudmila - PROTOPOPOV Oleg URS ZHUK Tatyana - GAVRILOV Aleksandr URS
1965 BELOUSOVA Lyudmila - PROTOPOPOV Oleg URS JOHNER Gerda - JOHNER Rüdi SUI ZHUK Tatyana - GORELIK Aleksandr URS
1966 BELOUSOVA Lyudmila - PROTOPOPOV Oleg URS ZHUK Tatyana - GORELIK Aleksandr URS GLOCKSHUBER Margot - DANNE Wolfgang FRG
1967 BELOUSOVA Lyudmila - PROTOPOPOV Oleg URS GLOCKSHUBER Margot - DANNE Wolfgang FRG STEINER Heidemarie - WALTHER Heinz-Ulrich GDR
1968 BELOUSOVA Lyudmila - PROTOPOPOV Oleg URS MOSKVINA Tamara - MISHIN Aleksey URS STEINER Heidemarie - WALTHER Heinz-Ulrich GDR
1969 RODNINA Irina - ULANOV Aleksey URS BELOUSOVA Lyudmila - PROTOPOPOV Oleg URS MOSKVINA Tamara - MISHIN Aleksey URS
1970 RODNINA Irina - ULANOV Aleksey URS SMIRNOVA Lyudmila - SURAIKIN Andrey URS STEINER Heidemarie - WALTHER Heinz-Ulrich GDR
1971 RODNINA Irina - ULANOV Aleksey URS SMIRNOVA Lyudmila - SURAIKIN Andrey URS KARELINA Galina - PROSKURIN Georgiy URS
1972 RODNINA Irina - ULANOV Aleksey URS SMIRNOVA Lyudmila - SURAIKIN Andrey URS GROß Manuela - KAGELMANN Uwe GDR
1973 RODNINA Irina - ZAITSEV Aleksandr URS SMIRNOVA Lyudmila - ULANOV Aleksey URS LEHMANN Almut - WIESINGER Herbert FRG
1974 RODNINA Irina - ZAITSEV Aleksandr URS KERMER Romy - ÖSTERREICH Rolf GDR SMIRNOVA Lyudmila - ULANOV Aleksey URS
1975 RODNINA Irina - ZAITSEV Aleksandr URS KERMER Romy - ÖSTERREICH Rolf GDR GROß Manuela - KAGELMANN Uwe GDR
1976 RODNINA Irina - ZAITSEV Aleksandr URS KERMER Romy - ÖSTERREICH Rolf GDR VOROBYEVA Irina - VLASOV Aleksandr URS
1977 RODNINA Irina - ZAITSEV Aleksandr URS VOROBYEVA Irina - VLASOV Aleksandr URS CHERKASOVA Marina - SHAKHRAY Sergey URS
1978 RODNINA Irina - ZAITSEV Aleksandr URS CHERKASOVA Marina - SHAKHRAY Sergey URS MAGER Manuela - BEWERSDORF Uwe GDR
1979 CHERKASOVA Marina - SHAKHRAY Sergey URS VOROBYEVA Irina - LISOVSKIY Igor URS BAEß Sabine - THIERBACH Tassilo GDR
1980 RODNINA Irina - ZAITSEV Aleksandr URS CHERKASOVA Marina - SHAKHRAY Sergey URS PESTOVA Marina - LEONOVICH Stanislav URS
1981 VOROBYEVA Irina - LISOVSKIY Igor URS RIEGEL Tina - NISCHWITZ Andreas FRG CHERKASOVA Marina - SHAKHRAY Sergey URS
1982 BAEß Sabine - THIERBACH Tassilo GDR PESTOVA Marina - LEONOVICH Stanislav URS VOROBYEVA Irina - LISOVSKIY Igor URS
1983 BAEß Sabine - THIERBACH Tassilo GDR VALOVA Yelena - VASILYEV Oleg URS LORENZ Birgit - SCHUBERT Knut GDR
1984 VALOVA Yelena - VASILYEV Oleg URS BAEß Sabine - THIERBACH Tassilo GDR LORENZ Birgit - SCHUBERT Knut GDR
1985 VALOVA Yelena - VASILYEV Oleg URS SELEZNEVA Larisa - MAKAROV Oleg URS PERSHINA Veronika - AKBAROV Marat URS
1986 VALOVA Yelena - VASILYEV Oleg URS GORDEYEVA Yekaterina - GRINKOV Sergey URS BECHKE Yelena - KORNIENKO Valeriy URS
1987 SELEZNEVA Larisa - MAKAROV Oleg URS VALOVA Yelena - VASILYEV Oleg URS KANITZ Katrin - SCHRÖTER Tobias GDR
1988 GORDEYEVA Yekaterina - GRINKOV Sergey URS SELEZNEVA Larisa - MAKAROV Oleg URS SCHWARZ Peggy - KÖNIG Alexander GDR
1989 SELEZNEVA Larisa - MAKAROV Oleg URS WÖTZEL Mandy - RAUSCHENBACH Axel GDR MISHKUTENOK Natalya - DMITRIYEV Artur URS
1990 GORDEYEVA Yekaterina - GRINKOV Sergey URS SELEZNEVA Larisa - MAKAROV Oleg URS MISHKUTENOK Natalya - DMITRIYEV Artur URS
1991 MISHKUTENOK Natalya - DMITRIYEV Artur URS BECHKE Yelena - PETROV Denis URS SHISHKOVA Yevgeniya - NAUMOV Vadim RUS
1992 MISHKUTENOK Natalya - DMITRIYEV Artur EUN BECHKE Yelena - PETROV Denis EUN SHISHKOVA Yevgeniya - NAUMOV Vadim EUN
1993 YELTSOVA Marina - BUSHKOV Andrey RUS WÖTZEL Mandy - STEUER Ingo GER SHISHKOVA Yevgeniya - NAUMOV Vadim RUS
1994 GORDEYEVA Yekaterina - GRINKOV Sergey RUS SHISHKOVA Yevgeniya - NAUMOV Vadim RUS MISHKUTENOK Natalya - DMITRIYEV Artur RUS
1995 WÖTZEL Mandy - STEUER Ingo GER KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Radka - NOVOTNÝ René TCH SHISHKOVA Yevgeniya - NAUMOV Vadim RUS
1996 KAZAKOVA Oksana - DMITRIYEV Artur URS WÖTZEL Mandy - STEUER Ingo GER ABITBOL Sarah - BERNADIS Stéphane FRA
1997 YELTSOVA Marina - BUSHKOV Andrey RUS WÖTZEL Mandy - STEUER Ingo GER BEREZHNAYA Yelena - SIKHARULIDZE Anton RUS
1998 BEREZHNAYA Yelena - SIKHARULIDZE Anton RUS KAZAKOVA Oksana - DMITRIYEV Artur URS ABITBOL Sarah - BERNADIS Stéphane FRA
1999 PETROVA Mariya - TIKHONOV Aleksey RUS ZAGÓRSKA Dorota - SIUDEK Mariusz POL ABITBOL Sarah - BERNADIS Stéphane FRA
2000 PETROVA Mariya - TIKHONOV Aleksey RUS ZAGÓRSKA Dorota - SIUDEK Mariusz POL ABITBOL Sarah - BERNADIS Stéphane FRA
2001 BEREZHNAYA Yelena - SIKHARULIDZE Anton RUS TOTMYANINA Tatyana - MARININ Maksim RUS ABITBOL Sarah - BERNADIS Stéphane FRA
2002 TOTMYANINA Tatyana - MARININ Maksim RUS ABITBOL Sarah - BERNADIS Stéphane FRA PETROVA Mariya - TIKHONOV Aleksey RUS
2003 TOTMYANINA Tatyana - MARININ Maksim RUS ABITBOL Sarah - BERNADIS Stéphane FRA PETROVA Mariya - TIKHONOV Aleksey RUS
2004 TOTMYANINA Tatyana - MARININ Maksim RUS PETROVA Mariya - TIKHONOV Aleksey RUS ZAGÓRSKA Dorota - SIUDEK Mariusz POL
2005 TOTMYANINA Tatyana - MARININ Maksim RUS OBERTAS Yuliya - SLANOV Sergey RUS PETROVA Mariya - TIKHONOV Aleksey RUS
2006 TOTMYANINA Tatyana - MARININ Maksim RUS SAVCHENKO Aljona - SZOLKOWY Robin GER PETROVA Mariya - TIKHONOV Aleksey RUS
2007 SAVCHENKO Aljona - SZOLKOWY Robin GER PETROVA Mariya - TIKHONOV Aleksey RUS SIUDEK Dorota - SIUDEK Mariusz POL
2008 SAVCHENKO Aljona - SZOLKOWY Robin GER MUKHORTOVA Mariya - TRANKOV Maksim RUS KAVAGUTI Yuko - SMIRNOV Aleksandr RUS
2009 SAVCHENKO Aljona - SZOLKOWY Robin GER KAVAGUTI Yuko - SMIRNOV Aleksandr RUS MUKHORTOVA Mariya - TRANKOV Maksim RUS
2010 KAVAGUTI Yuko - SMIRNOV Aleksandr RUS SAVCHENKO Aljona - SZOLKOWY Robin GER MUKHORTOVA Mariya - TRANKOV Maksim RUS
2011 SAVCHENKO Aljona - SZOLKOWY Robin GER KAVAGUTI Yuko - SMIRNOV Aleksandr RUS BAZAROVA Vera - LARIONOV Yuriy RUS
2012 VOLOSOZHAR Tatyana - TRANKOV Maksim RUS BAZAROVA Vera - LARIONOV Yuriy RUS STOLBOVA Kseniya - KLIMOV Fedor RUS
2013 VOLOSOZHAR Tatyana - TRANKOV Maksim RUS SAVCHENKO Aljona - SZOLKOWY Robin GER BERTON Stefania - HOTAREK Ondrej ITA
2014 VOLOSOZHAR Tatyana - TRANKOV Maksim RUS STOLBOVA Kseniya - KLIMOV Fedor RUS BAZAROVA Vera - LARIONOV Yuriy RUS
2015 KAVAGUTI Yuko - SMIRNOV Aleksandr RUS STOLBOVA Kseniya - KLIMOV Fedor RUS TARASOVA Yevgeniya - MOROZOV Vladimir RUS
2016 VOLOSOZHAR Tatyana - TRANKOV Maksim RUS SAVCHENKO Aljona - MASSOT Bruno GER TARASOVA Yevgeniya - MOROZOV Vladimir RUS

1939: PAUSIN Ilse - PAUSIN Erik: 1938 - 1945 Austria was annexed by Nazi Germany
2007: SIUDEK Dorota née ZAGÓRSKA

Back to top

Ice Dancing

 

European Champion

Runner-Up

Third

1954 WESTWOOD Jean - DEMMY Lawrence GBR DAVIES Nesta - THOMAS Paul GBR RADFORD Barbara - LOCKWOOD Raymond GBR
1955 WESTWOOD Jean - DEMMY Lawrence GBR WEIGHT Pamela - THOMAS Paul GBR RADFORD Barbara - LOCKWOOD Raymond GBR
1956 WEIGHT Pamela - THOMAS Paul GBR MARKHAM June - JONES Courtney GBR THOMPSON Barbara - RIGBY Gerard GBR
1957 MARKHAM June - JONES Courtney GBR THOMPSON Barbara - RIGBY Gerard GBR MORRIS Catherine - ROBINSON Michael GBR
1958 MARKHAM June - JONES Courtney GBR MORRIS Catherine - ROBINSON Michael GBR THOMPSON Barbara - RIGBY Gerard GBR
1959 DENNY Doreen - JONES Courtney GBR MORRIS Catherine - ROBINSON Michael GBR GUHEL Christiane - GUHEL Jean Paul FRA
1960 DENNY Doreen - JONES Courtney GBR GUHEL Christiane - GUHEL Jean Paul FRA PARRY Mary - MASON Roy GBR
1961 DENNY Doreen - JONES Courtney GBR GUHEL Christiane - GUHEL Jean Paul FRA SHEARMAN Linda - PHILLIPS Michael GBR
1962 GUHEL Christiane - GUHEL Jean Paul FRA SHEARMAN Linda - PHILLIPS Michael GBR ROMANOVÁ Eva - ROMAN Pavel TCH
1963 SHEARMAN Linda - PHILLIPS Michael GBR ROMANOVÁ Eva - ROMAN Pavel TCH SAWBRIDGE Janet - HICKINBOTTOM David GBR
1964 ROMANOVÁ Eva - ROMAN Pavel TCH SAWBRIDGE Janet - HICKINBOTTOM David GBR SUDDICK Yvonne - KENNERSON Roger GBR
1965 ROMANOVÁ Eva - ROMAN Pavel TCH SAWBRIDGE Janet - HICKINBOTTOM David GBR SUDDICK Yvonne - KENNERSON Roger GBR
1966 TOWLER Diane - FORD Bernard GBR SUDDICK Yvonne - CANNON Malcolm GBR BABICKÁ Jitka - HOLAN Jaromír TCH
1967 TOWLER Diane - FORD Bernard GBR SUDDICK Yvonne - CANNON Malcolm GBR MARTIN Brigitte - GAMICHON Francis FRA
1968 TOWLER Diane - FORD Bernard GBR SUDDICK Yvonne - CANNON Malcolm GBR SAWBRIDGE Janet - LANE Jon GBR
1969 TOWLER Diane - FORD Bernard GBR SAWBRIDGE Janet - LANE Jon GBR PAKHOMOVA Lyudmila - GORSHKOV Aleksandr URS
1970 PAKHOMOVA Lyudmila - GORSHKOV Aleksandr URS BUCK Angelika - BUCK Erich FRG VOITYUK Tatyana - ZHIGALIN Vyacheslav URS
1971 PAKHOMOVA Lyudmila - GORSHKOV Aleksandr URS BUCK Angelika - BUCK Erich FRG GETTY Susan - BRADSHAW Roy GBR
1972 BUCK Angelika - BUCK Erich FRG PAKHOMOVA Lyudmila - GORSHKOV Aleksandr URS SAWBRIDGE Janet - DALBY Peter GBR
1973 PAKHOMOVA Lyudmila - GORSHKOV Aleksandr URS BUCK Angelika - BUCK Erich FRG GREEN Hilary - WATTS Glyn GBR
1974 PAKHOMOVA Lyudmila - GORSHKOV Aleksandr URS GREEN Hilary - WATTS Glyn GBR LINICHUK Natalya - KARPONOSOV Gennadiy URS
1975 PAKHOMOVA Lyudmila - GORSHKOV Aleksandr URS GREEN Hilary - WATTS Glyn GBR LINICHUK Natalya - KARPONOSOV Gennadiy URS
1976 PAKHOMOVA Lyudmila - GORSHKOV Aleksandr URS MOISEYEVA Irina - MINENKOV Andrey URS LINICHUK Natalya - KARPONOSOV Gennadiy URS
1977 MOISEYEVA Irina - MINENKOV Andrey URS REGÖCZY Krisztina - SALLAY András HUN LINICHUK Natalya - KARPONOSOV Gennadiy URS
1978 MOISEYEVA Irina - MINENKOV Andrey URS LINICHUK Natalya - KARPONOSOV Gennadiy URS REGÖCZY Krisztina - SALLAY András HUN
1979 LINICHUK Natalya - KARPONOSOV Gennadiy URS MOISEYEVA Irina - MINENKOV Andrey URS REGÖCZY Krisztina - SALLAY András HUN
1980 LINICHUK Natalya - KARPONOSOV Gennadiy URS REGÖCZY Krisztina - SALLAY András HUN MOISEYEVA Irina - MINENKOV Andrey URS
1981 TORVILL Jayne - DEAN Christopher GBR MOISEYEVA Irina - MINENKOV Andrey URS LINICHUK Natalya - KARPONOSOV Gennadiy URS
1982 TORVILL Jayne - DEAN Christopher GBR BESTEMYANOVA Natalya - BUKIN Andrey URS MOISEYEVA Irina - MINENKOV Andrey URS
1983 BESTEMYANOVA Natalya - BUKIN Andrey URS VOLOZHINSKAYA Olga - SVININ Aleksandr URS BARBER Karen - SLATER Nicholas GBR
1984 TORVILL Jayne - DEAN Christopher GBR BESTEMYANOVA Natalya - BUKIN Andrey URS KLIMOVA Marina - PONOMARENKO Sergey URS
1985 BESTEMYANOVA Natalya - BUKIN Andrey URS KLIMOVA Marina - PONOMARENKO Sergey URS BORN Petra - SCHÖNBORN Rainer FRG
1986 BESTEMYANOVA Natalya - BUKIN Andrey URS KLIMOVA Marina - PONOMARENKO Sergey URS ANNENKO Natalya - SRETENSKIY Genrikh URS
1987 BESTEMYANOVA Natalya - BUKIN Andrey URS KLIMOVA Marina - PONOMARENKO Sergey URS ANNENKO Natalya - SRETENSKIY Genrikh URS
1988 BESTEMYANOVA Natalya - BUKIN Andrey URS ANNENKO Natalya - SRETENSKIY Genrikh URS DUCHESNAY Isabelle - DUCHESNAY Paul FRA
1989 KLIMOVA Marina - PONOMARENKO Sergey URS USOVA Maiya - ZHULIN Aleksandr URS ANNENKO Natalya - SRETENSKIY Genrikh URS
1990 KLIMOVA Marina - PONOMARENKO Sergey URS USOVA Maiya - ZHULIN Aleksandr URS DUCHESNAY Isabelle - DUCHESNAY Paul FRA
1991 KLIMOVA Marina - PONOMARENKO Sergey URS DUCHESNAY Isabelle - DUCHESNAY Paul FRA USOVA Maiya - ZHULIN Aleksandr URS
1992 KLIMOVA Marina - PONOMARENKO Sergey EUN USOVA Maiya - ZHULIN Aleksandr EUN GRISHCHUK Oksana - PLATOV Yevgeniy EUN
1993 USOVA Maiya - ZHULIN Aleksandr RUS GRISHCHUK Oksana - PLATOV Yevgeniy RUS RAHKAMO Susanna - KOKKO Petri FIN
1994 TORVILL Jayne - DEAN Christopher GBR GRISHCHUK Oksana - PLATOV Yevgeniy RUS USOVA Maiya - ZHULIN Aleksandr RUS
1995 RAHKAMO Susanna - KOKKO Petri FIN MONIOTTE Sophie - LAVANCHY Pascal FRA KRYLOVA Anzhelika - OVSYANNIKOV Oleg RUS
1996 GRISHCHUK Oksana - PLATOV Yevgeniy RUS KRYLOVA Anzhelika - OVSYANNIKOV Oleg RUS ROMANOVA Iryna - YAROSHENKO Igor UKR
1997 GRISHCHUK Oksana - PLATOV Yevgeniy RUS KRYLOVA Anzhelika - OVSYANNIKOV Oleg RUS MONIOTTE Sophie - LAVANCHY Pascal FRA
1998 GRISHCHUK Oksana - PLATOV Yevgeniy RUS KRYLOVA Anzhelika - OVSYANNIKOV Oleg RUS ANISSINA Marina - PEIZERAT Gwendal FRA
1999 KRYLOVA Anzhelika - OVSYANNIKOV Oleg RUS ANISSINA Marina - PEIZERAT Gwendal FRA LOBACHEVA Irina - AVERBUKH Ilya RUS
2000 ANISSINA Marina - PEIZERAT Gwendal FRA FUSAR-POLI Barbara - MARGAGLIO Maurizio ITA DOBRIAZKO Margarita - VANAGAS Povilas LTU
2001 FUSAR-POLI Barbara - MARGAGLIO Maurizio ITA ANISSINA Marina - PEIZERAT Gwendal FRA LOBACHEVA Irina - AVERBUKH Ilya RUS
2002 ANISSINA Marina - PEIZERAT Gwendal FRA FUSAR-POLI Barbara - MARGAGLIO Maurizio ITA LOBACHEVA Irina - AVERBUKH Ilya RUS
2003 LOBACHEVA Irina - AVERBUKH Ilya RUS DENKOVA Albena - STAVISKI Maksim BUL NAVKA Tatyana - KOSTOMAROV Roman RUS
2004 NAVKA Tatyana - KOSTOMAROV Roman RUS DENKOVA Albena - STAVISKI Maksim BUL HRUSHYNA Olena - HONCHAROV Ruslan UKR
2005 NAVKA Tatyana - KOSTOMAROV Roman RUS HRUSHYNA Olena - HONCHAROV Ruslan UKR DELOBEL Isabelle - SCHOENFELDER Olivier FRA
2006 NAVKA Tatyana - KOSTOMAROV Roman RUS HRUSHYNA Olena - HONCHAROV Ruslan UKR DROBIAZKO Margarita - VANAGAS Povilas LTU
2007 DELOBEL Isabelle - SCHOENFELDER Olivier FRA DOMNINA Oksana - SHABALIN Makism RUS DENKOVA Albena - STAVISKI Maksim BUL
2008 DOMNINA Oksana - SHABALIN Makism RUS DELOBEL Isabelle - SCHOENFELDER Olivier FRA KHOKHLOVA Yana - NOVITSKIY Sergey RUS
2009 KHOKHLOVA Yana - NOVITSKIY Sergey RUS FAIELLA Federica - SCALI Massimo ITA KERR Sinead - KERR John GBR
2010 DOMNINA Oksana - SHABALIN Makism RUS FAIELLA Federica - SCALI Massimo ITA KHOKHLOVA Yana - NOVITSKIY Sergey RUS
2011 PÉCHALAT Nathalie - BOURZAT Fabian FRA BOBROVA Yekaterina - SOLOVEV Dmitriy RUS KERR Sinead - KERR John GBR
2012 PÉCHALAT Nathalie - BOURZAT Fabian FRA BOBROVA Yekaterina - SOLOVEV Dmitriy RUS ILYINYKH Yelena - KATSALAPOV Nikita RUS
2013 BOBROVA Yekaterina - SOLOVEV Dmitriy RUS ILYINYKH Yelena - KATSALAPOV Nikita RUS CAPPELLINI Anna - LANOTTE Luca ITA
2014 CAPPELLINI Anna - LANOTTE Luca ITA ILYINYKH Yelena - KATSALAPOV Nikita RUS COOMES Penny - BUCKLAND Nicholas GBR
2015 PAPADAKIS Gabriella - CIZERON Guillaume FRA CAPPELLINI Anna - LANOTTE Luca ITA STEPANOVA Aleksandra - BUKIN Ivan RUS
2016 PAPADAKIS Gabriella - CIZERON Guillaume FRA CAPPELLINI Anna - LANOTTE Luca ITA BOBROVA Yekaterina - SOLOVEV Dmitriy RUS

Back to top


Last modified: 05.07.16