Am ersten Tag wurde eine Runde im Jagd- und am zweiten Tag eine Runde im Feldschießen absolviert.
1. | 1971, 02.-03.10. | Leipzig |
2. | 1972, 23.-24.09. | Eisenach |
3. | 1973, 15.-16.09. | Suhl |
4. | 1974, 11.-13.10. | Jena-Neulobeda |
5. | 1975, 04.-05.10. | Rostock |
6. | 1976, 09.-10.10. | Papstdorf |
7. | 1977, 07.-09.10. | Suhl |
8. | 1978, 14.-15.10. | Berlin |
9. | 1979, 12.-13.10. | Bad Kleinen |
10. | 1980, 11.-12.10. | Aue |
11. | 1981, 24.-25.10. | Müllrose |
12. | 1982, 21.-22.08. | Merkers |
13. | 1983, 05.-07.10. | Ehrenfriedersdorf |
14. | 1984, 05.-06.10. | Dorfhain |
15. | 1985, 04.-05.10. | Babben |
16. | 1986, 04.-07.10. | Jena |
17. | 1987, 08.-11.10. | Hamberge |
18. | 1988, 08.-09.10. | Friedewald |
19. | 1989, 28.-30.09. | Blumenhagen |
20. | 1990, 05.-06.10. | Zwönitz |
DDR-Meister | Pkt. | Vizemeister | Pkt. | Dritter | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1971 | LINKE Siegfried - SC Wissenschaft DHfK Leipzig | ??? | ||||
1972 | SPECHT Gerhard - BSG Lok Eisenach | 946 | GRÜN Werner - BSG Aufbau Dresden-Nord | 925 | LINKE Siegfried - SC Wissenschaft DHfK Leipzig | 877 |
1973 | SPECHT Gerhard - BSG Lok Eisenach | 984 | GRÜN Werner - BSG Aufbau Dresden-Nord | 951 | LINKE Siegfried - SC Wissenschaft DHfK Leipzig | 918 |
1974 | GRÜN Werner - BSG Aufbau Dresden-Nord | 1009 | SPECHT Gerhard - BSG Lok Eisenach | 983 | STERNBERG Günter - BSG Lok Rostock | 948 |
1975 | MICHAEL Horst - BSG Lok Rostock | 987 | SPECHT Gerhard - BSG Lok Eisenach | 984 | LINKE Siegfried - SC Wissenschaft DHfK Leipzig | 950 |
1976 | SPECHT Gerhard - BSG Lok Eisenach | 982 | STERNBERG Günter - BSG Lok Rostock | 972 | GRÜN Werner - BSG Aufbau Dresden-Nord | 944 |
1977 | GRÜN Werner - BSG Aufbau Dresden-Nord | 984 | TODTENHÖFER Jürgen - BSG Stahl Maxhütte Könitz | 970 | SPECHT Gerhard - BSG Lok Eisenach | 925 |
1978 | WOLF Peter - BSG Aufbau Dresden Nord | 887 | LINKE Siegfried - HSG Wissenschaft DHfK Leipzig | 883 | STERNBERG Günter - BSG Lok Rostock | 879 |
1979 | SPECHT Gerhard - BSG Lok Eisenach | 862 | GRÜN Werner - BSG Aufbau Dresden-Nord | 861 | LINKE Siegfried - HSG Wissenschaft DHfK Leipzig | 854 |
1980 | ??? | |||||
1981 | SCHWARK Hans-Ulrich - BSG Lok Rostock | 822 | WOLF Peter - BSG Aufbau Dresden Nord | 795 | LINKE Siegfried - HSG Wissenschaft DHfK Leipzig | 788 |
1982 | SCHÄK Peter - BSG EGS Suhl | 890 | WIRTHWEIN Jürgen - BSG EGS Suhl | 835 | WOLF Peter - BSG Aufbau Dresden Nord | 834 |
1983 | SCHÄK Peter - BSG EGS Suhl | 945 | SCHWARK Hans-Ulrich - BSG Lok Rostock | 918 | LINKE Siegfried - HSG Wissenschaft DHfK Leipzig | 857 |
1984 | SCHÄK Peter - BSG EGS Suhl | 878 | WIRTHWEIN Jürgen - BSG EGS Suhl | 832 | BUDER Bernd - HSG Wissenschaft DHfK Leipzig | 830 |
1985 | SCHÄK Peter - BSG EGS Suhl | 910 | WAGNER Christoph - BSG Fortschritt Ehrenfriedersdorf | 869 | WIRTHWEIN Jürgen - BSG EGS Suhl | 852 |
1986 | DAMM Stefan - BSG EGS Suhl | 901 | BISCHOFF Bernd - BSG Fortschritt Zittau | 870 | WIRTHWEIN Jürgen - BSG EGS Suhl | 870 |
1987 | SCHÄK Peter - BSG EGS Suhl | 888 | KÜHN Carsten - BSG Stahl Maxhütte Könitz | 838 | DAMM Stefan - BSG EGS Suhl | 831 |
1988 | SCHÄK Peter - BSG EGS Suhl | 923 | BISCHOFF Bernd - BSG Fortschritt Zittau | 892 | GREULICH André - BSG Einheit Zepernick | 869 |
1989 | SCHÄK Peter - BSG EGS Suhl | 874 | STEINIGK Fred - BSG Motor Finsterwalde | 859 | GREULICH André - BSG Einheit Zepernick | 855 |
1990 | WIRTHWEIN Jürgen - BSG EGS Suhl | 423 | SCHMIDT Lothar - HSG DHfK Leipzig | 419 | TODTENHÖFER Jürgen - SV Stahl Unterwellenborn | 413 |
DDR-Meisterin | Pkt. | Vizemeisterin | Pkt. | Dritte | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1971 | ??? | |||||
1972 | KÜHNE Ulrike - BSG Motor Carl Zeiss Jena | 635 | GRZONDZIEL Rosemarie - BSG Bergmann-Borsig Berlin | 556 | RICHTER Sigrid - BSG Aufbau Dresden Nord | 535 |
1973 | GRZONDZIEL Rosemarie - BSG Bergmann-Borsig Berlin | 626 | KÜHNE Ulrike - BSG Motor Carl Zeiss Jena | 571 | RODIG - BSG Aufbau Dresden Nord | 551 |
1974 | GRZONDZIEL Rosemarie - BSG Bergmann-Borsig Berlin | 688 | ZEHM Brigitte - BSG Motor Carl Zeiss Jena | 671 | MÜLLER Angelika - BSG Motor Carl Zeiss Jena | 646 |
1975 | GRZONDZIEL Rosemarie - BSG Bergmann-Borsig Berlin | 837 | ZEHM Brigitte - BSG Motor Carl Zeiss Jena | 711 | KUNZE Antje - BSG Lok Eisenach | 583 |
1976 | KOLBE Helga - BSG Chemie Pirna | 819 | ZEHM Brigitte - BSG Motor Carl Zeiss Jena | 743 | GRZONDZIEL Rosemarie - BSG Bergmann-Borsig Berlin | 719 |
1977 | GRZONDZIEL Rosemarie - BSG Bergmann-Borsig Berlin | 783 | ZEHM Brigitte - BSG Motor Carl Zeiss Jena | 729 | KOLBE Helga - BSG Chemie Pirna | 698 |
1978 | GRZONDZIEL Rosemarie - BSG Bergmann-Borsig Berlin | 821 | ZEHM Brigitte - BSG Motor Carl Zeiss Jena | 805 | KUNZE Antje - BSG Lok Eisenach | 698 |
1979 | GRZONDZIEL Rosemarie - BSG Bergmann-Borsig Berlin | 670 | KUNZE Antje - BSG Lok Eisenach | 665 | BIERMANN Angelika - BSG Wismut Aue | 651 |
1980 | ??? | |||||
1981 | GRZONDZIEL Rosemarie - BSG Bergmann-Borsig Berlin | 758 | BRÜHL Brigitte - BSG Motor Carl Zeiss Jena | 679 | KUNZE Antje - BSG Lok Eisenach | 648 |
1982 | KUNZE Antje - BSG Lok Eisenach | 745 | LENZ Monika - BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt | 739 | WAGNER Ulrike - BSG Wismut Aue | 704 |
1983 | GRZONDZIEL Rosemarie - BSG Bergmann-Borsig Berlin | 828 | KUNZE Antje - BSG Lok Eisenach | 763 | LENZ Monika - BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt | 717 |
1984 | GRZONDZIEL Rosemarie - BSG Bergmann-Borsig Berlin | 753 | LENZ Monika - BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt | 710 | GRZONDZIEL Gabriele - BSG Bergmann Borsig Berlin | 696 |
1985 | GRZONDZIEL Rosemarie - BSG Bergmann-Borsig Berlin | 830 | LENZ Monika - BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt | 825 | REUTER Anke - ASG Vorwärts Strausberg | 823 |
1986 | MÖSLEIN Gabriele geborene REUTER - ASG Vorwärts Strausberg | 837 | WAGNER Ulrike - BSG Fortschritt Ehrenfriedersdorf | 730 | BRÜHL Brigitte - BSG Carl Zeiss Jena | 724 |
1987 | MÖSLEIN Gabriele - BSG Stahl Maxhütte Könitz | 804 | KARZEK Christine - BSG Bergmann Borsig Berlin | 719 | LENZ Monika - BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt | 701 |
1988 | LENZ Monika - BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt | 836 | KARZEK Christine - BSG Bergmann Borsig Berlin | 799 | REUTER Anke - ASG Vorwärts Strausberg | 736 |
1989 | MÖSLEIN Gabriele - BSG Stahl Maxhütte Könitz | 824 | LENZ Monika - BSG Chemie PCK Schwedt | 783 | REUTER Anke - ASG Vorwärts Strausberg | 637 |
1990 | MÖSLEIN Gabriele - SV Stahl Unterwellenborn | 379 | PENK Claudia - SSV PCK 90 Schwedt | 351 | REUTER Anke - ASG Vorwärts Strausberg | 300 |
Pkt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1971 | 1. | ??? | ||
2. | ??? | |||
3. | ??? | |||
1972 | 1. | BSG Lok Eisenach | SPECHT Gerhard - BACKHAUS Heinz - GEORGI | 2488 |
2. | BSG Aufbau Dresden Nord | GRÜN Werner - ??? | 2346 | |
3. | BSG Motor Carl Zeiss Jena | SCHWARZ Dr. - FINKUS - ??? | 2312 | |
1973 | 1. | BSG Robotron Radeberg | SCHULZE Bernd - GÖLDNER Dieter - HÖNICKE Günther | ??? |
2. | BSG Lok Eisenach | ??? | ||
3. | BSG Motor Carl Zeiss Jena | ??? | ||
1974 | 1. | BSG Lok Rostock | STERNBERG Günter - MICHAEL Horst - NOPPE Dr. Hans | ??? |
2. | BSG Lok Eisenach | ??? | ||
3. | BSG Motor Carl Zeiss Jena | ??? | ||
1975 | 1. | BSG Lok Rostock | STERNBERG Günter - MICHAEL Horst - LICHTWARDT Werner | 2833 |
2. | SC Wissenschaft DHfK Leipzig | LINKE Siegfried - BUDER Bernd - MAIER Hartmut | 2600 | |
3. | BSG Aufbau Dresden Nord | GRÜN Werner - WOLF Peter - RICHTER Dr. Peter | 2538 | |
1976 | 1. | BSG Lok Rostock | ??? | 2779 |
2. | BSG Lok Eisenach | ??? | 2623 | |
3. | BSG Chemie Pirna | ??? | 2444 | |
1977 | 1. | BSG Aufbau Dresden Nord | GRÜN Werner - WOLF Peter - RICHTER Dr. Peter | 2619 |
2. | BSG Lok Eisenach | SPECHT Gerhard - PRATEL - BACKHAUS Heinz | 2603 | |
3. | BSG Lok Rostock | STERNBERG Günter - LICHTWARDT Werner - NOPPE Dr. Hans | 2584 | |
1978 | 1. | BSG Lok Rostock | STERNBERG Günter - MICHAEL Horst - NOPPE Dr. Hans | 2564 |
2. | HSG Wissenschaft DHfK Leipzig | LINKE Siegfried - BUDER Bernd - KAUFMANN | 2473 | |
3. | BSG Aufbau Dresden Nord | GRÜN Werner - WOLF Peter - STOTTMEISTER Wolfgang | 2454 | |
1979 | 1. | BSG Aufbau Dresden Nord | GRÜN Werner - FINSTERBUSCH Thomas - WOLF Peter | 2407 |
2. | BSG Lok Rostock | LICHTWARDT Werner - MICHAEL Horst - NOPPE Dr. Hans | 2375 | |
3. | BSG Lok Eisenach | SPECHT Gerhard - BACKHAUS Heinz - KUNZE Antje | 2206 |
Letzte Änderung: 12.10.2022