Sport-record.de --- Sportstatistik / Sports Statistics:   Bogenschießen / Archery Sports    Fb

World Archery 3D Championships

In 2003, the first official 3D World Championship (only team ranking) took place. In 2005, after the qualification (2 rounds of 20 arrows each), the first twelve ranked archers shot a semi-final (6 arrows). The best eight of the semifinals then contested another 6 arrows in the final. In 2003 and 2005, all teams came into the final match with 18 arrows.
2007 - 2017, the first elimination (12 arrows) was shot by the first sixteen archers after the ranking round (2 rounds of 24 arrows each). The top eight went into the second elimination (12 shots again). This was followed by the semi-finals (1 vs 4, 2 vs 3) and then the finals (semifinals and finals 4 shots each).
In 2007, the best four teams qualified for the semifinals (1 vs 4, 2 vs 3) followed by the finals (semifinals and finals 12 shots each). Since 2009, there was a quarterfinal for the teams (the best eight teams of the ranking round, 1 vs 8, 2 vs 7 etc.).
Since 2019 individual: qualification as before; the first two go directly to the semi-finals, ranking 3 - 22 determine the other two semi-finalists in four pools as follows:
Pool A: Match 1 - 18th vs. 19th, Match 2 - winner M1 vs. 11th, Match 3 - winner M2 vs. 10th, Match 4 - winner M3 vs. 3rd
Pool B: Match 1 - 16th vs. 21st, Match 2 - winner M1 vs. 13th, Match 3 - winner M2 vs. 8th, Match 4 - winner M3 vs. 5th
Pool C: Match 1 - 17th vs. 20th, Match 2 - winner M1 vs. 12th, Match 3 - winner M2 vs. 9th, Match 4 - winner M3 vs. 4th
Pool D: Match 1 - 15th vs. 22nd, Match 2 - winner M1 vs. 14th, Match 3 - winner M2 vs. 7th, Match 4 - winner M3 vs. 6th
Afterwards, the winner Pool A compete vs. B and Pool C vs. D.

1. 2003, Jul 24-27 Sully-sur-Loire FRA
2. 2005, May 16-21 Genova ITA
3 2007, Jun 06-09 Sopron HUN
4. 2009, Sep 16-19 Latina ITA
5. 2011, Aug 31 - Sep 03 Donnersbach-Planneralm AUT
6. 2013, Oct 08-12 Sassari ITA
7. 2015, Sep 01-05 Terni ITA
8. 2017, Sep 18-23 Robion FRA
9. 2019, Sep 02-07 Lac La Biche CAN
10. 2022, Sep 04-10 Terni ITA


Instinctive (2005 Recurve) Men

Q SF F
2005 1. NATLAČEN Andrej SLO 333 (6) 46 (8) 49
2. BELLOTTI Daniele ITA 330 (7) 51 (4) 46
3. JONSSON Eric SWE 366 (1) 56 (2) 44
RR E1 E2 SF F
2007 1. LAUREN Aare EST 303 (11) 79 (6) 92 (3) 29-23 26-21
2. OCENASEK Wolfgang AUT 325 (7) 80 (5) 89 (4) 21-?? 21-26
3. VÍGH Csaba HUN 353 (2) 74 (8) 93 (2) 23-29 33-23
2009 1. DONDI Alfredo ITA 328 (10) 107 (3) 105 (3) 35-34 38-33
2. PITTALUGA Fabio ITA 350 (4) 103 (6) 106 (1) 36-32 33-38
3. RIEDL Carsten AUT 366 (1) 101 (8) 105 (2) 34-35 31T8
2011 1. GARRETT Peter CAN 310 (14) 97 (7) 112 (1) 37-31 26-21
2. PARSCHISEK Alexander AUT 347 (1) 95 (8) 106 (2) 34T8 21-26
3. NAHOCZKI Péter HUN 339 (2) 115 (1) 101 (4) 31-37 33-29
2013 1. OCENASEK Wolfgang AUT 852 (4) 102 (6) 70 (4) 39-37 32-29
2. PARSCHISEK Alexander AUT 858 (3) 105 (5) 72 (2) 34T11 29-32
3. FALETTI Giuliano ITA 850 (5) 109 (2) 72 (3) 34TM 32-29
2015 1. MOLNÁR Ferenc HUN 840 (1) 100 (1) 63 (4) 35-29 37-33
2. PARASHCHENKO Vitaliy RUS 767 (7) 93 (6) 64 (3) 37-35 33-37
3. PITTALUGA Fabio ITA 772 (5) 94 (5) 71 (1) 29-35 36-34
2017 1. CHRISTENSEN Zibrandt DEN 762 (3) 96 (2) 75 (1) 32-26 34-31
2. MOLNÁR Ferenc HUN 761 (4) 92 (3) 62 (2) 33-28 31-34
3. KOCMAN Marjan SLO 748 (7) 106 (1) 50 (3) 28-33 41-28
Q P M1 P M2 P M3 P M4 P AB SF F
2019 1. MOLNÁR Ferenc HUN 844 (2) --- --- --- --- --- 33-31 28-23
2. RIENAS Kenneth USA 857 (1) --- --- --- --- --- 37-29 23-28
3. PITTALUGA Fabio ITA 834 (5) --- --- --- 52-46 53-49 31-33 31-29


Instinctive (2005 Recurve) Women

Q SF F
2005 1. PERRINEL Françoise FRA 277 (3) 41 (3) 39
2. GIRARD Michèle FRA 265 (4) 45 (2) 38*
3. BERIČ Karmen SLO 242 (9) 38 (5) 38
RR E1 E2 SF F
2007 1. ROSSIGNOLI Francesca ITA 257 (2) 59 (4) 72 (2) 23-?? 23-18
2. FINESSI Monica ITA 274 (1) 74 (1) 84 (1) 20-18 18-23
3. LÁSZLÓ Kata HUN 238 (4) 53 (6) 61 (4) 18-20 21-13
2009 1. FINESSI Monica ITA 296 (3) 95 (1) 98 (2) 36-18 35-31
2. LÁSZLÓ Kata HUN 315 (1) 95 (2) 103 (1) 34-21 31-35
3. FUSCHLBERGER Gisela AUT 275 (6) 91 (4) 92 (3) 18-36 29T5
2011 1. OCENASEK Christa AUT 304 (1) 100 (1) 88 (3) 28-26 35-34
2. CAPRETTA Francesca ITA 252 (8) 76 (8) 92 (1) 34-29 34-35
3. WALTENSPIEL Petra Andrea AUT 280 (2) 79 (7) 91 (2) 26-28 32-27
2013 1. OCENASEK Christa AUT 722 (2) 89 (2) 53 (3) 23-20 37-28
2. STANDERHOLEN Nina Andrea NOR 606 (10) 92 (1) 52 (4) 32-15 28-37
3. JIMÉNEZ Inmaculada ESP 643 (4) 75 (7) 60 (1) 15-32 29-26
2015 1. BEROGLIO Rossella ITA 598 (15) 84 (1) 44 (2) 20-13 29-18
2. SMIRNOVA Yelena RUS 602 (14) 76 (4) 52 (1) 26-18 18-29
3. BASSI Iuana ITA 666 (2) 84 (2) 36 (4) 18-26 23-10
2017 1. ZAHLBERGER Heldis AUT 673 (1) 87 (2) 52 (1) 23-21 29-28
2. PUECH Marjorie FRA 579 (8) 80 (5) 52 (2) 34-18 28-29
3. BASSI Iuana ITA 658 (2) 72 (8) 41 (4) 21-24 31-18
Q P M1 P M2 P M3 P M4 P AB SF F
2019 1. NOVI Karin AUT 763 (3) --- --- --- 52-48 53-41 33-28 33-30
2. DONATI Michela ITA 755 (4) --- --- --- 51-49 47-44 36-26 30-33
3. DRYDEN Trudy CAN 770 (2) --- --- --- --- --- 28-33 20-18


Long Bow Men

Q SF F
2005 1. HEGEDŰS Szilárd HUN 273 (5) 44 (4) 48
2. LESLIE William USA 256 (12) 42 (6) 42
3. GOVONI Davide ITA 288 (3) 44 (4) 41
RR E1 E2 SF F
2007 1. GOVONI Davide ITA 315 (6) 84 (5) 90 (3) 26-18 20-13
2. SEIWALD Walter AUT 343 (3) 88 (3) 88 (4) 29-?? 13-20
3. HEGEDŰS Szilárd HUN 302 (6) 90 (2) 94 (2) 18-26 30-26
2009 1. MORLEY Steve EST 292 (15) 97 (6) 102 (2) 36-29 31-23
2. CORVINO Serge FRA 310 (8) 99 (4) 111 (1) 28-26 23-31
3. KÄLLHULT Björn SWE 293 (14) 99 (5) 99 (3) 29-36 26-20
2011 1. BUCCI Paolo ITA 298 (6) 97 (7) 90 (3) 34-33 36-35
2. LAZZARONI Enzo ITA 287 (13) 111 (1) 102 (1) 34-20 35-36
3. AMAT Julio ESP 291 (10) 103 (3) 98 (2) 33-34 32-23
2013 1. FANTOZZI Giacomo Luca ITA 709 (13) 93 (7) 64 (2) 26T8 31-28
2. HANUŠ Tomáš CZE 829 (1) 93 (6) 62 (4) 35-20 28-31
3. PONTREMOLESI Marco ITA 755 (6) 95 (5) 64 (3) 26TM 26-24
2015 1. PAHLM Per Ivar NOR 712 (7) 102 (1) 54 (1) 26-20 36-23
2. PONTREMOLESI Marco ITA 727 (4) 83 (5) 54 (2) 31-26 23-36
3. ELWING Jan SWE 677 (14) 82 (6) 50 (3) 26-31 29-24
2017 1. GARDEUR Robin FRA 693 (1) 81 (6) 58 (4) 31-18 32-28
2. PODDEVALIN Mikhail RUS 630 (12) 86 (4) 67 (2) 34-15 28-32
3. FALETTI Giuliano ITA 627 (14) 94 (1) 72 (1) 18-31 35-29
Q P M1 P M2 P M3 P M4 P AB SF F
2019 1. PODDEVALIN Mikhail RUS 791 (3) --- --- --- 50-34 59-50 28-21 23-21
2. ROSSI Luis URU 767 (6) --- --- --- 50-48 54-46 28-25 21-23
3. FALETTI Giuliano ITA 807 (1) --- --- --- --- --- 25-28 35-23


Long Bow Women

Q SF F
2005 1. BARBARO Giulia ITA 253 (4) 41 (1) 38
2. RAMOS Danièle FRA 260 (2) 36 (2) 36
3. GRUDEN Ana SLO 172 (9) 25 (8) 28
RR E1 E2 SF F
2007 1. PAULUS Urte AUT 299 (1) 87 (1) 90 (1) 28-?? 23-15
2. SANGENIS Gloria ESP 265 (5) 63 (7) 79 (2) 15-13 15-23
3. TASI Zsuzsa HUN 290 (2) 72 (5) 75 (3) 13-15 38-15
2009 1. BARBARO Giulia ITA 252 (9) 86 (4) 90 (4) 36-33 25-15
2. RIZZI Donatella ITA 256 (8) 84 (6) 90 (3) 28-21 15-25
3. SANGENIS Gloria ESP 296 (2) 97 (1) 103 (1) 33-36 28-23
2011 1. GARRIDO Encarna ESP 278 (1) 86 (1) 87 (2) 28-26 23-21
2. KRAUS Petra AUT 218 (14) 70 (6) 75 (4) 29-21 21-23
3. VIRULA Katrin EST 256 (5) 70 (7) 80 (3) 26-28 28-18
2013 1. CLUZE Sophie FRA 654 (3) 90 (1) 60 (2) 28-26 29-26
2. BARBARO Giulia ITA 756 (1) 70 (7) 60 (1) 30-20 26-29
3. KELL Ülle EST 581 (9) 74 (6) 51 (4) 20-30 13T11
2015 1. RIZZI Donatella ITA 605 (5) 76 (3) 39 (2) 26-21 33-24
2. BARBARO Giulia ITA 620 (2) 69 (6) 33 (4) 25-24 24-33
3. VIRULA Katrin EST 607 (4) 72 (5) 38 (3) 21-26 28-27
2017 1. BARBARO Giulia ITA 620 (1) 70 (1) 50 (2) 26-18 31-26
2. KELL Ülle EST 537 (4) 67 (3) 51 (1) 31-29 26-31
3. SACCHETTI Paola ITA 540 (3) 59 (5) 47 (4) 29-31 29-15
Q P M1 P M2 P M3 P M4 P AB SF F
2019 1. SAVILUOTO Leena-Kaarina SWE 698 (2) --- --- --- --- --- 23-16 23T5*
2. GARRIDO Encarna ESP 707 (1) --- --- --- --- --- 39-18 23T5
3. ELLERMANN Geraldine AUT 650 (6) --- --- --- 41-33 37-33 18-39 29-25


Compound Men

Q SF F
2005 1. GOMEZ Tommy USA 390 (1) 56 (7) 58**
2. MEDVE Tamás HUN 381 (5) 58 (2) 58*
3. DUCHKOWITSCH Wolfgang AUT 388 (2) 54 (8) 58
RR E1 E2 SF F
2007 1. REBEC David SLO 430 (4) 111 (5) 102 (4) 38-34 38-33
2. THIERRY Jérémy FRA 419 (7) 111 (7) 106 (2) 38-?? 33-28
3. BAZZANI Davide ITA 431 (3) 112 (4) 108 (1) 34-38 40-30
2009 1. RODRIGUEZ José Maria ESP 396 (2) 120 (2) 120 (1) 40T10,10,X 40T10
2. GIRARD Benoit FRA 392 (6) 120 (4) 118 (3) 40T10 40T8
3. THIERRY Jérémy FRA 394 (4) 120 (3) 118 (4) 40T10,10,10 40-38
2011 1. HAUNSCHMID Herwig AUT 396 (11) 121 (6) 122 (2) 43T11* 41-39
2. WATTS Tim CAN 399 (9) 120 (8) 122 (4) 38-35 39-41
3. HERFINDAL Christofer SWE 401 (7) 121 (7) 123 (1) 35-38 43-42
2013 1. COUSINS Dave USA 1029 (1) 124 (7) 86 (1) 42-40 44-38
2. CSIKÓS József HUN 966 (16) 124 (8) 85 (3) 39T11* 38-44
3. ANDERSEN Stig DEN 989 (4) 127 (2) 84 (4) 40-42 43-37
2015 1. WIENER Nico AUT 993 (1) 120 (8) 85 (1) 39T10* 43-40
2. RUTONEN Mika FIN 952 (15) 123 (2) 80 (3) 37-36 40-43
3. STEFFENSEN Jacob DEN 984 (3) 123 (3) 83 (2) 36-37 42-39
2017 1. PAUNER Joan FRA 960 (5) 126 (1) 80 (2) 39-36 43-38
2. CSIKÓS József HUN 942 (13) 123 (4) 81 (1) 36-28 38-43
3. LOITOKARI Pekka FIN 960 (4) 118 (8) 76 (4) 28-36 42-38
Q P M1 P M2 P M3 P M4 P AB SF F
2019 1. GONDÁN György HUN 993 (3) --- --- --- 62-61 60-58 40-38 42T10*
2. SEIMANDI Giuseppe ITA 987 (6) --- --- --- 55-52 63-59 36T10* 42T10
3. WIENER Nico AUT 1014 (1) --- --- --- --- --- 36T10 43-42


Compound Women

Q SF F
2005 1. BRUDERER Erika SUI 359 (1) 48 (3) 53
2. FORNI Tania SUI 316 (2) 45 (5) 48
3. CHANTREL Joëlle FRA 304 (4) 44 (7) 46
RR E1 E2 SF F
2007 1. KIRÁLY Beáta HUN 355 (4) 89 (6) 105 (1) 26-15 31-26
2. BRUDERER Erika SUI 379 (1) 97 (2) 91 (3) 28-?? 26-31
3. LEBEDEVA Aleksandra RUS 281 (14) 87 (7) 88 (4) 15-26 28-26
2009 1. SAUBION Violette FRA 354 (12) 112 (5) 116 (3) 40-36 40-35
2. MÉRIDA Shenaida ESP 354 (13) 109 (8) 114 (4) 36-33 35-40
3. WRIGHT Samantha CAN 380 (1) 116 (1) 118 (1) 33-36 38T10
2011 1. HOLDERNESS Lucy GBR 372 (4) 120 (2) 119 (1) 41-38 42-40
2. GOEBEL Petra AUT 373 (3) 118 (4) 115 (3) 41-39 40-42
3. FRANCHINI Irene ITA 366 (6) 115 (6) 118 (2) 39-41 43-38
2013 1. COURPRON Déborah FRA 952 (2) 121 (5) 78 (2) 38-34 41-34
2. BIANCHI Sonia ITA 938 (3) 127 (1) 80 (1) 39-18 34-41
3. FRANCHINI Irene ITA 931 (5) 115 (8) 78 (3) 34-38 37-28
2015 1. LANTEE Anne FIN 914 (5) 108 (7) 79 (2) 33-32 40-37
2. SÖDERSTEN Lisa SWE 908 (7) 110 (6) 81 (1) 34-28 37-40
3. SABITZER Michaela AUT 886 (11) 119 (1) 71 (4) 28-34 31-29
2017 1. AMA Aude FRA 899 (5) 113 (5) 79 (1) 34-31 40-30
2. LANTEE Anne FIN 933 (2) 117 (1) 75 (2) 37-20 30-40
3. KUN Alíz HUN 898 (6) 114 (4) 71 (4) 31-34 38-34
Q P M1 P M2 P M3 P M4 P AB SF F
2019 1. RONACHER Ingrid AUT 933 (12) --- 61-42 59T11 62-56 59-56 40-26 42-39
2. GALVEZ Elodie FRA 962 (3) --- --- --- 60-56 60-59 33-30 39-42
3. FRANCHINI Irene ITA 964 (2) --- --- --- --- --- 30-33 42-41


Bare Bow Men

RR E1 E2 SF F
2007 1. SEIMANDI Giuseppe ITA 401 (1) 112 (1) 104 (1) 28-?? 32-26
2. GROUARD Ludovic FRA 358 (7) 100 (5) 96 (2) 33-?? 26-32
3. PODRŽAJ Marjan SLO 385 (4) 98 (7) 94 (4) 26-?? 33-26
2009 1. ZIPLIES Hartmut SWE 349 (8) 110 (8) 110 (4) 36-34 38-34
2. LARSSON Bobby SWE 361 (5) 112 (6) 114 (2) 36T8 34-38
3. SEIMANDI Giuseppe ITA 379 (1) 114 (3) 115 (1) 34-36 38-31
2011 1. LARSSON Bobby SWE 363 (2) 112 (4) 112 (3) 40-39 39-37
2. JUANOLA Sebastian ESP 348 (9) 110 (6) 113 (1) 40T10 37-39
3. GARCÍA David ESP 359 (5) 117 (1) 110 (4) 40T8 42-39
2013 1. GARCÍA David ESP 923 (2) 110 (1) 76 (3) 42-33 37-31
2. SEIMANDI Giuseppe ITA 898 (4) 108 (6) 76 (4) 42-36 31-37
3. KOCOUREK Richard CZE 880 (8) 102 (8) 80 (1) 36-42 42-39
2015 1. JUANOLA Sebastian ESP 833 (7) 110 (1) 68 (3) 34-32 34-32
2. SEIMANDI Giuseppe ITA 878 (2) 102 (6) 68 (4) 39-34 32-34
3. LESKINEN Timo FIN 828 (9) 104 (4) 69 (2) 32-34 36-31
2017 1. VERA César ESP 842 (2) 100 (7) 72 (2) 37-20 39-34
2. LUNDMARK Fredrik SWE 851 (1) 111 (1) 64 (4) 35-26 34-39
3. MORLEY Steve EST 789 (14) 102 (5) 64 (3) 20-37 36-26
Q P M1 P M2 P M3 P M4 P AB SF F
2019 1. JACKSON David FRA 921 (2) --- --- --- --- --- 29-13 36-25
2. LUNDMARK Fredrik SWE 937 (1) --- --- --- --- --- 33-26 25-36
3. MARTIN Dewayne USA 894 (7) --- --- 59-43 55-46 58-55 26-33 33-29


Bare Bow Women

RR E1 E2 SF F
2007 1. LINHART Reingild AUT 346 (3) 99 (1) 98 (1) 28-10 36-20
2. GAMBETTI Debora ITA 313 (4) 80 (4) 96 (2) 24-?? 20-36
3. PORTE Chantal FRA 347 (2) 82 (3) 90 (4) 10-28 28-18
2009 1. PORTE Chantal FRA 358 (1) 101 (6) 108 (1) 34T10 40-38
2. RAIGEL Andrea AUT 333 (2) 114 (1) 107 (2) 36-35 38-40
3. BJÖRKLUND Lina SWE 330 (3) 104 (5) 107 (3) 35-36 32-29
2011 1. RAIGEL Andrea AUT 357 (1) 106 (4) 100 (3) 37-32 39-36
2. BJÖRKLUND Lina SWE 312 (5) 106 (2) 104 (1) 37-34 36-39
3. PORTE Chantal FRA 338 (2) 108 (1) 104 (2) 32-37 31-30
2013 1. VILLA Gloria ITA 786 (8) 101 (3) 79 (1) 26T11 39-24
2. NILSSON Jessica SWE 819 (3) 107 (1) 77 (2) 34-31 24-39
3. BJÖRKLUND Lina SWE 813 (4) 93 (8) 71 (3) 31-34 31T5*
2015 1. NOZIGLIA Cinzia ITA 783 (1) 79 (5) 71 (1) 35-29 31-29
2. ÅSELL Stine SWE 733 (4) 80 (4) 66 (2) 34-28 29-31
3. PENNACCHI Luciana ITA 656 (8) 78 (6) 58 (4) 29-35 29-26
2017 1. LINDBLOM Jessica SWE 735 (5) 85 (8) 70 (2) 32-26 34-31
2. HEIGENHAUSER Kristina GER 769 (2) 91 (6) 71 (1) 42-34 31-34
3. NOZIGLIA Cinzia ITA 776 (1) 87 (7) 68 (3) 26-32 35-25
Q P M1 P M2 P M3 P M4 P AB SF F
2019 1. GAUTHE Christine FRA 858 (2) --- --- --- --- --- 23-15 39-18
2. ÅSELL Stine SWE 804 (7) --- --- 56-47 50-38 63-54 34-24 18-39
3. BJÖRKLUND Lina SWE 815 (5) --- --- --- 49T8 57-52 15-23 37-32


Team Men (three archers each from a different archery class)

Q F
2003 1. USA FLECHA Francisco - LESLIE William - EYLER Robert 926 (1) 132
2. ESP SÁNCHEZ José Luis - IRIARTE José Luis - GARRIDO Pedro 870 (5) 131
3. ITA BELLOTTI Daniele - COCCHI Umberto - MAFFIOLI Alberto 899 (3) 130
2005 1. ITA SALVONI Gian Mario - BELLOTTI Daniele - GOVONI Davide 1014 (2) 151
2. AUT DUCHKOWITSCH Wolfgang - KERSCHBACHER August - VORDEREGGER Dietmar 974 (4) 149
3. HUN HEGEDŰS Szilárd - SPERGEL Lajos - SZEDLÁR János 963 (5) 148
E SF F
2007 1. ITA BAZZANI Davide - GOVONI Davide - SEIMANDI Giuseppe 207 (1) 98-91 89-81
2. SWE ??? 193 (3) 89-74 81-89
3. SLO TURŠIČ Slavko - PODRŽAJ Marjan - GORŠIČ Edo 195 (2) 74-89 89-85
RR QF SF F
2009 1. FRA THIERRY Jérémy - CORVINO Serge - DOAT Corentin 1053 (4) 216-209 100-98 107-96
2. HUN GONDÁN György - MOLNÁR József - TELEK Imre 1069 (2) 216-191 98-97 96-107
3. ITA MATTEUCCI Antonio - BUCCI Paolo - SEIMANDI Giuseppe 1102 (1) 219-209 98-100 113-99
2011 1. FRA PUIG Christel - CORVINO Serge - DOAT Corentin 1043 (6) 210-203 111-103 110-99
2. SWE HJERPE Jari - JOHANSSON Jan - LARSSON Bobby 1051 (5) 196-187 100-81 99-110
3. ITA POMPEO Antonio - BUCCI Paolo - SEIMANDI Giuseppe 1070 (2) 215-202 103-111 116-107
2013 1. DEN ANDERSEN Stig - RASK NIELSEN Tom - VIGEN LARSEN Claus Kjær 2600 (5) 228-201 114-112 102-93
2. HUN SZEDLÁR János - MOLNÁR József - MOLNÁR Ferenc 2611 (3) 221-212 103-94 93-102
3. ESP RODRIGUEZ José Maria - IRIARTE José Luis - GARCÍA David 2669 (1) 222-211 112-114 107-101
2015 1. ESP MÉRIDA Joaquín - IRIARTE José Luis - GARCÍA David 2632 (1) 204-184 90-89 113-107
2. DEN STEFFENSEN Jacob - RASK NIELSEN Tom - CRAMER JENSEN Torben 2443 (6) 218-208 93-92 107-113
3. AUT WIENER Nico - WILHELMSTÄTTER Christian - STEINWENDER Alois 2451 (5) 210-200 89-90 106-97
2017 1. USA MARTIN Dewayne - RICHARDSON Dalton - SMOCK Calvin 2389 (7) 211-193 99-98 102-95
2. ESP VERA César - IRIARTE José Luis - RODRÍGUEZ José María 2444 (4) 189T26 111-95 95-102
3. FRA GRADEUR Robin - JACKSON David - PAUNER Joan 2491 (1) 201-193 95-111 118-113
2019 1. FRA GRADEUR Robin - JACKSON David - GRIVOTET Christophe 2654 (3) 118-105 110-95 99-89
2. SWE ANDERLE Mikael - LUNDMARK Fredrik - MALMSTRÖM Yngve 2652 (4) 103-100 98-93 89-99
3. ITA FALETTI Giuliano - NOCETI Alessio - SUT Jesse 2680 (1) 112-109 93-98 111-102


Team Women (three archers each from a different archery class)

Q F
2003 1. FRA GOUIAS Isabelle - RAMOS Danièle - HUBERT Mickaelle 777 (1) 118
2. SLO PODGORŠEK Staša - GRUDEN Ana - SLUGA Darja 716 (2) 103
3. ESP ARDIOZ Beatriz - GARRIDO Encarna - MARTÍNEZ Maráa Ángeles 571 (4) 100
2005 1. FRA SAUBION Violette - GIRARD Michèle - RAMOS Danièle 841 (2) 128
2. ESP TORRELLAS Isabel - PÉREZ-BOTRÁN Begoña - SANGENIS Gloria 775 (3) 123
3. AUT DOLEZAL Hedy - LINHART Reingild - VORDEREGGER Karin 770 (4) 118
E SF F
2007 1. HUN KIRÁLY Beáta - SOMOGYI Zsuzsa - TASI Zsuzsanna 154 (3) 85-70 86-79
2. AUT DOLEZAL Hedy - LINHART Reingild - PAULUS Urte 183 (1) 81-68 79-86
3. FRA TERRASSE Rachel - PORTE Chantal - RAMOS Danièle 157 (2) 70-85 76-70
RR QF SF F
2009 1. HUN KIRÁLY Beáta - TÁBOR Katalin - LÁSZLÓ Kata 904 (6) 179-157 79-75 94-77
2. FRA SAUBION Violette - PORTE Chantal - RAMOS Danièle 977 (4) 204-192 100-92 77-97
3. SLO ROŽMANEC Darja - NATLAČEN Vanda - IZGORŠEK Andreja 992 (1) bye 92-100 110-104
2011 1. FRA TERRASSE Rachel - PORTE Chantal - CLUZE Sophie 934 (2) 167-164 98-96 90-88
2. ESP MÉRIDA Shenaida - GARRIDO Encarna - MUNTADAS Anna 916 (5) 187-154 100-98 88-90
3. AUT GOEBEL Petra - FRITZ Ines - RAIGEL Andrea 988 (1) 188-166 98-100 112-83
2013 1. ITA BIANCHI Sonia - BARBARO Giulia - NOZIGLIA Cinzia 2534 (1) bye 112-85 103-101
2. FRA COURPRON Déborah - CLUZE Sophie - PORTE Chantal 2434 (2) bye 98-76 101-103
3. SWE SÖDERSTEN Lisa - ANTMAN Viola - NILSSON Jessica 2253 (4) 192-177 85-112 97-91
2015 1. ESP RODRÍGUEZ Elena - GARRIDO Encarna - PÉREZ Begoña 2182 (3) 181-176 93-81 88-79
2. ITA FRANCHINI Irene - BARBARO Giulia - NOZIGLIA Cinzia 2372 (1) 205-167 87-85 79-88
3. SWE SÖDERSTEN Lisa - SAVILUOTO Kaarina - BJÖRKLUND Lina 2169 (4) 185-174 85-87 104-95
2017 1. ITA FRANCHINI Irene - BARBARO Giulia - NOZIGLIA Cinzia 2331 (1) 187-138 99-82 108-91
2. ESP MINYANO Rosa - GARRIDO Encarna - MÉRIDA Shenaida 2088 (2) 190-179 76-75 91-108
3. SWE SÖDERSTEN Lisa - SAVILUOTO Kaarina - LINDBLOM Jessica 2052 (5) 167-141 82-99 110-93
2019 1. FRA GALVEZ Elodie - GAUTHE Christine - RAMOS Daniele 2376 (6) 103-102 90-84 110-95
2. CAN DRYDEN Trudy - HIGGINS Monica - SPARKES Miranda 2381 (5) 104-101 108-96 95-110
3. USA GIRARD Fawn - GORE Heather - YOTT Amber 2483 (1) 116-103 96-108 99-73



Last modified: 12.10.2022