Sport-record.de --- Sportstatistik / Sports Statistics:   Leichtathletik / Athletics    Fb

European Combined Events Team Chamionships

The former European Cup Combined Events was originally held in the knockout system with preliminary rounds and finals. Since 1983, the European Cup Combined Events was divided into divisions (A, B, C) with relegation and promotion. In 1993, the A, B and C finals were renamed to Super, First and Second League.
Each nation participated with four athletes, the best three of them scored for the team ranking.

Finals
1. 1973, Sep 22-23 Bonn FRG
2. 1975, Sep 06-07 Bydgoszcz POL
3. 1977, Sep 17-18 Lille FRA
4. 1979, Sep 01-02 Dresden GDR
5. 1981, Aug 29-30 Birmingham GBR
A Finals
6. 1983, Sep 10-11 Sofia BUL
7. 1985, Sep 07-08 Krefeld FRG
8. 1987, Jul 04-05 Basel SUI (Men)
1987, Jul 04-05 Arles FRA (Women)
9. 1989, Jul 15-16 Tønsberg NOR (Men)
1989, Jul 15-16 Helmond NED (Women)
10. 1991, Jul 06-07 Helmond NED
Super League
11. 1993, Jul 10-11 Oulu FIN
12. 1994, Jul 02-03 Lyon FRA
13. 1995, Jul 01-02 Valladolid ESP (Men)
1995, Jul 01-02 Helmond NED (Women)
14. 1996, Jun 15-16 Lage GER
15. 1997, Jun 28-29 Tallinn EST (Men)
1997, Jun 28-29 Oulu FIN (Women)
16. 1998, Jul 04-05 Tallinn EST
17. 1999, Jul 03-04 Praha CZE
18. 2000, Jul 01-02 Oulu FIN
19. 2001, Jun 30 - Jul 01 Arles FRA
20. 2002, Jul 29-30 Bydgoszcz POL
21. 2003, Jul 05-06 Bressanone ITA
22. 2004, Jul 03-04 Tallinn EST (Men)
2004, Jul 03-04 Hengelo NED (Women)
23. 2005, Jul 02-03 Bydgoszcz POL
24. 2006, Jul 01-02 Arles FRA
25. 2007, Jul 07-08 Tallinn LTU (Men)
2007, Jul 07-08 Szczecin POL (Women)
26. 2008, Jun 28-29 Hengelo NED
27. 2009, Jun 27-28 Szczecin POL
28. 2010, Jun 26-27 Tallinn EST
29. 2011, Jul 02-03 Toruń POL
30. 2013, Jun 29-30 Tallinn EST
31. 2014, Jul 05-06 Toruń POL
32. 2015, Jul 04-05 Aubagne FRA
European Combined Events Team Chamionships
33. 2017, Jul 01-02 Tallinn EST


Decathlon - Men

Winners pts. Runners-up pts. Third Place pts.
1973 HEDMARK Lennart SWE 8120 LE ROY Yves FRA 7942 SKOWRONEK Ryszard POL 7936
1975 LITVINENKO Leonid URS 8030 AVILOV Nikolay URS 7973 KATUS Ryszard POL 7950
1977 GREBENYUK Aleksandr URS 8252 POTTEL Rainer GDR 8096 KRATSCHMER Guido FRG 8086
1979 STARK Siegfried GDR 8287 KRATSCHMER Guido FRG 8053 NEVSKIY Aleksandr URS 7949
1981 POTTEL Rainer GDR 8311 HINGSEN Jürgen FRG 8138 FREIMUTH Uwe GDR 8136
1983 FREIMUTH Uwe GDR 8501 NIKLAUS Stephan SUI 8312 WENTZ Siegfried FRG 8246
1985 VOSS Torsten GDR 8352 NEVSKIY Aleksandr URS 8321 DEGTYARYOV Grigoriy URS 8206
1987 VOSS Torsten GDR 8445 FREIMUTH Uwe GDR 8220 FAHNER Thomas GDR 8187
1989 PLAZIAT Christian FRA 8290 SCHENK Christian GDR 8250 DEMMEL Norbert FRG 8152
1991 PLAZIAT Christian FRA 8518 SCHENK Christian GER 8402 BLONDEL Alain FRA 8211
1993 MEIER Paul GER 8366 PLAZIAT Christian FRA 8277 BLONDEL Alain FRA 8204
1994 PLAZIAT Christian FRA 8505 DAGÅRD Henrik SWE 8347 DVOŘÁK Tomáš CZE 8313
1995 DVOŘÁK Tomáš CZE 8347 KRUGER Alex GBR 8131 DAGÅRD Henrik SWE 8114
1996 BUSEMANN Frank GER 8522 DAMAŠEK Kamil CZE 8256 PAJONK Dirk-Achim GER 8161
1997 ŠEBRLE Roman CZE 8322 NOOL Erki EST 8289 DAMAŠEK Kamil CZE 8172
1998 NOOL Erki EST 8628 ŠEBRLE Roman CZE 8589 ROSENDAAL Jack NED 8269
1999 DVOŘÁK Tomáš CZE 8994 ŠEBRLE Roman CZE 8527 LEVICQ Sébastien FRA 8345
2000 YURKOV Aleksandr UKR 8118 HERNU Laurent FRA 7943 KÜRTÖSI Zsolt HUN 7901
2001 YURKOV Aleksandr UKR 8380 ZSIVÓCZKY Attila HUN 8218 HERNU Laurent FRA 8112
2002 MACZEY Mike GER 8104 OJANIEMI Jaakko FIN 7924 SCHMID Stefan GER 7825
2003 BARRAS Romain FRA 8008 POGORELOV Aleksandr RUS 7896 NIKITIN Sergey RUS 7850
2004 FRULLANI William ITA 7927 HERNU Laurent FRA 7921 TURI Indrek EST 7888
2005 PAHAPILL Mikk EST 8149 TISHCHENKO Nikolay RUS 7767 GÓMEZ David ESP 7698
2006 BARRAS Romain FRA 8416 ZSIVÓCZKY Attila HUN 8390 POGORELOV Aleksandr RUS 8102
2007 PARKHOMENKA Aliaksandr BLR 8101 SHUBIANOK Mikalai BLR 8020 CHOFFART Julien FRA 7916
2008 KRAUCHANKA Andrei BLR 8585 BARRAS Romain FRA 7974 RAJA Andres EST 7964
2009 KRAUCHANKA Andrei BLR 8336 POGORELOV Aleksandr RUS 8313 KASYANOV Oleksiy UKR 8245
2010 BARRAS Romain FRA 8313 PAHAPILL Mikk EST 8198 RAJA Andres EST 8023
2011 RAJA Andres EST 8114 KHARLAMOV Vasiliy RUS 7935 QUERIN Gaël FRA 7799
2013 MAYER Kevin FRA 8390 MIKHAN Eduard BLR 8125 PAHAPILL Mikk EST 8099
2014 SINTNICOLAAS Eelco NED 8156 MIKHAN Eduard BLR 8004 VOS Ingmar NED 7959
2015 SHIKURENYOV Ilya RUS 8378 KASYANOV Oleksiy UKR 8105 BARRAS Romain FRA 8007
2017 ÕIGLANE Janek EST 8170 KASYANOV Oleksiy UKR 7958 SALURI Karl Robert EST 7837


Team - Men (discontinued)

pts.
1973 1. POL SKOWRONEK Ryszard - KATUS Ryszard - JANCZENKO Tadeusz 23578
2. URS BERENDSEN Toomas - SUURVÄLI Toomas - AVILOV Nikolay 23434
3. GDR SCHREYER Stefan - APT Manfred - DEMMIG Rüdiger 22723
1975 1. URS LITVINENKO Leonid - AVILOV Nikolay - SUURVÄLI Toomas 23631
2. POL KATUS Ryszard - JANCZENKO Tadeusz - MIS Edward 22824
3. SWE HEDMARK Lennart - PIHL Raimo - LYTHELL Christer 22763
1977 1. URS GREBENYUK Aleksandr - AVILOV Nikolay - AKHAPKIN Konstantin 24303
2. FRG KRATSCHMER Guido - MÜLLER Eckart - MAREK Claus 24049
3. GDR POTTEL Rainer - STARK Siegfried - SCHAUERHAMMER Dietmar 23928
1979 1. GDR STARK Siegfried - POTTEL Rainer - SCHAUERHAMMER Dietmar 24070
2. FRG KRATSCHMER Guido - SCHMIDT Holger - HINGSEN Jürgen 23755
3. URS NEVSKIY Aleksandr - KUTSENKO Yuriy - GRUZENKIN Viktor 23510
1981 1. FRG HINGSEN Jürgen - WENTZ Siegfried - KRATSCHMER Guido 24363
2. GDR POTTEL Rainer - FREIMUTH Uwe - STARK Siegfried 24190
3. POL LUDWIG Dariusz - BAGIŃSKI Adam - SZCZERKOWSKI Janusz 22880
1983 1. FRG WENTZ Siegfried - SCHULZE Jens - RIZZI Andreas 24609
2. GDR FREIMUTH Uwe - GRUMMT Steffen - LINDNER Wolfgang 24359
3. URS GRUZENKIN Viktor - SOBOLEVSKIY Igor - PUGACH Sergey 24208
1985 1. URS NEVSKIY Aleksandr - DEGTYARYOV Grigoriy - APAYCHEV Aleksandr 24639
2. GDR VOSS Torsten - SCHENK Christian - FREIMUTH Uwe 24550
3. POL JĘDRAL Maciej - KUBISZEWSKI Marek - LANGOWSKI Andrzej 22564
1987 1. GDR VOSS Torsten - FREIMUTH Uwe - FAHNER Thomas 24852
2. URS TARNOVETSKIY Pavel - BABIY Ivan - LYAKH Aleksey 24307
3. SUI GÄHWILER Beat - SCHMIDHEINY René - RÜFENACHT Michele 23537
1989 1. GDR SCHENK Christian - GÜNTHER René - HALAMODA Thomas 24081
2. FRG DEMMEL Norbert - MÜLLER Frank - FICHTNER Karl-Heinz 23693
3. URS MEDVED Mikhail - GAZYURA Anatoliy - LYAKH Aleksey 23572
1991 1. GER SCHENK Christian - DAUTH Thorsten - KOHNLE Michael 24350
2. FRA PLAZIAT Christian - BLONDEL Alain - COYCO Jérôme 24048
3. URS MEDVED Mikhail - GOLOVIN Aleksandr - TEREKOHV Roman 23687
1993 1. FRA PLAZIAT Christian - BLONDEL Alain - MOTTI William 24163
2. GER MEIER Paul - SCHMID Stefan - KOHNLE Michael 24025
3. FIN KESKITALO Petri - VALLE Mikko - VIKEVÄINEN Janne 23087
1994 1. FRA PLAZIAT Christian - BLONDEL Alain - MOTTI William 24864
2. CZE DVOŘÁK Tomáš - PODĚBRADSKÝ Jan - DAMAŠEK Kamil 23836
3. ESP PEÑALVER Antonio - BURRELL Álvaro - BENET Francisco Javier 23723
1995 1. CZE DVOŘÁK Tomáš - PODĚBRADSKÝ Jan - DAMAŠEK Kamil 23826
2. FRA LEVICQ Sébastien - VIAL Pierre-Alexandre - LOPEZ Cédric 23462
3. SWE DAGÅRD Henrik - WÄRFF Robert - ANDERSSON Patrik 23408
1996 1. GER BUSEMANN Frank - PAJONK Dirk-Achim - MÜLLER Frank 24832
2. FRA LEVICQ Sébastien - PLAZIAT Christian - LOPEZ Cédric 24106
3. CZE DAMAŠEK Kamil - PODĚBRADSKÝ Jan - SOLDOS Peter 24096
1997 1. CZE ŠEBRLE Roman - DAMAŠEK Kamil - ZMĚLÍK Robert 24416
2. EST NOOL Erki - KASEORG Indrek - NAZAROV Andrei 23859
3. HUN SZABÓ Dezső - KÜRTÖSI Zsolt - MUNKÁCSI Sándor 23780
1998 1. CZE ŠEBRLE Roman - RYBA Jiří - DAMAŠEK Kamil 23974
2. NED ROSENDAAL Jack - DOST Marcel - BENNEMA Bart 23879
3. FRA BOULINEAU Wilfrid - SALAMAND Pierre - BLOUIN Gaëtan 23669
1999 1. CZE DVOŘÁK Tomáš - ŠEBRLE Roman - RYBA Jiří 25375
2. GER SCHÖNBECK Florian - GOEDICKE Jörg - PÖGE Thomas 23467
3. ESP BENET Francisco Javier - MAGRANS Marc - BRUNET Xavier 23234
2000 1. FRA HERNU Laurent - MARCENY Lionel - BAMBOUX Stéphane 23495
2. UKR YURKOV Aleksandr - MYKHAYLENKO Vladimir - LAUKHIN Fedor 23164
3. RUS IVANOV Dmitriy - AFANASYEV Nikolay - RAZBEYKO Ramon 23144
2001 1. FRA HERNU Laurent - VIAL Pierre-Alexandre - BLOUIN Gaëtan 23933
2. UKR YURKOV Aleksandr - SHATKOVSKYY Volodymyr - DUDNIK Serhiy 23779
3. FIN HÄMÄLAINEN Eduard - VÄKEVÄINEN Jukka - LAIHO Harri 23648
2002 1. GER MACZEY Mike - SCHMID Stefan - SCHÖNBECK Florian 23750
2. FIN OJANIEMI Jaakko - KOKKONEN Henri - HEIKKINEN Aki 22798
3. RUS POGORELOV Aleksandr - AVERYANOV Nikolay - SHTEPA Aleksandr 22621
2003 1. FRA BARRAS Romain - MARCENY Lionel - HERNU Laurent 23638
2. RUS POGORELOV Aleksandr - NIKITIN Sergey - SHTEPA Aleksandr 23357
3. ITA CEGLIE Luca - GASPARRO Christian - MOTTADELLI Paolo 22678
2004 1. EST TURI Indrek - RAHNU Kristjan - KALLAS Madis 23282
2. GER NIKLAUS André - HALLMANN Christopher - MACZEY Mike 23234
3. FRA HERNU Laurent - BARRAS Romain - BLOUIN Gaëtan 23120
2005 1. EST PAHAPILL Mikk - KALLAS Madis - RAJA Andres 23139
2. RUS TISHCHENKO Nikolay - LOGVINENKO Mikhail - KHARLAMOV Andrey 22711
3. ESP GÓMEZ David - FÉLIX Agustín - CARO Francisco José 22482
2006 1. FRA BARRAS Romain - EL FASSI Nadir - BOURGUIGNON Rudy 24185
2. RUS POGORELOV Aleksandr - TISHCHENKO Nikolay - VASILYEV Arkadiy 23764
3. EST PAHAPILL Mikk - KALLAS Madis - RAJA Andres 22968
2007 1. BLR PARKHOMENKA Aliaksandr - SHUBIANOK Mikalai - KORZUN Aliaksandr 23749
2. FRA CHOFFART Julien - CERLATI Mattias - GOUACIDE Wilfried 23246
3. NED MARTINEAU Eugène - VAN BENNEKOM Joost - WARNERS Chiel 23022
2008 1. BLR KRAUCHANKA Andrei - PARKHOMENKA Aliaksandr - SHUBIANOK Mikalai 24160
2. NED RIETVELD Pelle - VAN DER PLAAT Ludo - VOS Ingmar 23367
3. FRA BARRAS Romain - CHOFFART Julien - LOGEL Franck 23268
2009 1. RUS POGORELOV Aleksandr - KHARLAMOV Vasiliy - DROZDOV Aleksey 24507
2. BLR KRAUCHANKA Andrei - SHUBIANOK Mikalai - PARKHOMENKA Aliaksandr 24077
3. UKR KASYANOV Oleksiy - NIKITIN Yevhen - SHULHA Mykola 23621
2010 1. EST PAHAPILL Mikk - RAJA Andres - ARRO Mikk-Mikhel 23746
2. RUS TABALA Aleksandr - KISLOV Aleksandr - LOGVINENKO Mikhail 22742
3. FRA BARRAS Romain - CERLATI Mattias - LOGEL Franck 22556
2011 1. RUS KHARLAMOV Vasiliy - TABALA Aleksandr - DEMYANOV Andrey 23305
2. EST RAJA Andres - RIITMURU Tarmo - ARRO Mikk-Mikhel 23095
3. BLR SHUBIANOK Mikalai - KORZUN Aliaksandr - PARKHOMENKA Aliaksandr 22956


Heptathlon - Women (1973 - 1979: Pentathlon)

Winners pts. Runners-up pts. Third Place pts.
1973 POLLAK Burglinde GDR 4932 TKACHENKO Nadezhda URS 4695 OLFERT Margrit GDR 4517
1975 POLLAK Burglinde GDR 4672 LASER Christine GDR 4574 THON Sigrun GDR 4508
1977 TKACHENKO Nadezhda URS 4839 SPASOVKHODSKAYA Zoya URS 4477 DIMITROVA Valentina BUL 4423
1979 SMIRNOVA Yekaterina URS 4717 NITZSCHE Kristine GDR 4686 NEUBERT Ramona GDR 4602
1981 NEUBERT Ramona GDR 6391 GEIßLER Heidrun GDR 6223 EVERTS Sabine FRG 6187
1983 NEUBERT Ramona GDR 6722 SMIRNOVA Yekaterina URS 6486 DIMITROVA Valentina BUL 6416
1985 PAETZ Sabine GDR 6595 GRACHEVA Natalya URS 6427 THIELE Sibylle GDR 6460
1987 BURAGA Svetlana URS 6585 REICHELT Marion GDR 6442 MASLENNIKOVA Marianna URS 6434
1989 NIKITINA Larisa URS 6875 NAZAROVIENĖ Remigija URS 6600 SHUBENKOVA Natalya URS 6345
1991 BEER Peggy GER 6383 TISCHLER Heike GER 6366 BEHMER Anke GER 6272
1993 ZHURAVLYOVA Tatyana RUS 6330 NIKITINA Larisa RUS 6256 WŁODARCZYK Urszula POL 6121
1994 MOSKALETS Svetlana RUS 6507 TEPPE Nathalie FRA 6396 BEER Peggy GER 6362
1995 LEWIS Denise GBR 6299 JAKLOFSKY Sharon NED 6197 ATROSHCHENKO Anzhela BLR 6186
1996 SAZANOVICH Natallia BLR 6466 STEIGAUF Mona GER 6380 INÁNCSI Rita HUN 6312
1997 VOSTRIKOVA Irina RUS 6298 WŁODARCZYK Urszula POL 6236 MOSKALETS Svetlana RUS 6219
1998 COLLONVILLÉ Marie FRA 6215 ROSHCHUPKINA Natalya RUS 6145 WŁODARCZYK Urszula POL 6144
1999 BARBER Eunice FRA 6505 BELOVA Irina RUS 6291 VOSTRIKOVA Irina RUS 6278
2000 ROSHCHUPKINA Natalya RUS 6377 GORDEYEVA Tatyana RUS 6154 CHERNYAVSKAYA Yelena RUS 6106
2001 SOKOLOVA Svetlana RUS 6270 KESSELSCHLÄGER Sonja GER 6064 GORDEYEVA Tatyana RUS 6064
2002 ERTL Karin GER 6017 KRIEGER Sabine GER 5973 KESSELSCHLÄGER Sonja GER 5950
2003 PROKHOROVA Yelena RUS 6313 BATAR Iryna BLR 6264 STRATAKI Argyro GRE 6064
2004 IGNATKINA Yuliya RUS 6120 SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena POL 6115 STRATAKI Argyro GRE 5926
2005 ALISEVICH Tatsiana BLR 6173 WISSE Yvonne NED 6026 KORITSKAYA Dina RUS 5981
2006 KLÜFT Carolina SWE 6665 TYMIŃSKA Karolina POL 6402 BALTA Ksenija EST 6180
2007 ENNIS Jessica GBR 6399 SOTHERTON Kelly GBR 6229 MELNYCHENKO Hanna UKR 6143
2008 MELNYCHENKO Hanna UKR 6306 DJIMOU IDA Antoinette Nana FRA 6204 KEIZER Jolanda NED 6105
2009 MELNYCHENKO Hanna UKR 6380 CHUDZIK Kamila POL 6378 TYMIŃSKA Karolina POL 6191
2010 MELNYCHENKO Hanna UKR 6098 DE ANICETO Marisa FRA 6010 BUTVINA Aleksandra RUS 5990
2011 BOGDANOVA Anna RUS 6225 YOSYPENKO Lyudmyla UKR 5984 FRANSEN Remona NED 5965
2013 TYMIŃSKA Karolina POL 6347 MELNYCHENKO Hanna UKR 6260 ŠADEIKO Grit EST 6221
2014 BROERSEN Nadine NED 6539 DJIMOU Antoinette Nana FRA 6212 MAKSIMOVA Yana BLR 6173
2015 FYODOROVA Alina UKR 6278 ŠADEIKO Grit EST 6196 BLANK Anna RUS 6037
2017 SHUKH Alina UKR 6208 RUCKSTUHL Géraldine SUI 6134 ŠADEIKO Grit EST 5958

OLFERT née HERBST
PAETZ née MÖBIUS
SHUBENKOVA née GRACHEVA

Team - Women (discontinued)

pts.
1973 1. GDR POLLAK Burglinde - OLFERT Margrit - SCHMALFELD Angela 13924
2. URS TKACHENKO Nadezhda - VOROKHOBKO Tatyana - TKACHENKO Vera 13351
3. BUL ANGELOVA Nedyalka - VARBANOVA Sashka - YURUKOVA Snezhana 12882
1975 1. GDR POLLAK Burglinde - LASER Christine - THON Sigrun 13754
2. URS TKACHENKO Nadezhda - POPOVSKAYA Lyudmila - SMIRNOVA Yekaterina 13186
3. FRG EPPINGER Margot - ALBERT Elisabeth - STEIN Annette 12751
1977 1. URS TKACHENKO Nadezhda - SPASOVKHODSKAYA Zoya - SMIRNOVA Yekaterina 13708
2. FRG PHILIPP Beatrix - ALBERT Elisabeth - KÖHLER Christa 12835
3. FRA DEBOURSE Marie-Christine - PICAUT Florence - BORFIGA Gloria 12277
1979 1. GDR NITZSCHE Kristine - NEUBERT Ramona - MÖBIUS Sabine 13836
2. URS SMIRNOVA Yekaterina - RUKAVISHNIKOVA Olga - KARYAKINA Nadezhda 13620
3. FRG SULEK Cornelia - EVERTS Sabine - WILMS Eva 13325
1981 1. GDR NEUBERT Ramona - GEIßLER Heidrun - MÖBIUS Sabine 18682
2. FRG EVERTS Sabine - ROMPF Ute - SULEK Cornelia 17817
3. URS SHUBENKOVA Natalya - KOROTAYEVA Natalya - VINOGRADOVA Nina 17480
1983 1. GDR NEUBERT Ramona - NITZSCHE Kristine - THIELE Sibylle 19242
2. URS SMIRNOVA Yekaterina - VINOGRADOVA Nina - KOLYADINA Mila 18698
3. BUL DIMITROVA Valentina - DONKOVA Yordanka - BAKHCHEVANOVA Galina 18666
1985 1. GDR PAETZ Sabine - THIELE Sibylle - TISCHLER Heike 19108
2. URS GRACHEVA Natalya - MASLENNIKOVA Marianna - FILATYEVA Svetlana 18841
3. FRG BRAUN Sabine - EVERTS Sabine - DRESSEL Birgit 18662
1987 1. URS BURAGA Svetlana - MASLENNIKOVA Marianna - FILATYEVA Svetlana 19289
2. FRA BEAUGEANT Chantal - DEBOIS Nadine - MENISSIER Liliane 18477
3. TCH LAJBNEROVÁ Zuzana - OTÁHALOVÁ Helena - NOVÁKOVÁ Vanda 17879
1989 1. URS NIKITINA Larisa - NAZAROVIENĖ Remigija - SHUBENKOVA Natalya 19820
2. FRG HEINRICH Cornelia - BRAUN Sabine - CLARIUS Birgit 18532
3. FIN RUOTSALAINEN Satu - KYTÖLÄ Ragne - RÄTTYÄ Tina 17849
1991 1. GER BEER Peggy - TISCHLER Heike - BEHMER Anke 19023
2. URS ZHURAVLYOVA Tatyana - BELOVA Irina - RYZHOVA Viktoriya 18434
3. POL WŁODARCZYK Urszula - KAMROWSKA Maria - LISOWSKA Małgorzata 18177
1993 1. RUS ZHURAVLYOVA Tatyana - NIKITINA Larisa - MIKHAILOVA Lyudmila 18595
2. GER MAU Beatrice - BRAAG Bettina - GAUTZSCH Birgit 17708
3. POL WŁODARCZYK Urszula - KAMROWSKA Maria - BOGUCKA Bożena 17287
1994 1. RUS MOSKALETS Svetlana - TYUKHAY Irina - VOSTRIKOVA Irina 18876
2. UKR NECHYPORUK Larysa - MATYUSHEVA Irina - BUDILOVSKAYA Zhanna 18487
3. FRA TEPPE Nathalie - LESAGE Odile - COLLONVILLÉ Marie 18474
1995 1. BLR ATROSHCHENKO Anzhela - SAZANOVICH Natallia - BURAGA Svetlana 18150
2. GER BEER Peggy - STEIGAUF Mona - GUTJAHR Kathleen 17755
3. RUS VOSTRIKOVA Irina - ZHURAVLYOVA Tatyana - GORDEYEVA Tatyana 17705
1996 1. GER STEIGAUF Mona - BEER Peggy - KRAUSE Ines 18659
2. BLR SAZANOVICH Natallia - ATROSHCHENKO Anzhela - ALISEVICH Tatsiana 18244
3. FRA COLLONVILLÉ Marie - TEPPE Nathalie - DEVILLIER Anne-Sophie 17838
1997 1. RUS VOSTRIKOVA Irina - MOSKALETS Svetlana - GORDEYEVA Tatyana 18651
2. FRA COLLONVILLÉ Marie - TEPPE Nathalie - DEVILLIER Anne-Sophie 18250
3. GER SPECHT Karin - BLAßNECK Heike - RETZKE Astrid 18058
1998 1. RUS ROSHCHUPKINA Natalya - BLOKHINA Tatyana - KORITSKAYA Diana 18331
2. FRA COLLONVILLÉ Marie - TEPPE Nathalie - MARROT Sophie 18117
3. GER RETZKE Astrid - GUTJAHR Kathleen - SCHLECHTWEG Ulrike 17923
1999 1. RUS BELOVA Irina - VOSTRIKOVA Irina - PROKHOROVA Yelena 18625
2. FRA BARBER Eunice - TEPPE Nathalie - COLLONVILLÉ Marie 18285
3. POL WŁODARCZYK Urszula - RĄCZKA Elżbieta - OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella 18119
2000 1. RUS ROSHCHUPKINA Natalya - GORDEYEVA Tatyana - CHERNYAVSKAYA Yelena 18637
2. POL WŁODARCZYK Urszula - OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella - RĄCZKA Elżbieta 17759
3. FRA COLLONVILLÉ Marie - TEPPE Nathalie - CROZET Muriel 17710
2001 1. RUS SOKOLOVA Svetlana - GORDEYEVA Tatyana - VINDYUK Alena 18350
2. GER KESSELSCHLÄGER Sonja - KRIEGER Sabine - REPNAK Beatrice 18009
3. ITA BACHER Gertrud - DALLA PIANA Silvia - DI MARTINO Antonietta 17473
2002 1. GER ERTL Karin - KRIEGER Sabine - KESSELSCHLÄGER Sonja 17940
2. RUS PARFENOVA Svetlana - CHERNYAVSKAYA Yelena - PAVLIKOVSKAYA Natalya 17449
3. UKR DOBRYNSKA Natallia - BLONSKA Lyudmyla - KOVALYOVA Lyudmyla 17381
2003 1. RUS PROKHOROVA Yelena - LADOKHINA Svetlana - LEVENKOVA Olga 17983
2. BLR BATAR Iryna - ZHEVNOVA Tatsiana - YEPIMASHKA Vera 17982
3. GRE STRATAKI Argyro - DELINIKOLA Vassiliki - VANAKARA Asimina 17433
2004 1. RUS IGNATKINA Yuliya - LEVENKOVA Olga - IVLEVA Alena 17872
2. POL SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena - NOWAKOWSKA Ewa - TYMIŃSKA Karolina 17704
3. BLR ZHEVNOVA Tatsiana - ALISEVICH Tatsiana - BUTKO Yekaterina 17024
2005 1. BLR ALISEVICH Tatsiana - ZHEVNOVA Tatsiana - YEPIMASHKA Vera 17626
2. UKR AKULENKO Yuliya - MELNYCHENKO Hanna - YOSYPENKO Lyudmyla 17506
3. RUS KORITSKAYA Dina - IGNATKINA Yuliya - IVLEVA Alena 17487
2006 1. RUS LEVENKOVA Olga - ROSHCHUPKINA Natalya - IVLEVA Alena 18149
2. SWE KLÜFT Carolina - SAMUELSSON Jessica - HALLIN Ellinore 18078
3. FIN KELO Niina - KÄPPI Salla - KOVALAINEN Maija 17503
2007 1. GBR ENNIS Jessica - SOTHERTON Kelly - HOLLMAN Julie 18329
2. RUS NIKITENKO Anna - SOKOLOVA Svetlana - LADOKHINA Svetlana 17289
3. UKR MELNYCHENKO Hanna - YOSYPENKO Lyudmyla - KOVALYOVA Lyudmyla 17243
2008 1. UKR MELNYCHENKO Hanna - YOSYPENKO Lyudmyla - DOBRYNSKA Viktoriya 18187
2. RUS PANTELEYEVA Yana - GONCHAROVA Marina - IGNATKINA Yuliya 17980
3. FRA DJIMOU IDA Antoinette Nana - MAISONNIER Blandine - OMRANI Yasmina 17482
2009 1. POL CHUDZIK Kamila - TYMIŃSKA Karolina - RESZKA Małgorzata 18007
2. RUS GONCHAROVA Marina - SERGEYEVA Nadezhda - LADOKHINA Svetlana 17949
3. UKR MELNYCHENKO Hanna - AKHOZOVA Inna - FYODOROVA Alina 17814
2010 1. FRA DE ANICETO Marisa - OMRANI Yasmina - MAISONNIER Blandine 17654
2. CZE KLUČINOVÁ Eliška - CACHOVÁ Kateřina - KOREŠOVÁ Jana 17402
3. RUS BUTVINA Aleksandra - SERGEYEVA Nadezhda - BOLSHOVA Yekaterina 17301
2011 1. RUS BOGDANOVA Anna - BUTVINA Aleksandra - PANTELEYEVA Yana 17816
2. UKR YOSYPENKO Lyudmyla - FYODOROVA Alina - AKHOZOVA Inna 17600
3. FRA MAISONNIER Blandine - de ANICETO Marisa - CHABOUDEZ Aurelie 16992

VOROKHOBKO née KONDRASHEVA
PAETZ née MÖBIUS
SHUBENKOVA née GRACHEVA
REPNAK née MAU
ERTL née SPECHT

Team - Overall

pts.
2013 1. FRA MAYER Kevin - GEFFROUIAS Florian - LELIÈVRE Jérémy - DJIMOU Antoinette Nana - MBAYE Rokhaya - MBENG Merryl 41421
2. RUS LUKYANENKO Artyom - SARANTSEV Yevgeniy - GRIGORYEV Ivan - BUTVINA Aleksandra - ALEKSANDROVA Ulyana - MOLODCHININA Yelena 41032
3. EST PAHAPILL Mikk - RAJA Andres - JÖEVÄLI Kaarel - ŠADEIKO Grit - KLAUP Mari - KAUNISAAR Terje 41027
2014 1. RUS SVIRIDOV Sergey - SARANTSEV Yevgeniy - GRIGORYEV Ivan - BLANK Anna - BUTVINA Aleksandra - POLTAVETS Kristina 41159
2. NED SINTNICOLAAS Eelco - VOS Ingmar - BRAUN Peter - BROERSEN Nadine - GOOR Myrte - ROTS Maureen 41048
3. FRA AUZEIL Bastien - MARTIN Romain - LELIÈVRE Jérémy - DJIMOU Antoinette Nana - ARTEIL Laura - DJAPA Anaelle Nyabeu 40761
2015 1. RUS SHIKURENYOV Ilya - SARANTSEV Yevgeniy - TIMSHIN Sergey - BLANK Anna - ALKESANDROVA Ulyana - BELYAKOVA Anastasiya 41700
2. FRA BARRAS Romain - GEFFROUAIS Florian - MAUGEIN Maxime - DE ANCIETO Marisa - JACMAIRE Sandra - CHAUCHARD Sarah 40724
3. EST TŠERNJAVSKI Taavi - KASK Ramo - LEPIK Hendrik - ŠADEIKO Grit - KLAUP Mari - TREIEL Linda 39875
2017 1. UKR KASYANOV Oleksiy - IVANYTSKYY Vasyl - MALOHLOVETS Ruslan - SHUKH Alina - SLOBODA Daryna - HORDIYENKO Rimma 40085
2. EST ÕIGLANE Janek - SALURI Karl Robert - LEEMET Markus - ŠADEIKO Grit - KLAUP Mari - KALK Margit 39779
3. FRA LELIÈVRE Jérémy - MAUGEIN Maxime - GADO Ruben - TURPIN Esther - AGUESSY-THOMAS Cassandre - MARIE-HARDY Diane 39771


European 10.000 m Cups

Introduced in 1997, after the discipline was removed from the European Cup program.

European Challenge
1. 1997, Apr 05 Barakaldo ESP
2. 1998, Apr 04 Lisboa POR
3. 1999, Apr 10 Barakaldo ESP
4. 2000, Apr 01 Lisboa POR
5. 2001, Apr 07 Barakaldo ESP
6. 2002, Apr 06 Camaiore ITA
7. 2003, Apr 12 Athína GRE
8. 2004, Apr 03 Maribor SLO
European Cup
9. 2005, Apr 02 Barakaldo ESP
10. 2006, Apr 15 Antalya TUR
11. 2007, Apr 07 Ferrara ITA
12. 2008, Apr 12 İstanbul TUR
13. 2009, Jun 06 Ribeira Brava POR
14. 2010, Jun 05 Marseille FRA
15. 2011, Jun 04 Oslo NOR
16. 2012, Jun 03 Bilbao ESP
17. 2013, Jun 08 Pravets BUL
18. 2014, Jun 07 Skopje MKD
19. 2015, Jun 06 Cagliari ITA
20. 2016, Jun 05 Mersin TUR
21. 2017, Jun 10 Minsk BLR
22. 2018, May 19 London GBR


Men

Winners min. Runners-up min. Third Place min.
1997 BAUMANN Dieter GER 27:21,53 CASTRO Domingos POR 27:34,77 MAASE Kamiel NED 27:35,72
1998 RONCERO Fabián ESP 27:14,44 PINTO António POR 27:15,76 BAUMANN Dieter GER 27:32,31
1999 GARCÍA Alberto ESP 27:46,12 TOLEDO Bruno ESP 27:49,06 CORTÉS Francisco Javier ESP 27:49,58
2000 MOLINA Enrique ESP 27:59,80 KESKA Karl GBR 28:00,56 GARCÍA Alberto ESP 28:01,11
2001 RIOS José ESP 27:49,35 ORNELAS Hélder POR 28:01,94 MAASE Kamiel NED 28:02,37
2002 BAUMANN Dieter GER 27:38,51 RIOS José ESP 27:38,82 MAZZA Marco ITA 27:44,05
2003 SGHYR Ismaïl FRA 27:45,14 HENRIQUES Eduardo POR 28:05,09 DE LA OSSA Juan Carlos ESP 28:07,19
2004 MARTÍNEZ José Manuel ESP 28:11,11 CASTILLEJO Carles ESP 28:11,27 MAASE Kamiel NED 28:20,30
2005 DE LA OSSA Juan Carlos ESP 27:27,80 CASTILLEJO Carles ESP 28:06,88 SERRANO Ricardo ESP 28:19,20
2006 BENHARI Mokhtar FRA 28:47,22 SERRANO Ricardo ESP 28:50,18 SGHYR Ismaïl FRA 28:51,14
2007 POLLMÄCHER André GER 28:17,17 WEIDLINGER Günther AUT 28:19,11 CASTILLEJO Carles ESP 28:32,70
2008 BAYRAK Selim TUR 27:47,75 CASTILLEJO Carles ESP 28:07,55 KULKOV Oleg RUS 28:48,55
2009 MARTÍNEZ José Manuel ESP 27:57,61 SILVA Rui Pedro POR 28:01,63 ROCHA José POR 28:15,44
2010 FARAH Mohamed GBR 27:28,86 MEFTAH Abdellatif FRA 28:12,83 MARTÍNEZ José Manuel ESP 28:13,82
2011 EL KALIAI Youssef POR 28:20,03 MARTÍNEZ José Manuel ESP 28:24,16 POLLMÄCHER André GER 28:39,57
2012 ARIKAN Polat Kemboi TUR 27:56,28 LAMDASSEM Ayad ESP 28:04,22 CASTILLEJO Carles ESP 28:07,50
2013 SÁNCHEZ Sergio ESP 28:31,75 AKKAŞ Halil TUR 28:31,82 EL MAZOIRY Ahmed ITA 28:36,40
2014 ARIKAN Polat Kemboi TUR 28:17,14 KAYA Ali TUR 28:17,82 MANDOUR Yassine FRA 28:22,30
2015 ARIKAN Polat Kemboi TUR 28:09,47 PÉREZ Juan ESP 28:25,66 CHATBI Jamel ITA 28:39,01
2016 MEUCCI Daniele ITA 28:24,71 PÉREZ Juan ESP 28:28,93 CHATBI Jamel ITA 28:32,82
2017 ABADIA Antonio ESP 28:31,16 PÉREZ Juan ESP 28:35,69 MAYO Carlos ESP 28:48,41
2018 RINGER Richard GER 27:36,52 AMDOUNI Morad FRA 27:36,80 CRIPPA Yemaneberhan ITA 27:44,21


Team - Men

h
1997 1. POR CASTRO Domingos - RAMOS José - ALMEIDA Vítor 1:23:53,51
2. ITA MODICA Vincenzo - ZANON Simone - ARMUZI Antonio 1:25:01,21
3. ESP MARTÍNEZ José Manuel - REY Julio - CUÑADO Teodoro 1:25:54,80
1998 1. POR PINTO António - CASTRO Domingos - GUERRA Paulo 1:22:46,26
2. ESP RONCERO Fabián - REY Julio - TOLEDO Bruno 1:22:48,95
3. GER BAUMANN Dieter - FRANKE Stephane - EICH Carsten 1:23:48,95
1999 1. ESP GARCÍA Alberto - TOLEDO Bruno - CORTÉS Francisco Javier 1:23:24,76
2. POR GUERRA Paulo - RAMOS José - CHAICA Alberto 1:24:11,08
3. ITA ZANON Simone - BERRADI Rachid - BATTOCLETTI Giuliano 1:24:45,85
2000 1. ESP MOLINA Enrique - GARCÍA Alberto - PANCORBO Manuel 1:24:06,77
2. POR RAMOS José - CHAICA Alberto - HENRIQUES Eduardo 1:24:16,38
3. GBR KESKA Karl - DENMARK Rob - CULLEN Keith 1:24:40,32
2001 1. ESP RÍOS José - MARTÍNEZ José Manuel - ADÁN José Carlos 1:24:32,03
2. POR ORNELAS Hélder - MARAVILHA Alberto - GOMES Paulo 1:26:16,19
3. GBR KESKA Karl - O'DOWD Matt - SMITH Matt 1:26:27,61
2002 1. ITA MAZZA Marco - GAMBA Michele - ZANON Simone 1:24:25,40
2. ESP RIOS José - MARTÍNEZ José Manuel - CUÑADO Teodoro 1:24:27,20
3. GER BAUMANN Dieter - KROCKERT Mario - LUBINA Alexander 1:24:35,38
2003 1. POR HENRIQUES Eduardo - RAMOS José - OMELAS Hélder 1:24:43,85
2. ESP DE LA OSSA Juan Carlos - MOLINA Enrique - MARTÍN Eliseo 1:25:16,20
3. ITA MAZZA Marco - GUALDI Giovanni - BARTOLETTI-STELLA Marco 1:26:26,27
2004 1. ESP MARTÍNEZ José Manuel - CASTILLEJO Carles - Ignacio Caceres 1:25:01,52
2. GRE KANELLOPOULOS Ioannis - GELASAKIS Michail - PAPOULIAS Panayiotis 1:26:54,88
3. ITA BATTOCLETTI Giuliano - PUSTERLA Umberto - d'AMBROSIO Domenico 1:27:40,06
2005 1. ESP DE LA OSSA Juan Carlos - CASTILLEJO Carles - SERRANO Ricardo 1:25:53,88
2. POR RIBAS Ricardo - RAMOS José - MAGALHÃES Manuel 1:27:04,86
3. GER POLLMÄCHER André - KOCH Stefan - DIETZ Oliver 1:28:32,82
2006 1. FRA BENHARI Mokhtar - SGHYR Ismaïl - JONCHERAY Pierre 1:26:37,42
2. POR RAMOS José - RIBAS Ricardo - SILVA Fernando 1:27:09,16
3. ITA MAZZA Marco - BUTTAZZO Gian Marco - MEUCCI Daniele 1:27:10,52
2007 1. ESP CASTILLEJO Carles - HIERRO Ivan - RIOS José 1:26:55,09
2. ITA MEUCCI Daniele - BUTTAZZO Gian Marco - MASCHERONI Fabio 1:27:44,24
3. POR SILVA Rui Pedro - RAMOS José - PIMENTEL Licínio 1:27:48,78
2008 1. RUS KULKOV Oleg - YEMELYANOV Sergey - REUNKOV Aleksey 1:26:47,32
2. ESP CASTILLEJO Carles - DE LA OSSA Juan Carlos - SERRANO Ricardo 1:27:31,71
3. ITA MEUCCI Daniele - BUTTAZZO Gian Marco - MASCHERONI Fabio 1:28:36,56
2009 1. POR SILVA Rui Pedro - ROCHA José - RAMOS José 1:25:04,56
2. RUS IVANOV Sergey - RYBAKOV Yevgeniy - RYBAKOV Anatoliy 1:25:35,97
3. ESP MARTÍNEZ José Manuel - PENAS Manuel Ángel - GUERRA Javier 1:25:40,00
2010 1. FRA MEFTAH Abdellatif - EL HIMER Driss - MAYAUD Denis 1:25:47,40
2. POR SILVA Rui Pedro - ROCHA José - PIMENTEL Licínio 1:25:59,39
3. RUS REUNKOV Aleksey - RYBAKOV Yevgeniy - RYBAKOV Anatoliy 1:26:04,18
2011 1. ESP MARTÍNEZ José Manuel - IGLESIAS Rafael - VILLALOBO Pablo 1:26:04,89
2. FRA LEFRAND Stéphane - MAYAUD Denis - BENHARI Mokhtar 1:27:51,97
3. POR EL KALIAI Youssef - PINTO Luis - COSTA Tiago 1:28:16,51
2012 1. ESP LAMDASSEM Ayad - CASTILLEJO Carles - PENAS Manuel Ángel 1:24:45,71
2. POR SILVA RUI Pedro - EL KALIAI Youssef - ROCHA José 1:26:13,34
3. FRA MAYAUD Denis - MALATY Benjamin - LEFRAND Stéphane 1:26:33,60
2013 1. ITA EL MAZOIRY Ahmed - LA ROSA Stefano - LALLI Andrea 1:26:32,92
2. ESP SÁNCHEZ Sergio - PENAS Manuel Ángel - ESPAÑA José 1:27:23,76
only two teams
2014 1. TUR ARIKAN Polat Kemboi - KAYA Ali - AKKOYUN Mehmet 1:25:30,44
2. ITA CHATBI Jamel - EL MAZOURY Ahmed - BUTTAZZO Gian Marco 1:27:36,24
3. UKR ROMANENKO Roman - LASHYN Dmytro - STREBKOV Ivan 1:27:57,97
2015 1. ITA CHATBI Jamel - EL MAZOURY Ahmed - LA ROSA Stefano 1:26:23,97
2. ESP PÉREZ Juan - BEZABEH Alemayehu - ESPAÑA José 1:27:09,28
3. TUR ARIKAN Polat Kemboi - ULUS Cihat - DIRLI Şeref 1:27:51,98
2016 1. ITA MEUCCI Daniele - CHATBI Jamel - LA ROSA Stefano 1:25:39,81
2. ESP PÉREZ Juan - BEZABEH Alemayehu - ESPAÑA José 1:27:00,23
3. UKR LASHYN Dmytro - KAZBAN Artem - SIRUK Dmytro 1:27:30,55
2017 1. ESP ABADÍA Antonio - PÉREZ Juan - MAYO Carlos 1:25:55,26
2. ITA LA ROSA Stefano - EL MAZOURY Ahmed - NAJIBE SALAMI Marco 1:27:35,99
3. UKR LASHYN Dmytro - ROMANENKO Roman - KAZBAN Artem 1:29:03,26
2018 1. ESP MECHAAL Adel - ABADÍA Antonio - CARRO Fernando 1:24:40,66
2. GBR YEE Alexander - CONNOR Ben - AADAN Mohamud 1:25:03,32
3. FRA AMDOUNI Morad - CARVALHO Florian - SERGHINI Mohamed 1:25:13,68


Women

Winners min. Runners-up min. Third Place min.
1997 VAQUERO Julia ESP 31:14,51 BASTOS Marina POR 32:09,95 WASSILUK Petra GER 32:09,95
1998 RIBEIRO Fernanda POR 30:48,06 RADCLIFFE Paula GBR 30:48,58 BASTOS Marina POR 32:20,51
1999 RADCLIFFE Paula GBR 30:40,70 MIKITENKO Irina GER 31:38,68 DIAS Ana POR 31:39,52
2000 YVELAIN Fatima FRA 31:43,29 HAUGEN Gunhild NOR 31:47,89 BALSAMO Agata ITA 31:56,56
2001 RADCLIFFE Paula GBR 30:55,80 MIKITENKO Irina GER 31:29,55 ROSA Mónica POR 32:22,25
2002 BOTEZAN Mihaela ROM 31:19,74 RIBEIRO Fernanda POR 31:40,80 LARRAGA María Luisa ESP 31:45,85
2003 RIBEIRO Fernanda POR 31:13,42 MIKITENKO Irina GER 31:38,48 DIAS Ana POR 31:48,32
2004 MAURY Margaret FRA 32:01,01 BOTEZAN Mihaela ROM 32:15,43 RIBEIRO Fernanda POR 32:23,10
2005 MOCKENHAUPT Sabrina GER 31:21,28 RIBEIRO Fernanda POR 32:03,22 KLIMINA Viktoriya RUS 32:04,57
2006 ABEYLEGESSE Elvan TUR 30:21,67 WEISSTEINER Silvia ITA 32:30,55 PAPP Krisztina HUN 32:31,54
2007 ABEYLEGESSE Elvan TUR 31:25,15 HOLOVCHENKO Tetyana UKR 31:59,98 DE VOS Nathalie BEL 32:07,62
2008 KIPLAGAT Lornah NED 31:53,72 KIBET Hilda NED 32:05,49 KÁLOVICS Anikó HUN 32:09,02
2009 MONTEIRO Inês POR 31:34,17 JEVTIĆ Olivera SRB 31:35,92 FÉLIX Ana Dulce POR 31:40,60
2010 MONTEIRO Inês POR 31:13,58 MOCKENHAUPT Sabrina GER 31:23,86 MOREIRA Sara POR 31:26,55
2011 MOREIRA Sara POR 31:39,11 DAUNAY Christelle FRA 31:44,84 MOCKENHAUPT Sabrina GER 31:57,23
2012 MOREIRA Sara POR 31:23,51 PAVEAY Jo GBR 31:32,22 DAUNAY Christelle FRA 31:35,81
2013 MOCKENHAUPT Sabrina GER 32:13,64 DAUNAY Christelle FRA 32:46,39 JEVTIĆ Olivera SRB 32:52,56
2014 CALVIN Clémence FRA 31:52,86 AUGUSTO Jessica POR 31:55,56 MOREIRA Sara POR 32:01,42
2015 GEBRE Trihas ESP 32:14,94 STRANEO Valeria ITA 32:32,41 PARTRIDGE Lily GBR 33:02,03
2016 AYDEMIR Esma TUR 33:33,38 CONSOLE Rosaria ITA 33:44,11 NESBITT Jenny GBR 33:45,46
2017 MOREIRA Sara POR 32:03,57 MAZURONAK Volha BLR 32:13,73 AYDEMIR Esma TUR 32:41,03
2018 SALPETER Chemtai Lonah ISR 31:33,03 BOBOCEL Ancuţa ROU 31:43,12 ARTER Charlotte GBR 32:15,71


Team - Women

h
1997 1. POR BASTOS Marina - CORREIA Ana - NUNES Teresa 1:37:34,92
2. FRA DAHMANI Zahia - DÄLLENBACH Chantal - YAHHOU Rkia 1:37:56,37
3. ESP VAQUERO Julia - SANTIAGO Beatriz - LARRAGA María Luisa 1:39:06,31
1998 1. POR RIBEIRO Fernanda - BASTOS Marina - SAMPAIO Helena 1:35:29,46
2. GBR RADCLIFFE Paula - McPHERSON Vicki - JOINER Angela 1:36:57,33
3. ESP ABEL María - RÉCIO María Teresa - SANTIAGO Beatriz 1:38:08,22
1999 1. POR DIAS Ana - BASTOS Marina - SAMPAIO Helena 1:35:04,12
2. ITA GUIDA Maria - SOMMAGGIO Silvia - VICECONTE Maura 1:35:55,47
3. ESP LARRAGA María Luisa - ABEL María - RÉCIO María Teresa 1:36:59,65
2000 1. POR SAMPAIO Helena - BASTOS Marina - DIAS Ana 1:36:43,78
2. NOR HAUGEN Gunhild - LARSEN Stine - WIGENE Susanne 1:37:14,73
3. ESP RÉCIO María Teresa - ABEL María - DE CASTRO Marta Fernández 1:37:24,41
2001 1. ESP RÉCIO María Teresa - LARRAGA María Luisa - ABEL María 1:37:41,97
2. GBR RADCLIFFE Paula - YELLING Liz - KRZYWICKI Tara 1:38:41,17
3. POR ROSA Mónica - DIAS Ana - ROSA Anália 1:39:00,62
2002 1. POR RIBEIRO Fernanda - DIAS Ana - ROSA Anália 1:36:29,94
2. ESP LARRAGA María Luisa - SANTIAGO Beatriz - RÉCIO María Teresa 1:38:01,57
3. ITA MARCONI Gloria - BALSAMO Agata - SOMMAGGIO Silvia 1:38:31,51
2003 1. POR RIBEIRO Fernanda - DIAS Ana - ROSA Anália 1:36:27,97
2. ESP RÍOS Rocío - ABEL María - PIEDRA Amaia 1:36:47,19
3. GBR YELLING Liz - YELLING Hayley - DALE Charlotte 1:37:11,93
2004 1. FRA MAURY Margaret - DAUNAY Christelle - YVELAIN Fatima 1:38:28,82
2. POR RIBEIRO Fernanda - DIAS Ana - SAMPAIO Helena 1:39:14,05
3. ITA TISI Patrizia - INCERTI Anna - SICARI Vincenza 1:39:28,16
2005 1. POR RIBEIRO Fernanda - ROSA Mónica - MONTEIRO Inês 1:38:36,25
2. ESP PULIDO María Dolores - AGUILAR Alessandra - RÉCIO María Teresa 1:40:20,45
only two teams
2006 1. BEL BAOUF Fatiha - DE VOS Nathalie - SMOLDERS Anja 1:38:17,13
2. ITA WEISSTEINER Silvia - RUNGGER Renate - TISI Patrizia 1:38:38,35
3. POR DIAS Ana - ROSA Anália - CARNEIRO Leonor 1:39:05,39
2007 1. ESP MORATÓ Rosa - CHECA Isabel - MORENO María Elena 1:39:02,23
2. ITA MARAOUI Fatna - SOMMAGGIO Silvia - RUNGGER Renate 1:39:40,51
only two teams
2008 1. BLR KRAUTSOVA Volha - MININA Volha - PADALINSKAYA Nastassia 1:40:41,27
TUR ABEYLEGESSE Elvan - ERIŞMIŞ Türkan - DOĞAN Bahar
(disqualified due to doping sanction of ABEYLEGESSE)
1:42:27,62
only two teams
2009 1. POR MONTEIRO Inês - FÉLIX Ana Dulce - DIAS Ana 1:34:57,71
2. GBR HALLISSEY Claire - DEAN Hattie - MILES Gemma 1:40:44,06
only two teams
2010 1. POR MONTEIRO Inês - MOREIRA Sara - RIBEIRO Fernanda 1:35:05,74
2. GBR MURRAY Freya - YELLING Hayley - SAMUELS Sonia 1:38:21,40
3. BLR KUDZELICH Sviatlana - MININA Volha - KOUHAN Sviatlana 1:39:25,80
2011 1. ITA EJJAFINI Nadia - CONSOLE Rosaria - ROMAGNOLO Elena 1:37:50,55
2. POR MOREIRA Sara - SILVA Mónica - PEIXOTO Doroteia 1:39:17,61
3. BLR KUDZELICH Sviatlana - KOUHAN Sviatlana - MININA Volha 1:39:53,55
2012 1. GBR PAVEAY Jo - PURDUE Charlotte - STEEL Gemma 1:36:25,47
2. ITA EJJAFINI Nadia - STRANEO Valeria - ROMAGNOLO Elena 1:36:40,13
3. POR MOREIRA Sara - DIAS Ana - CARNEIRO Leonor 1:36:51,26
2013 1. ESP BEJARANO Sonia - PLÁ Judit - DÍAZ María Azucena 1:42:00,90
2. GBR SAMUEL Sonia - DIXON Alyson - STOCKTON Stevie 1:42:07,44
3. BLR ANANENKA Iryna - DAMANTSEVICH Maryna - DUBOVSKAYA Anastasiya 1:43:03,61
2014 1. POR AUGUSTO Jessica - MOREIRA Sara - RIBEIRO Sara 1:36:53,43
2. FRA CALVIN Clémence - TRABY Laila - FUNTEN Laure 1:39:34,38
3. ESP BARRACHINA Gema - RODRÍGUEZ Lidia - GONZÁLEZ Paula 1:40:16,15
2015 1. GBR PARTRIDGE Lily - COULSON Jess - PAVEY Jo 1:39:23,86
2. ESP GEBRE Trihas - GONZÁLEZ Paula - LUGUEROS Nuria 1:31:44,91
3. ITA STRANEO Valeria - INCERTI Anna - PINNA Claudia 1:39:58,66
2016 1. GBR NESBITT Jenny - DEADMAN Lauren - SMALL Louise 1:42:45,94
2. TUR AYDEMIR Esma - EYTEMIŞ Sevilay - SUNA Fadime 1:42:50,57
3. ESP BEJARANO Sonia - MARTÍN Gema - GÓMEZ Raquel 1:42:51,82
2017 1. BLR MAZURONAK Volha - KUDZELICH Sviatlana - IVANOVA Nastassia 1:37:57,33
2. POR CUNHA Daniela - MOREIRA Sara - ROCHA Carla Salomé 1:39:42,84
3. UKR SHMATENKO Yuliya - KOTOVSKA Olha - SERDYUK Olena 1:41:25,00
2018 1. GBR ARTER Charlotte - SMALL Louise - NESBITT Jenny 1:37:28,89
2. ROU BOBOCEL Ancuţa - BĂRCĂ Roxana - SIMION Cristina 1:37:35,06
3. GER DATTKE Miriam - TANNER Natalie - MOCKENHAUPT Sabrina 1:38:26,05


European Throwing Cups

Introduced in 2001, as the longer throwing disciplines are not included in the indoor program. For men's or women's team each, the best two throwers per discipline were ranked until 2006, since then only the best thrower per discipline comes into account.

European Winter Throwing Challenge
1. 2001, Mar 09-10 Nice FRA
2. 2002, Mar 09-10 Pula CRO
3. 2003, Mar 13-14 Gioia Tauro ITA
4. 2004, Mar 13-14 Marsa MLT
European Cup Winter Throwing
5. 2005, Mar 12-13 Mersin TUR
6. 2006, Mar 18-19 Tel Aviv ISR
7. 2007, Mar 17-18 Yalta UKR
8. 2008, Mar 15-16 Split CRO
9. 2009, Mar 14-15 Los Realejos ESP
10. 2010, Mar 20-21 Arles FRA
11. 2011, Mar 19-20 Sofia BUL
12. 2012, Mar 17-18 Bar MNE
13. 2013, Mar 16-17 Castellón de la Plana ESP
14. 2014, Mar 15-16 Leiria POR
15. 2015, Mar 14-15 Leiria POR
16. 2016, Mar 12-13 Arad ROU
European Throwing Cup
17. 2017, Mar 11-12 Gran Canaria ESP
18. 2018, Mar 10-11 Leiria POR
19. 2019, Mar 09-10 Šamorin SVK


Shot put - Men

Winners m Runners-up m Third Place m
2001 MARTÍNEZ Manuel ESP 20,27 DAL SOGLIO Paolo ITA 19,96 GUŞET Gheorghe ROM 19,50
2002 MARTÍNEZ Manuel ESP 20,92 SMITH Rutger NED 19,85 ŚLIWA Leszek POL 19,78
2003 SMITH Rutger NED 20,52 YUSHKOV Ivan RUS 19,54 SACK Peter GER 19,53
2004 SMITH Rutger NED 20,23 VODOVNIK Miroslav SLO 19,65 PANFILOV Grigoriy RUS 19,43
2005 SMITH Rutger NED 21,00 GUŞET Gheorghe ROM 20,75 MARTÍNEZ Manuel ESP 20,22
2006 GUŞET Gheorghe ROM 20,41 MAJEWSKI Tomasz POL 20,26 SOFIN Pavel RUS 20,19
2007 BILONOH Yuriy UKR 19,95 LYZHYN Pavel BLR 19,86 GONCHARUK Dzmitry BLR 19,42
2008 SMITH Rutger NED 20,77 FORTES Marco POR 20,13 ALIĆ Hamza BIH 2013
2009 KÜRTHY Lajos HUN 20,06 MARTÍNEZ Manuel ESP 20,00 MULABEGOVIĆ Nedžad CRO 19,69
2010 KOLAŠINAC Asmir SRB 20,15 KÜRTHY Lajos HUN 20,07 FORTES Marco POR 19,85
2011 ALIĆ Hamza BIH 20,21 FORTES Marco POR 20,18 TSIRIKHOV Soslan RUS 19,45
2012 FORTES Marco POR 21,02 KOLAŠINAC Asmir SRB 20,50 VIVAS Borja ESP 20,06
2013 VIVAS Borja ESP 20,00 IVANOV Georgi BUL 19,68 SEMENOV Andriy UKR 19,55
2014 LESNOY Aleksandr RUS 21,23 FORTES Marco POR 21,01 IVANOV Georgi BUL 20,59
2015 VIVAS Borja ESP 20,15 ARRHENIUS Leif SWE 20,09 TOBALINA Carlos ESP 20,04
2016 GAG Andrei ROU 20,68 ARNAUDOV Tsanko POR 19,85 BIANCHETTI Sebastiano ITA 19,78
2017 PEZER Mesud BIH 20,69 TOBALINA Carlos ESP 20,57 BELO Francisco POR 20,52
2018 LESNOY Aleksandr ANA 21,21 HARATYK Michał POL 21,18 PEZER Mesud BIH 20,71
2019 BELO Francisco POR 20,97 AFONIN Maksim RUS 20,61 BERTEMES Bob LUX 20,55

ANA = Authorised Neutral Athletes (ANA) is the category under which Russian athletes can compete at international competitions after the doping scandal which first came to light in December 2014.

Discus throw - Men

Winners m Runners-up m Third Place m
2001 TOMPURI Timo FIN 61,79 KRAWCZYK Andrzej POL 61,60 BORICHEVSKIY Aleksandr RUS 61,22
2002 MARTÍNEZ David ESP 63,09 BORICHEVSKIY Aleksandr RUS 61,72 SMITH Rutger NED 61,68
2003 KANTER Gerd EST 64,17 PESTANO Mario ESP 63,71 OPREA Ionel ROM 62,29
2004 KANTER Gerd EST 63,21 PESTANO Mario ESP 62,00 SMITH Rutger NED 59,84
2005 KANTER Gerd EST 66,05 MÁTÉ Gábor HUN 64,17 SMITH Rutger NED 62,80
2006 MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr POL 65,01 PESTANO Mario ESP 63,40 KANTER Gerd EST 62,55
2007 KANTER Gerd EST 65,43 MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr POL 65,06 OLGUNDENIZ Ercüment TUR 64,34
2008 KANTER Gerd EST 65,25 HARTING Robert GER 64,34 SMITH Rutger NED 63,80
2009 KANTER Gerd EST 69,70 MÜNCH Markus GER 64,90 CASAÑAS Frank ESP 64,70
2010 MÜNCH Markus GER 65,37 PESTANO Mario ESP 63,78 URSU Sergiu ROU 61,19
2011 OLGUNDENIZ Ercüment TUR 63,31 CADÉE Erik NED 62,15 URSU Sergiu ROU 62,00
2012 CADÉE Erik NED 64,09 OLGUNDENIZ Ercüment TUR 63,59 SMITH Rutger NED 63,30
2013 JASINSKI Daniel GER 64,69 ALEKNA Virgilijus LTU 64,66 CADÉE Erik NED 64,38
2014 BUTENKO Viktor RUS 64,38 CADÉE Erik NED 63,56 HARTING Christoph GER 62,56
2015 KUPPER Martin EST 66,67 GUDŽIS Andrius LTU 65,51 BUTENKO Viktor RUS 65,44
2016 HÄRSTEDT Axel SWE 62,73 KUPPER Martin EST 62,20 NESTERENKO Mykyta UKR 62,01
2017 WEIßHAIDINGER Lukas AUT 65,73 GUDŽIS Andrius LTU 64,18 KUPPER Martin EST 62,86
2018 STÅHL Daniel SWE 66,81 PETTERSSON Simon SWE 65,81 HUSZÁK János HUN 63,45
2019 MILANOV Philip BEL 62,63 HARTING Christoph GER 62,61 KUPPER Martin EST 62,11


Hammer throw - Men

Winners m Runners-up m Third Place m
2001 CHAUSSINAND David FRA 76,54 PISKUNOV Vladyslav UKR 76,41 PAPADIMITRIOU Alexandros GRE 76,36
2002 ZAGORNYI Aleksey RUS 82,27 PAPADIMITRIOU Alexandros GRE 79,67 KONOPKA Miloslav SVK 78,58
2003 VIZZONI Nicola ITA 75,35 PAPADIMITRIOU Alexandros GRE 74,74 KONOVALOV Ilya RUS 74,73
2004 PARS Krisztián HUN 79,69 APAK Eşref TUR 77,76 PAPADIMITRIOU Alexandros GRE 77,13
2005 ZAGORNYI Aleksey RUS 78,11 KONOVALOV Ilya RUS 77,35 ESSER Markus GER 76,68
2006 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon POL 79,04 KHERSONTSEV Vadim RUS 78,54 SHAKO Dzmitry BLR 77,00
2007 KOZMUS Primož SLO 77,99 TIKHON Ivan BLR 77,79 APAK Eşref TUR 76,68
2008 LINGUA Marco ITA 77,87 PARS Krisztián HUN 77,06 SHAKO Dzmitry BLR 76,86
2009 PARS Krisztián HUN 80,38 LINGUA Marco ITA 79,66 VIZZONI Nicola ITA 78,51
2010 VIZZONI Nicola ITA 76,63 SHAYUNOU Yury BLR 76,30 ZAGORNYI Aleksey RUS 75,58
2011 PARS Krisztián HUN 79,84 SHAYUNOU Yury BLR 77,41 SOKYRSKYY Oleksiy UKR 76,84
2012 IKONNIKOV Kirill RUS 75,95 KALAMOETS Siarhei BLR 75,15 NÉMETH Kristóf HUN 74,23
2013 PARS Krisztián HUN 77,24 KRYVITSKI Pavel BLR 75,89 FAJDEK Paweł POL 75,52
2014 FAJDEK Paweł POL 78,75 PARS Krisztián HUN 77,96 LUKYANOV Denis RUS 74,11
2015 PARS Krisztián HUN 79,24 FAJDEK Paweł POL 76,19 MARGHIEV Serghei MDA 73,84
2016 PARS Krisztián HUN 75,21 KALAMOYETS Siarhei BLR 75,17 LINGUA Marco ITA 74,51
2017 BIGOT Quentin FRA 76,55 BAREISHA Pavel BLR 74,41 FALLONI Simone ITA 74,37
2018 FAJDEK Paweł POL 77,30 LOMNICKÝ Marcel SVK 75,97 BALTACI Özkan TUR 75,71
2019 BIGOT Quentin FRA 78,14 ANASTASÁKIS Mihail GRE 76,38 KOROTOVSKIY Yevgeniy RUS 76,33


Javelin throw - Men

Winners m Runners-up m Third Place m
2001 BLANK Peter GER 82,10 HÖGLER Gregor AUT 80,81 LANGE Björn GER 78,60
2002 IVANOV Aleksandr RUS 81,71 WENK Stefan GER 78,46 BOKOR Marián SVK 76,91
2003 NICOLAY Christian GER 83,80 IVANOV Aleksandr RUS 79,24 PAUSÉ Dominique FRA 78,60
2004 VASIĻEVSKIS Vadims LAT 82,44 KOVALS Ainārs LAT 82,13 WIRKKALA Teemu FIN 80,87
2005 IVANOV Aleksandr RUS 81,13 SUKHOMLINOV Igor RUS 80,02 NAU Manuel GER 76,76
2006 JANIK Igor POL 81,16 SHKURLATOV Vladislav RUS 79,27 KOVALS Ainārs LAT 78,64
2007 SUKHOMLINOV Igor RUS 83,34 ARVIDSSON Magnus SWE 76,27 KOVALS Ainārs LAT 74,64
2008 KOROTKOV Ilya RUS 81,52 STEDING Stephan GER 79,55 KUKK Mihkel EST 78,41
2009 HÄBER Tino GER 77,78 KUKK Mihkel EST 76,60 LUCKWELL Mervyn GBR 74,86
2010 KOROTKOV Ilya RUS 83,28 PYATNYTSYA Oleksandr UKR 79,38 RAKOCZY Paweł POL 78,13
2011 SIRMAIS Zigismunds LAT 84,47 PYATNYTSYA Oleksandr UKR 81,96 IORDAN Valeriy RUS 79,49
2012 AVAN Fatih TUR 81,09 TARABIN Dmitriy RUS 79,94 MÄTAS Risto EST 78,74
2013 SIRMAIS Zigismunds LAT 82,51 RÖHLER Thomas GER 81,87 MÄTAS Risto EST 79,10
2014 SIRMAIS Zigismunds LAT 81,60 RÖHLER Thomas GER 81,17 MÄTAS Risto EST 80,58
2015 IORDAN Valeriy RUS 83,00 RÖHLER Thomas GER 81,83 AVAN Fatih TUR 81,45
2016 KAZLOU Uladzimir BLR 79,34 NICOLLIN Jérémy FRA 76,77 BONVECCHIO Norbert ITA 76,66
2017 WEBER Julian GER 85,85 BERTOLINI Roberto ITA 78,78 BATZÁVALIS Paraskevás GRE 78,40
2018 VETTER Johannes GER 92,70 SEIFERT Bernhard GER 80,62 TEN BERGE Mart NED 79,92
2019 KRANJC Matija SLO 76,17 RIVASZ-TÓTH Norbert HUN 76,11 FRARESSO Mauro ITA 75,00


Team - Men

Winners pts. Runners-up pts. Third Place pts.
2001 RUS 8386 ITA 8352 FRA 8144
2002 RUS 8597 GER 8360 ITA 8194
2003 GER 8482 RUS 8296 ITA 8161
2004 RUS 8335 GER 8177 ITA 8123
2005 RUS 8602 GER 8286 ITA 7959
2006 RUS 8531 ITA 7981 POL 7662
2007 RUS 4287 BLR 4256 UKR 4081
2008 GER 4312 RUS 4261 BLR 4243
2009 GER 4337 ESP 4297 RUS 4209
2010 BLR 4448 RUS 4312 GER 4264
2011 RUS 4353 UKR 4343 ITA 4069
2012 RUS 4342 ITA 4203 EST 4010
2013 GER 4435 RUS 4214 UKR 4193
2014 RUS 4454 BLR 4243 ITA 4222
2015 RUS 4438 ITA 4175 EST 4143
2016 BLR 4344 ITA 4291 UKR 4114
2017 ITA 4329 UKR 4245 ESP 4182
2018 UKR 4225 ESP 4208 ITA 4175
2019 POL 4246 ITA 4239 UKR 4173


Shot put - Women

Winners m Runners-up m Third Place m
2001 PAVLYSH Vita UKR 19,47 PELESHENKO Larisa RUS 18,77 SECHKO Lyudmila RUS 18,54
2002 PAVLYSH Vita UKR 20,03 LEGNANTE Assunta ITA 18,15 KHUDOROSHKINA Irina RUS 17,88
2003 KHUDOROSHKINA Irina RUS 18,47 ROMANOVA Anna RUS 18,09 CHECCHI Cristiana ITA 17,91
2004 KLEINERT Nadine GER 18,17 LEGNANTE Assunta ITA 17,96 KHUDOROSHKINA Irina RUS 17,70
2005 RYABINKINA Olga RUS 18,41 LEGNANTE Assunta ITA 17,98 MARTEN Kristin GER 17,68
2006 KHARANEKA Natallia BLR 19,18 RYABINKINA Olga RUS 18,55 KLEINERT Nadine GER 18,30
2007 LAMMERT Petra GER 18,67 LEGNANTE Assunta ITA 18,31 ROSA Chiara ITA 18,14
2008 LEGNANTE Assunta ITA 18,98 OMAROVA Anna RUS 18,38 ROSA Chiara ITA 18,05
2009 ASTAPCHUK Nadzeya BLR 18,80 HELTNE Anca ROU 18,76 ROSA Chiara ITA 18,55
2010 ASTAPCHUK Nadzeya BLR 20,16 MIKHNEVICH Natallia BLR 19,55 HELTNE Anca ROU 19,11
2011 KOPETS Alena BLR 17,71 CÉRIVAL Jessica FRA 17,52 ROSA Chiara ITA 17,39
2012 ASTAPCHUK Nadzeya BLR 20,29 KLEINERT Nadine GER 19,12 TERLECKI Josephine GER 18,59
2013 KOLODKO Yevgeniya RUS 19,04 KOPETS Alena BLR 18,18 TARASOVA Irina RUS 17,98
2014 KOLODKO Yevgeniya RUS 18,66 KOPETS Alena BLR 18,58 LEANTSIUK Yulia BLR 18,55
2015 LEANTSIUK Yulia BLR 18,56 MÁRTON Anita HUN 17,59 ROSA Chiara ITA 17,38
2016 ABRAMCHUK Alena BLR 17,21 CÉRIVAL Jessica FRA 17,05 ČERVENKOVÁ Markéta CZE 16,86
2017 MÁRTON Anita HUN 18,05 CÉRIVAL Jessica FRA 17,50 LEANTSIUK Yulia BLR 17,48
2018 MÁRTON Anita HUN 19,12 DUBITSKAYA Aliona BLR 18,47 SURDU Dimitriana MDA 18,45
2019 ROOS Fanny SWE 18,44 SURDU Dimitriana MDA 17,99 MÁRTON Anita HUN 17,85

MIKHNEVICH née KHARANEKA

Discus throw - Women

Winners m Runners-up m Third Place m
2001 GRASU Nicoleta ROM 65,54 ANTONOVA Yelena UKR 61,88 ROBERT-MICHON Mélina FRA 61,67
2002 IVANOVA Valentina RUS 60,28 BOYKO Viktoriya UKR 60,07 AMPLEYEVA Natalya RUS 59,29
2003 MACHADO Teresa POR 63,65 BOYKO Viktoriya UKR 60,63 TSIKOUNA Stella GRE 59,73
2004 DIETZSCH Franka GER 60,32 SADOVA Natalya RUS 60,28 ROBERT-MICHON Mélina FRA 58,69
2005 SADOVA Natalya RUS 61,74 GRASU Nicoleta ROM 60,75 TUCHOLKE Jana GER 57,84
2006 POTĘPA Wioletta POL 61,89 YESIPCHUK Oksana RUS 61,70 GRASU Nicoleta ROM 60,86
2007 DIETZSCH Franka GER 66,14 ROBERT-MICHON Mélina FRA 63,48 SEMENOVA Nataliya UKR 60,51
2008 GRASU Nicoleta ROM 60,25 ROBERT-MICHON Mélina FRA 59,93 TOMAŠEVIĆ Dragana SRB 59,64
2009 GRASU Nicoleta ROU 62,61 GLANC Żaneta POL 60,45 BEGIĆ Vera CRO 59,27
2010 MÜLLER Nadine GER 64,30 GLANC Żaneta POL 59,95 GRASU Nicoleta ROU 59,92
2011 KOROTKOVA Olesya RUS 60,20 GRASU Nicoleta ROU 59,44 GANEYEVA Vera RUS 57,45
2012 MÜLLER Nadine GER 68,89 PISHCHALNIKOVA Darya RUS 63,86 ROBERT-MICHON Mélina FRA 63,03
2013 MÜLLER Nadine GER 66,69 ROBERT-MICHON Mélina FRA 61,26 TOMAŠEVIĆ Dragana SRB 61,12
2014 ROBERT-MICHON Mélina FRA 64,20 RÜH Anna GER 63,21 TOMAŠEVIĆ Dragana SRB 59,26
2015 MÜLLER Nadine GER 65,27 ROBERT-MICHON Mélina FRA 64,75 RODIRGUES Irina POR 63,25
2016 ROBERT-MICHON Mélina FRA 66,28 POUSSE Pauline FRA 58,24 STAŇKOVÁ Eliška CZE 55,55
2017 ROBERT-MICHON Mélina FRA 62,35 TOMAŠEVIĆ Dragana SRB 59,60 ANAGNOSTOPOÚLOU Hrisoúla GRE 59,47
2018 MÜLLER Nadine GER 60,42 RODIRGUES Irina POR 60,39 MALTSEVA Yuliya ANA 59,59
2019 CRAFT Shanice GER 59,79 MÜLLER Nadine GER 59,74 RODIRGUES Irina POR 58,05


Hammer throw - Women

Winners m Runners-up m Third Place m
2001 KUZENKOVA Olga RUS 71,30 MONTEBRUN Manuela FRA 69,72 SHAW Lorraine GBR 68,15
2002 KEIL Susanne GER 66,54 SILVA Vânia POR 65,46 SHAW Lorraine GBR 64,81
2003 MONTEBRUN Manuela FRA 72,18 MELINTE Mihaela ROM 69,24 KUZENKOVA Olga RUS 66,25
2004 BUNJES Andrea GER 67,99 WEBB Shirley GBR 67,52 PÖYRY Sini FIN 67,49
2005 BRKLJAČIĆ Ivana CRO 71,00 MELINTE Mihaela ROM 70,40 KUZENKOVA Olga RUS 70,11
2006 SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila POL 73,32 KHANAFEYEVA Gulfiya RUS 72,01 MONTEBRUN Manuela FRA 70,29
2007 MONTEBRUN Manuela FRA 72,65 LYSENKO Tatyana RUS 72,05 BALASSINI Ester ITA 68,70
2008 WŁODARCZYK Anita POL 71,84 HEIDLER Betty GER 71,10 KLAAS Kathrin GER 69,04
2009 WŁODARCZYK Anita POL 75,05 HEIDLER Betty GER 73,45 SALIS Silvia ITA 71,77
2010 HEIDLER Betty GER 72,48 SALIS Silvia ITA 69,43 LYSENKO Tatyana RUS 69,11
2011 LYSENKO Tatyana RUS 73,70 HEIDLER Betty GER 72,71 MARGHIEVA Zalina MDA 71,96
2012 MARGHIEVA Zalina MDA 73,60 LYSENKO Tatyana RUS 72,87 FALZON Stéphanie FRA 72,60
2013 MARGHIEVA Zalina MDA 71,98 LYSENKO Tatyana RUS 71,54 KLAAS Kathrin GER 71,07
2014 FIODOROW Joanna POL 72,70 ORBÁN Éva HUN 72,49 KLAAS Kathrin GER 70,99
2015 BULGAKOVA Anna RUS 72,06 FIODOROW Joanna POL 70,90 TAVERNIER Alexandra FRA 70,45
2016 MARGHIEVA Zalina MDA 72,58 TAVERNIER Alexandra FRA 70,79 HEIDLER Betty GER 69,83
2017 TAVERNIER Alexandra FRA 71,71 KLAAS Kathrin GER 71,06 STORM Ida SWE 70,97
2018 MALYSHIK Hanna BLR 72,62 TAVERNIER Alexandra FRA 71,20 KOPRON Malwina POL 69,54
2019 MALYSHIK Hanna BLR 74,95 FIODOROW Joanna POL 73,22 KLYMETS Iryna UKR 72,53


Javelin throw - Women

Winners m Runners-up m Third Place m
2001 SHIKOLENKO Tatyana RUS 63,96 ŢERMURE Ana Mirela ROM 62,49 COSLOVICH Claudia ITA 57,89
2002 COSLOVICH Claudia ITA 63,27 ZABRUSKOVA Valeriya RUS 62,69 FRIEDRICH Dörthe GER 59,02
2003 NERIUS Steffi GER 62,50 GROMOVA Oksana RUS 61,12 IVAKINA Yekaterina RUS 60,42
2004 ZABRUSKOVA Valeriya RUS 63,84 NERIUS Steffi GER 62,80 IVAKINA Yekaterina RUS 61,34
2005 NERIUS Steffi GER 61,01 CHERNOVA Lada RUS 60,05 ABAKUMOVA Mariya RUS 59,06
2006 RITTWEG Mareike GER 60,06 CHERNOVA Lada RUS 59,15 CHILLA Mercedes ESP 57,28
2007 NERIUS Steffi GER 63,14 SAYERS Goldie GBR 60,02 BANI Zahra ITA 58,95
2008 SAYERS Goldie GBR 63,65 RATEJ Martina SLO 63,16 BANI Zahra ITA 59,42
2009 ABAKUMOVA Mariya RUS 61,87 AAVA Moonika EST 60,76 HJÁLMSDÓTTIR Ásdís ISL 60,42
2010 RATEJ Martina SLO 65,96 ABAKUMOVA Mariya RUS 65,21 STAHL Linda GER 60,56
2011 HATSKO Hanna UKR 58,35 EISENLAUER Esther GER 56,99 HJÁLMSDÓTTIR Ásdís ISL 56,44
2012 RATEJ Martina SLO 63,59 SAYERS Goldie GBR 62,75 MAKSIMOVA Marina RUS 60,33
2013 ABAKUMOVA Mariya RUS 69,34 REBRYK Vira UKR 63,42 STAHL Linda GER 61,97
2014 STAHL Linda GER 61,20 MOLITOR Katharina GER 60,97 RATEJ Martina SLO 59,57
2015 RATEJ Martina SLO 62,43 STAHL Linda GER 62,12 MOLITOR Katharina GER 62,08
2016 HUSSONG Christin GER 61,80 MŪZE Līna LAT 61,26 HJÁLMSDÓTTIR Ásdís ISL 59,53
2017 RATEJ Martina SLO 60,66 HJÁLMSDÓTTIR Ásdís ISL 59,20 HUSSONG Christin GER 59,00
2018 BORGE Sigrid NOR 62,42 HUSSONG Christin GER 60,02 MOLITOR Katharina GER 59,80
2019 KHALADOVICH Tatsiana BLR 65,89 HUSSONG Christin GER 65,47 TUĞSUZ Eda TUR 64,83


Team - Women

Winners pts. Runners-up pts. Third Place pts.
2001 RUS 8426 UKR 8066 FRA 7743
2002 RUS 8147 ITA 7998 UKR 7996
2003 RUS 8238 GER 7885 ITA 7882
2004 RUS 8240 GER 8185 ITA 7908
2005 RUS 8334 GER 8155 ITA 7848
2006 RUS 8178 ITA 7834 ROM 7732
2007 GER 4406 ITA 4132 BLR 4032
2008 ITA 4220 GER 4204 ROM 4094
2009 ROM 4223 ITA 4216 GER 4203
2010 GER 4379 RUS 4273 ROU 4246
2011 GER 4142 RUS 4079 FRA 4029
2012 RUS 4424 FRA 4193 GBR 4055
2013 RUS 4528 ESP 4138 FRA 4066
2014 GER 4263 RUS 4136 FRA 4128
2015 GER 4339 FRA 4221 RUS 4189
2016 FRA 4249 CZE 3854 UKR 3726
2017 FRA 4239 GER 4219 UKR 4090
2018 GER 4145 POL 3955 UKR 3913
2019 GER 4276 BLR 4262 POL 4221


Athletics at the European Games

The European Games are a multi-sport event organized by the organization European Olympic Committees (EOC).

1. 2015 no athletics on the program
2. 2019, Jun 21-24 Minsk BLR


Team event

Winners Runners-up Third Place
2019 URK BLR GER


100 m - Men

Winners s Runners-up s Third Place s
2019 NASCIMENTO Carlos POR 10,35 VOLKO Ján SVK 10,38 HARVEY Jak Ali TUR 10,42


110 m hurdles - Men

Winners s Runners-up s Third Place s
2019 FOFANA Hassane ITA 13,60 PARAKHONKA Vital BLR 13,68 DOUVALIDIS Konstadinos GRE 13,72


High jump - Men

Winners m Runners-up m Third Place m
2019 NEDASEKAU Maksim BLR 2,27 IVANYUK Ilya ANA 2,26 BONDARENKO Bohdan UKR 2,21


100 m - Women

Winners s Runners-up s Third Place s
2019 MIHALINEC Maja SLO 11,36 TSIMANOUSKAYA Krystsina BLR 11,36 SPANOUDAKI-HATZIRIGA RafailĂ­a GRE 11,61


100 m hurdles - Women

Winners s Runners-up s Third Place s
2019 HERMAN Elvira BLR 12,89 PLOTITSYNA Hanna UKR 13,14 KEREKES Gréta HUN 13,16


Long jump - Women

Winners m Runners-up m Third Place m
2019 SOKOLOVA Yelena RUS 6,76 MIRONCHYK-IVANOVA Nastassia BLR 6,71 BEKH-ROMANCHUK Maryna UKR 6,58

BEKH-ROMANCHUK Maryna née BEKH

Javelin throw - Women

Winners m Runners-up m Third Place m
2019 KHALADOVICH Tatsiana BLR 64,37 STARYGINA Yekaterina RUS 63,57 PALAMEIKA Madara LAT 63,22


4x400 m - Mixed

min.
2019 1. UKR RYZHYKOVA Anna - SENYK Stanislav - MELNYK Tetyana - DANYLENKO Danylo 3:17,31
2. CZE TESAŘ Jan - MALÍKOVÁ Barbora - VONDROVÁ Lada - DESENSK Ý Michal 3:19,05
3. POR DOS SANTOS Ricardo - AZEVEDO Cátia - MENTAI Rivinilda - COELHO João 3:19,63


Mixed distance pursuit relay

min.
2019 1. UKR HUTSOL Yevhen - LYAKHOVA Olha - POZDNYAKOV Oleksiy - KACHUR Yana 4:25,02
2. CZE SASÍNEK Filip - MEZULIANIKOVÁ Diana - ŠORM Patrik - PIRKOVÁ Marcela 4:26,22
3. ITA TAMASSIA Riccardo - BALDESSARI Irene - LEONARDI Giusepe - RIVA Giulia 4:29,07


European Champion Clubs Cups (ECCC)

Due to the large number of participating teams, divisions were made in 1988 for men and 1995 for women. Each club participates with one athlete per discipline. Only in the men's competition were allowed two athletes per discipline in 1975 and 1977 - 1982.

Men
1. 1975, May 18 Liège BEL
2. 1976, Jun 13 Rieti ITA
3. 1977, Jul 03 Wolverhampton GBR
4. 1978, Jun 03-04 Bochum FRG
5. 1979, Jun 02-03 Lisboa POR
6. 1980, May 24-25 Madrid ESP
7. 1981, Jun 06-07 Beograd YUG
8. 1982, May 29-30 Paris FRA
9. 1983, Jun 28-29 Verona ITA
10. 1984, Jun 09-10 Milano ITA
11. 1985, Jun 08-09 London GBR
12. 1986, May 31 - Jun 01 Lisboa POR
13. 1987, Jun 06-07 Milano ITA
14. 1988, Jun 04-05 Venezia ITA
15. 1989, Jun 03-04 Beograd YUG
16. 1990, Jun 02-03 Jérez de la Frontera ESP
17. 1991, Jun 01-02 Jérez de la Frontera ESP
18. 1992, May 30-31 Birmingham GBR
19. 1993, May 29-30 Budapest HUN
20. 1994, May 28-29 Málaga ESP
21. 1995, May 27-28 Vila Real de Santo António POR
22. 1996, May 18-19 İstanbul TUR
23. 1997, May 31 - Jun 01 Moskva RUS
24. 1998, May 30-31 Tivoli ITA
Women
1. 1981, Jun 06 Napoli ITA
2. 1982, May 29 Leverkusen FRG
3. 1983, May 22 Paris FRA
4. 1984, May 27 Madrid ESP
5. 1985, Jun 02 Zürich SUI
6. 1986, Jun 01 Amsterdam NED
7. 1987, Jun 06 Como ITA
8. 1988, Jun 05 Lisboa POR
9. 1989, Jun 04 Zürich SUI
10. 1990, Jun 03 Schwechat AUT
11. 1991, Jun 01 L'Alfàs del Pi ESP
12. 1992, May 30-31 Milano ITA
13. 1993, Jun 05 Limassol CYP
14. 1994, May 29 Schwechat AUT
15. 1995, May 28 Paris FRA
16. 1996, May 19 San Donato Milanese ITA
17. 1997, May 31 Valencia ESP
18. 1998, May 30 Vilamoura POR
Men & Women
25./19. 1999, May 29-30 Athína GRE
26./20. 2000, May 27-28 Vila Real de Santo António POR
27./21. 2001, May 26-27 Madrid ESP
28./22. 2002, May 25-26 Lisboa POR
29./23. 2003, May 24-25 Valencia ESP
30./24. 2004, May 29-30 Moskva RUS
31./25. 2005, May 28-29 Lagos POR
32./26. 2006, May 27-28 Valencia ESP
33./27. 2007, May 26-27 Albufeira POR
34./28. 2008, May 24-25 Vila Real de Santo António POR
35./29. 2009, May 30-31 Castellón de la Plana ESP
36./30. 2010, May 29-30 Vila Real de Santo António POR
37./31. 2011, May 28-29 Vila Real de Santo António POR
38./32. 2012, May 26-27 Vila Real de Santo António POR
39./33. 2013, May 25-26 Vila Real de Santo António POR
40./34. 2014, May 24-25 Vila Real de Santo António POR
41./35. 2015, May 30-31 Mersin TUR
42./36. 2016, May 28-29 Mersin TUR
2017 not competed
43./37. 2018, May 26-27 Birmingham GBR
44./38. 2019, May 25-26 Castellón de la Plana ESP


Men

Winners pts. Runners-up pts. Third Place pts.
1975 TV Wattenscheid 01 FRG 709,5 Alco Rieti ITA 682,5 Racing Club de France FRA 636,5
1976 Alco Rieti ITA 191,0 Racing Club de France FRA 174,0 Crvena Zvezda Beograd YUG 169,5
1977 TV Wattenscheid 01 FRG 760,5 Racing Club de France FRA 656,0 Wolverhampton & Bilston AC GBR 644,0
1978 TV Wattenscheid 01 FRG 720,5 GS Fiamme Gialle Ostia ITA 716,5 Racing Club de France FRA 598,5
1979 Fiat Iveco Torino ITA 722,0 TV Wattenscheid 01 FRG 679,0 Racing Club de France FRA 618,5
1980 Fiat Iveco Torino ITA 615,0 TV Wattenscheid 01 FRG 583,0 Racing Club de France FRA 560,0
1981 TJ Dukla Praha TCH 771,0 Crvena Zvezda Beograd YUG 726,0 TV Wattenscheid 01 FRG 723,5
1982 GS Fiamme Oro Padova ITA 743,5 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen FRG 679,0 Wolverhampton & Bilston AC GBR 641,5
1983 GS Fiamme Oro Padova ITA 272,0 FC Barcelona ESP 212,0 Wolverhampton & Bilston AC GBR 193,5
1984 Pro Patria Milano ITA 301,0 GS Fiamme Oro Padova ITA 290,0 FC Barcelona ESP 256,0
1985 Pro Patria Milano ITA 285,0 Racing Club de France FRA 261,0 Haringey AC GBR 254,5
1986 Racing Club de France FRA 290,0 Pro Patria Freedent Milan ITA 288,0 FC Barcelona ESP 275,0
1987 Racing Club de France FRA 363,0 Pro Patria Osama Milano ITA 356,5 GS Fiamme Oro Padova ITA 350,5
1988 Racing Club de France FRA 118,0 TV Wattenscheid 01 FRG 116,0 Pro Patria Osama Milano ITA 112,5
1989 Crvena Zvezda Beograd YUG 118,0 Larios Madrid ESP 110,5 Racing Club de France FRA 109,5
1990 Larios Madrid ESP 128,0 GS Fiamme Oro Padova ITA 113,0 Racing Club de France FRA 108,0
1991 Larios Madrid ESP 125,0 Pro Patria Milano ITA 119,0 Racing Club de France FRA 108,0
1992 Larios Madrid ESP 136,0 Haringey AC GBR 100,5 Racing Club de France FRA 99,0
1993 GS Fiamme Oro Padova ITA 127,5 Larios Madrid ESP 110,0 CSKA Sofia BUL 99,0
1994 Larios Madrid ESP 129,0 GS Fiamme Azzurre Padova ITA 116,0 Racing Club de France FRA 97,5
1995 Larios Madrid ESP 142,0 GS Fiamme Azzurre Padova ITA 123,0 Újpest TE Budapest HUN 115,0
1996 Larios Madrid ESP 132,0 GS Fiamme Oro Padova ITA 113,0 Belgrave Harriers GBR 98,0
1997 SK Luch Moskva RUS 160,0 Larios Madrid ESP 132,0 GS Fiamme Azzurre Padova ITA 107,0
1998 SK Luch Moskva RUS 160,0 TJ Dukla Praha CZE 108,0 GS Fiamme Gialle Ostia ITA 106,5
1999 SK Luch Moskva RUS 125,0 GS Fiamme Gialle Ostia ITA 100,0 TJ Dukla Praha CZE 89,0
2000 Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lisboa) POR 105,5 SK Luch Moskva RUS 105,0 TJ Dukla Praha CZE 95,0
2001 SK Luch Moskva RUS 137,0 GS Fiamme Gialle Ostia ITA 98,0 Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lisboa) POR 95,0
2002 SK Luch Moskva RUS 165,0 TJ Dukla Praha CZE 130,0 Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lisboa) POR 119,0
2003 SK Luch Moskva RUS 135,0 GS Fiamme Gialle Ostia ITA 115,0 Dukla Prag CZE 106,0
2004 SK Luch Moskva RUS 125,5 TJ Dukla Praha CZE 114,5 Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lisboa) POR 104,0
2005 GS Fiamme Gialle Ostia ITA 115,0 SK Luch Moskva RUS 113,0 Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lisboa) POR 101,5
2006 SK Luch Moskva RUS 126,0 GS Fiamme Gialle Ostia ITA 111,0 Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lisboa) POR 93,0
2007 SK Luch Moskva RUS 110,0 Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lisboa) OR 84,0 Puma Chapín Jerez ESP 84,0
2008 SK Luch Moskva RUS 115,0 TJ Dukla Praha CZE 106,0 AK Spartak Dubnica SVK 102,0
2009 SK Luch Moskva RUS 118,0 Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lisboa) POR 117,0 GA Fiamme Gialle Ostia ITA 99,0
2010 SK Luch Moskva RUS 119,0 Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lisboa) POR 114,0 GA Fiamme Gialle Ostia ITA 104,5
2011 SK Luch Moskva RUS 134,0 Playas de Castellón ESP 113,0 GA Fiamme Gialle Ostia ITA 105,0
2012 GA Fiamme Gialle Ostia ITA 127,0 Playas de Castellón ESP 127,0 SK Luch Moskva RUS 119,0
2013 GA Fiamme Gialle Ostia ITA 126,0 SK Luch Moskva RUS 122,0 Playas de Castellón ESP 107,0
2014 GA Fiamme Gialle Ostia ITA 124,5 Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lisboa) POR 111,5 Playas de Castellón ESP 106,0
2015 Playas de Castellón ESP 117,0 Enka SC İstanbul TUR 115,0 GA Fiamme Gialle Ostia ITA 115,0
2016 Enka SC İstanbul TUR 82,0 Playas de Castellón ESP 74,0 Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lisboa) POR 64,0
2018 Enka SC İstanbul TUR 163,5 Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR 159,0 Playas de Castellón ESP 148,5
2018 Playas de Castellón ESP 122,0 Fenerbahçe İstanbul TUR 121,0 Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR 112,0


Women

Winners pts. Runners-up pts. Third Place pts.
1981 LG Bayer Leverkusen FRG 110,0 Stretford AC GBR 96,0 GS SNIA Milano ITA 90,0
1982 LG Bayer Leverkusen FRG 145,0 GS SNIA Milano ITA 101,5 Stretford AC Manchester GBR 100,5
1983 LG Bayer Leverkusen FRG 153,0 GS SNIA Milano ITA 144,0 Borough of Hounslow AC London GBR 138,5
1984 LG Bayer Leverkusen FRG 166,0 Sisport Fiat Iveco Torino ITA 153,0 Borough of Hounslow AC London GBR 118,5
1985 LG Bayer Leverkusen FRG 214,0 Slavonija Osijek YUG 174,0 Stade Français Paris FRA 161,0
1986 LG Bayer Leverkusen FRG 197,0 GS SNIA Milano ITA 182,5 Slavonija Osijek YUG 159,5
1987 LG Bayer Leverkusen FRG 233,0 GS SNIA Milano ITA 216,0 Essex Ladies AC GBR 212,5
1988 LG Bayer Leverkusen FRG 211,5 GS SNIA Milano ITA 199,0 AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd YUG 185,0
1989 LG Bayer Leverkusen FRG 237,0 AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd YUG 222,0 GS SNIA BPD Milano ITA 218,0
1990 SC Neubrandenburg GDR 309,5 SK Luch Moskva URS 283,0 LG Bayer Leverkusen FRG 261,0
1991 Stade Français Paris FRA 234,0 SK Luch Moskva URS 228,0 Club Kelme Madrid ESP 215,0
1992 Levski Spartak Sofia BUL 224,0 Stade Français Paris FRA 224,0 SS SNAM San Donato Milanese ITA 208,0
1993 Sisport Fiat Lubrificanti Torino ITA 257,5 Levski Spartak Sofia BUL 247,0 AK IBL Olimpija Ljubljana SLO 239,0
1994 Levski Sofia BUL 232,0 SS SNAM Gas San Donato Milanese ITA 225,5 SK Luch Moskva RUS 222,0
1995 Podmoskovye Rayon RUS 86,0 Levski Sofia BUL 84,0 PSK Slavex Olympia Praha CZE 80,0
1996 SS SNAM San Donato Milanese ITA 127,0 SK Luch Moskva RUS 104,5 Levski Sofia BUL 94,5
1997 SK Luch Moskva RUS 99,0 SS SNAM San Donato Milanese ITA 85,0 USK Praha CZE 76,0
1998 SK Luch Moskva RUS 101,0 SS SNAM San Donato Milanese ITA 87,0 PSK Olympia Praha CZE 61,0
1999 SK Luch Moskva RUS 140,5 Valencia CA ESP 95,5 SS SNAM San Donato Milanese ITA 93,0
2000 SK Luch Moskva RUS 131,0 SS SNAM San Donato Milanese ITA 102,0 Valencia CA ESP 102,0
2001 SK Luch Moskva RUS 131,0 Valencia CA Terra i Mar ESP 102,5 SS Metanopoli ITA 86,0
2002 SK Luch Moskva RUS 138,0 Valencia CA Terra i Mar ESP 108,0 Panellinios AC Athinai GRE 92,5
2003 SK Luch Moskva RUS 123,0 Valencia CA Terra i Mar ESP 111,0 Panellinios AC Athinai GRE 106,0
2004 SK Luch Moskva RUS 133,0 Valencia CA Terra I Mar ESP 98,0 Panellinios AC Athinai GRE 86,0
2005 SK Luch Moskva RUS 125,0 Panellinios AC Athinai GRE 110,0 Valencia CA Terra i Mar ESP 108,0
2006 SK Luch Moskva RUS 141,0 Valencia CA Terra i Mar ESP 111,5 Fondiara SAI Atletica ITA 97,5
2007 SK Luch Moskva RUS 104,0 Valencia CA Terra i Mar ESP 100,0 Enka SC İstanbul TUR 85,0
2008 Finpromko-UPI Yekaterinburg RUS 134,0 Valencia CA Terra i Mar ESP 110,0 Panellinios AC Athinai GRE 95,5
2009 SK Luch Moskva RUS 117,0 Valencia CA Terra i Mar ESP 91,0 USK Praha CZE 83,0
2010 SK Luch Moskva RUS 136,0 Valencia CA Terra i Mar ESP 123,0 USK Praha CZE 110,0
2011 SK Luch Moskva RUS 99,0 Enka SC İstanbul TUR 82,0 Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lisboa) POR 74,0
2012 SK Luch Moskva RUS 144,0 Valencia CA Terra i Mar ESP 118,0 Enka SC İstanbul TUR 117,5
2013 SK Luch Moskva RUS 132,0 Enka SC İstanbul TUR 124,5 Valencia CA Terra i Mar ESP 116,0
2014 Valencia CA Terra i Mar ESP 111,0 Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lisboa) POR 98,5 Enka SC İstanbul TUR 90,0
2015 Valencia CA Terra i Mar ESP 120,0 Fenerbahçe İstanbul TUR 97,0 Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lisboa) POR 93,0
2016 Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lisboa) POR 133,0 Valencia CA Terra i Mar ESP 122,0 Fenerbahçe İstanbul TUR 116,0
2018 Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lisboa) POR 166,0 Enka SC İstanbul TUR 164,0 Valencia Esports ESP 160,0
2019 Enka SC İstanbul TUR 133,0 Sporting Clube de Portugal (Lisboa) POR 127,0 Valencia Esports ESP 102,0



Last modified: 16.07.2019