Sport-record.de --- Sportstatistik / Sports Statistics:   Leichtathletik / Athletics    Fb

European Marathon Cup

Since 1994, the former separate competition is held in conjunction with the marathon at the European Athletics Championships. The team ranking is calculated in different ways through the years:
1981 - 1988: adding the positions of the top 4 runners (1985 women: adding the times of the top 3 runners)
1994 - 2002: adding the times of the top 4 runners
2006 onwards: adding the times of the top 3 runners

1. 1981, Sep 13 Agen FRA
2. 1983, Jun 19 Laredo ESP
3. 1985, Sep 15 Roma ITA
4. 1988, Apr 30 Huy BEL
5. 1994, Aug 07+14 Helsinki FIN
6. 1998, Aug 22+23 Budapest HUN
7. 2002, Aug 10+11 München GER
8. 2006, Aug 12+13 Göteborg SWE
9. 2010, Jul 31 + Aug 01 Barcelona ESP
10. 2014, Aug 16-17 Zürich SUI
2016, Jul 10 Amsterdam NED (Half marathon)
11. 2018, Aug 12 Berlin


Men (defunct)

Winners h Runners-up h Third Place h
1981 MAGNANI Massimo ITA 2:13:29 CIERPINSKI Waldemar GDR 2:15:44 PERSSON Tommy SWE 2:15:45
1983 CIERPINSKI Waldemar GDR 2:12:26 EBERDING Jürgen GDR 2:12:26 POLI Gianni ITA 2:12:28
1985 HEILMANN Michael GDR 2:11:28 LeFRAND Jacques FRA 2:14:16 PETER Jörg GDR 2:14:27
1988 KASHAPOV Ravil URS 2:11:30 FAUSTINI Alessio ITA 2:11:52 LAZARE Alain FRA 2:12:24


Men's Team

h
1981 1. ITA MAGNANI Massimo - MESSINA Gian-Paolo - POLI Gianni - SCOZZANI Armando 30 Pts.
2. URS ARYUKOV Anatoliy - KOTOV Vladimir - YEFIMOV Igor - DZHUMANAZAROV Satymkul 72 Pts.
3. POL MARCZAK Ryszard - MITKA Józef - NOGALA Henryk - SAJKOWSKI Andrzej 80 Pts.
1983 1. GDR CIERPINSKI Waldemar - EBERDING Jürgen - HEILMANN Michael - TRUPPEL Hans-Joachim 22 Pts.
2. ITA POLI Gianni - MARCHESI Marco - MESSINA Gian-Paolo - EROTAVO Antonio 28 Pts.
3. ESP DE LA PARTE Santiago - TRESPADERNE Juan Carlos - ORTEGA Ricardo - ELEUTERIO Antón 45 Pts.
1985 1. GDR HEILMANN Michael - PETER Jörg - EBERDING Jürgen - TRONNIER Hartmut 32 Pts.
2. FRA LeFRAND Jacques - GONZALES Alexandre - MADELON Jean Yves - JOANNES Patrick 36 Pts.
3. ITA FAUSTINI Alessio - BORDIN Gelindo - FANTONI Aldo - PIMAZZONI Loris 38 Pts.
1988 1. URS KASHAPOV Ravil - TABAK Nikolay - TOLSTIKOV Yakov - ROZUM Sergey 31 Pts.
2. FRA LAZARE Alain - GONZALES Alexandre - PADEL Jacques - MARECHET Jacques 54 Pts.
3. BEL VANDERHERTEN Dirk - VAN HUYLENBROECK Willy - GEES Jef - SAELMANS Corry 66 Pts.
1994 1. ESP FIZ Martín - GARCÍA Diego - JUZDADO Alberto - PEÑA Antoni 8:49:54
2. POR RODRIGUES António - MATIAS Manuel - PINTO António - SILVA Joaquin 8:54:59
3. FRA CHAUVELIER Dominique - SOBHI Noureddine - LE STUM Bruno - ASSEMAT Jean-Luc 8:57:56
1998 1. ITA BALDINI Stefano - GOFFI Danilo - MODICA Vincenzo - RUGIERO Giovanni 8:51:04
2. ESP RAMÓN José - GÓMEZ Alejandro - PEÑA António - SERRANO Antonio 8:55:31
3. POR LOPES João - SALVADOR António - CATARINO Paulo - CRISÓSTOMO Henrique 8:59:52
2002 1. ESP REY Julio - JUZDADO Alberto - GÓMEZ Alejandro - ZIANI Kamal 8:54:27
2. ITA CAIMMI Daniele - BOURIFA Migidio - DI CECCO Alberico - GOFFI Danilo 9:00:17
3. POR SANTOS José - PITA Manuel - SOUSA Antonio - COSTA Alcidio 9:38:54
2006 1. ITA BALDINI Stefano - INGARGIOLA Francesco - GOFFI Danilo 6:39:21
2. POR CHAIÇA Alberto - JESUS Luís - ORNELAS Hélder 6:43:32
3. NED KROTWAAR Luc - MAASE Kamiel - SCHUTGENS Sander 6:43:41
2010 1. ESP MARTÍNEZ José Manuel - VILLALOBOS Pablo - IGLESIAS Rafael 6:58:00
2. RUS SAFRONOV Dmitriy - SOKOLOV Alksey - KULKOV Oleg 7:01:29
3. ITA PERTILE Ruggero - BOURIFA Migidio - ANDRIANI Ottaviano 7:01:40
2014 1. RUS REUNKOV Aleksey - KISELEV Stepan - RYBIN Sergey 6:46:04
2. FRA MEFTAH Abdellatif - HABARUREMA Jean-Domascene - MALATY Benjamin 6:46:29
3. SUI RÖTHLIN Viktor - ABRAHAM Tadesse - KREIENBÜHL Christian 6:46:48
2016 1. SUI ABRAHAM Tadesse - LYON Julien - LEHMANN Adrian 3:12:04
2. ESP CASTILLEJO Carles - ESPAÑA Jesús - LAMDASSEM Ayad 3:12:06
3. ITA MEUCCI Daniele - LA ROSA Stefano - PERTILE Ruggero 3:12:41
2018 1. ITA RACHIK Yassine - FANIEL Eyob - LA ROSA Stefano 6:40:48
2. ESP GUERRA Javier - ESPAÑA Jesús - SANTIAGO Camilo Raúl 6:42:43
3. AUT KETEMA Lemawork - HERZOG Peter - STEINHAMMER Christian 6:49:29


Women (defunct)

Winners h Runners-up h Third Place h
1981 IVANOVA Zoya URS 2:38:58 TESKE Charlotte FRG 2:41:04 GUMEROVA Nadezhda URS 2:44:49
1983 GUMEROVA Nadezhda URS 2:38:36 SUROVTSEVA Tamara URS 2:39:17 SADREYDINOVA Raisa URS 2:40:22
1985 DÖRRE Katrin GDR 2:30:11 MARTINS Gabriele GDR 2:32:23 WEINHOLD Birgit GDR 2:33:36
1988 DÖRRE Katrin GDR 2:28:28 SMEKHNOVA Raisa URS 2:28:40 IVANOVA Zoya URS 2:29:37


Women's Team (since 1985)

h
1985 1. GDR DÖRRE Katrin - MARTINS Gabriele - WEINHOLD Birgit 7:36:10
2. ITA FOGLI Laura - SCAUNICH Emma - MARCHISIO Rita 7:48:50
3. URS USMANOVA Nadezhda - KHRAMENKOVA Yekaterina - USTINOVA Valentina 7:48:53
1988 1. URS SMEKHNOVA Raisa - IVANOVA Zoya - KHRAMENKOVA Yekaterina - TSUKHLO Yelena 14 Pts.
2. FRA LELUT Maria - BONNET Françoise - GEFFRAY Sylviane - POIROT Odile 52 Pts.
3. GDR DÖRRE Katrin - FINCKE Annette - HAIN Jeanette - STEPHAN Birgit 54 Pts.
1994 1. ITA CURATOLO Maria - FERRARA Ornella - MUNEROTTO Rosanna - VILLANI Anna 10:11:48
2. ROM BARBU Adriana - CĂTUNĂ Anuţa - ŞIMON Lidia - POMACU Cristina 10:20:48
3. FRA OHIER Marie-Hélène - LE GALLO Maryse - GUILLOT Isabel - MURCIA Rosario 10:39:39
1998 1. RUS BIKTAGIROVA Madina - MORGUNOVA Lyubov - RAZDROGINA Yelena - PETROVA Lyudmila 9:58:43
2. ITA VICECONTE Maura - FIACCONI Franca - BORGHINI Gigliola - ZANUSSO Francesca 10:10:14
3. GER DREHER Claudia - OBEREM Sonja - RENZ Sylvia - VEITH Manuela 10:15:23
2002 1. GER ZAITUC Luminita - OBEREM Sonja - MAISCH Ulrike - KRAUS Melanie 10:17:20
2. RUS TIMOFEYEVA Irina - ZOLOTARYOVA Tatyana - VASILEVSKAYA Lidiya - SAFAROVA Irina 10:55:29
only two teams
2006 1. ITA GENOVESE Bruna - TONIOLO Deborah - VOLPATO Giovanna 7:34:50
2. RUS PERMITINA Irina - BIKTIMIROVA Alevtina - YULAMANOVA Nailya 7:37:42
3. GER MAISCH Ulrike - DREHER Claudia - HAHN Susanne 7:40:11
2010 1. RUS YULAMANOVA Nailya - TIMOFEYEVA Irina - SKVORTSOVA Silviya 7:44:39
2. ITA INCERTI Anna - CONSOLE Rosaria - TONIOLO Deborah 7:46:18
3. GBR ROSS-COPE Michelle - PARTRIDGE Susan - RUSH Holly 8:00:36
2014 1. ITA STRANEO Valeria - INCERTI Anna - EJJAFINI Nadia 7:27:59
2. POR AUGUSTO Jéssica - COSTA Filomena - BARROS Marisa 7:33:06
3. RUS PUCHKOVA Natalya - MAYOROVA Albina - VYGOVSKAYA Gulnara 7:42:03
2016 1. POR MOREIRA Sara - AUGUSTOJessica - FÉLIX Dulce 3:33:53
2. ITA INGLESE Veronica - INCERTI Anna - CONSOLE Rosaria 3:36:38
3. TUR AYDEMIR Esma - HAYDAR Sultan - EYTEMIŞ Sevilay 3:39:59
2018 1. BLR MAZURONAK Volha - DAMANTSEVICH Maryna - IVANOVA Nastassia 7:21:54
2. ITA DOSSENA Sara - BERTONE Catherine - MARAOUI Fatna 7:32:46
3. ESP GEBRE Trihas - DÁZ María Azucena - LOYO Elena 7:44:06

1985: unofficial
2006: HAHN née RITTER


European Race Walking Cup

1996, the team ranking was calculated by adding the points in relation to the final position of the top 3 athletes, since then by adding the positions of the top 3 athletes.

1. 1996, Apr 20 La Coruña ESP
2. 1998, Apr 25 Dudince SVK
3. 2000, Jun 17-18 Eisenhüttenstadt GER
4. 2001, May 19 Dudince SVK
5. 2003, May 18 Cheboksary RUS
6. 2005, May 21 Miskolc HUN
7. 2007, May 20 Royal Leamington Spa GBR
8. 2009, May 24 Metz FRA
9. 2011, May 21 Olhão POR
10. 2013, May 19 Dudince SVK
11. 2015, May 17 Murcia ESP
12. 2017, May 21 Poděbrady CZE


20 km - Men

Winners h Runners-up h Third Place h
1996 KORZENIOWSKI Robert POL 1:21:46 PLAZA Daniel ESP 1:21:47 VÁZQUEZ Fernando ESP 1:21:48
1998 FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Javier ESP 1:20:31 KORZENIOWSKI Robert POL 1:20:40 FADEJEVS Aigars LAT 1:20:44
2000 KORZENIOWSKI Robert POL 1:18:29 ERM Andreas GER 1:18:42 FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Javier ESP 1:18:56
2001 BURAYEV Viktor RUS 1:19:30 MISYULYA Jauhen BLR 1:19:45 ERM Andreas GER 1:19:51
2003 FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Javier ESP 1:19:48 GANDELLINI Alessandro ITA 1:20:53 ANDREYEV Vladimir RUS 1:20:56
2005 MARKOV Ilya RUS 1:20:50 MOLINA Juan Manuel ESP 1:20:54 STANKIN Vladimir RUS 1:21:28
2007 DINIZ Yohann FRA 1:18:58 BRUGNETTI Ivano ITA 1:19:36 YEROKHIN Igor RUS 1:20:09
2009 RUBINO Giorgio ITA 1:24:06 BRUGNETTI Ivano ITA 1:24:54 NKOULOUKIDI Jean-Jacques ITA 1:25:07
2011 TÓTH Matej SVK 1:23:53 JELONEK Jakub POL 1:23:59 SÁNCHEZ Benjamin ESP 1:24:12
2013 STRELKOV Denis RUS 1:21:40 LÓPEZ Miguel Àngel ESP 1:21:48 TÓTH Matej SVK 1:21:51
2015 LÓPEZ Miguel Àngel ESP 1:19:52 TÓTH Matej SVK 1:20:21 DINIZ Yohann FRA 1:20:37
2017 LINKE Christopher GER 1:19:28 LÓPEZ Miguel Àngel ESP 1:20:21 KARLSTRÖM Perseus SWE 1:20:40


20 km - Men's Team

Pts.
1996 1. ESP PLAZA Daniel - VÁZQUEZ Fernando - MASSANA Valentin 439
2. RUS KRONIN Aleksey - SHAFIKOV Ruslan - LYUBOMIROV Igor 410
3. ITA DE BENEDICTIS Giovanni - PERRICELLI Giovanni - LANG Enrico 410
1998 1. BLR MAKAROV Andrey - MELESHKEVICH Artur - MISYULYA Jauhen 18
2. ESP FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Javier - MASSANA Valentin - VÁZQUEZ Fernando 24
3. GER ERM Andreas - IHLY Robert - LOHSE Michael 55
2000 1. ESP FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Javier - MÁRQUEZ David - DOMÍNGUEZ David 32
2. POL KORZENIOWSKI Robert - LIPIEC Tomasz - SUDOŁ Grzegorz 35
3. GER ERM Andreas - IHLY Robert - DAIMER Nischan 43
2001 1. RUS BURAYEV Viktor - ANDREYEV Vladimir - NIZHEGORODOV Denis 13
2. ESP FERNÁNDEZ Paqillo - MOLINA Juan Manuel - MÁRQUEZ David 34
3. ITA CIVALLERO Lorenzo - MUCCI Vittorino - CORSARO Alfio 55
2003 1. ESP FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Javier - MARQUÉS David - DOMÍNGUEZ José David 13
2. RUS ANDREYEV Vladimir - MARKOV Ilya - STADNICHUK Andrey 18
3. ITA GANDELLINI Alessandro - CIVALLERO Lorenzo - LANG Enrico 26
2005 1. RUS MARKOV Ilya - STANKIN Vladimir - YUDIN Stepan 9
2. ESP MOLINA Juan Manuel - GARCÍA Jesús Ángel - SÁNCHEZ Benjamín 33
3. UKR YURYN Andriy - VALCHENKO Artem - KOVENKO Andriy 42
2007 1. BLR TROTSKI Ivan - CHARNOU Siarhei - TALASHKA Andrei 29
2. ITA BRUGNETTI Ivano - RUBINO Giorgio - d'ONOFRIO Fortunato 32
3. ESP MOLINA Juan Manuel - SÁNCHEZ Benjamín - DÍAZ José Ignacio 39
2009 1. ITA RUBINO Giorgio - BRUGNETTI Ivano - NKOULOUKIDI Jean-Jacques 6
2. ESP MOLINA Juan Manuel - ARCILLA Francisco - LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel 30
3. POL AUGUSTYN Rafał - TOMALA Dawid - SIKORA Rafał 40
2011 1. ESP SÁNCHEZ Benjamín - LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel - ARCILLA Francisco 26
2. ITA RUBINO Giorgio - GIUPPONI Matteo - TONTODONATI Federico 27
3. FRA BOYEZ Antonin - CAMPION Kevin - BOULAY Emmanuel 37
2013 1. RUS STRELKOV Denis - IVANOV Aleksandr - RUZAVIN Andrey 20
2. UKR DMYTRENKO Ruslan - KOVENKO Andriy - LOSEV Ivan 30
3. POL AUGUSTYN Rafał - NOWAK Łukasz - JELONEK Jakub 44
2015 1. GER LINKE Christopher - POHLE Hagen - DOHMANN Carl 32
2. RUS KRIVOV Andrey - STRELKOV Denis - TROFIMOV Pyotr 35
3. UKR HLAVAN Ihor - KOVENKO Andriy - KOVALENKO Nazar 37
2017 1. ESP LÓPEZ Miguel Àngel - GARCÍA Diego - BERMÚDEZ Manuel 30
2. GER LINKE Christopher - BREMBACH Nils - POHLE Hagen 35
3. IRL WRIGHT Alex - HEFFERNAN Robert - McMANAMON Cian 45


50 km - Men

Winners h Runners-up h Third Place h
1996 GARCÍA Jesús Ángel ESP 3:51:01 DI MEZZA Arturo ITA 3:52:36 STOSIK Stanisław POL 3:54:35
1998 LIPIEC Tomasz POL 3:42:57 GARCÍA Jesús Ángel ESP 3:43:17 PERRICELLI Giovanni ITA 3:44:17
2000 GARCÍA Jesús Ángel ESP 3:42:51 SHMALYUK Yevgeniy RUS 3:44:33 LANGLOIS Denis FRA 3:47:38
2001 GARCÍA Jesús Ángel ESP 3:44:26 MATYUKHIN Nikolay RUS 3:45:48 POTEMIN Vladimir RUS 3:46:12
2003 SKURYGIN German RUS 3:47:50 VOYEVODIN Aleksey RUS 3:48:43 LOVKIN Semyon RUS 3:51:36
2005 VOYEVODIN Aleksey RUS 3:41:03 KIRDYAPKIN Sergey RUS 3:41:11 ANDRONOV Yuriy RUS 3:42:34
2007 KANAYKIN Vladimir RUS 3:40:57 NYMARK Trond NOR 3:41:31 KISTKIN Oleg RUS 3:41:51
2009 NIZHEGORODOV Denis RUS 3:42:47 GARCÍA Jesús Ángel ESP 3:46:27 ANDRONOV Yuriy RUS 3:49:09
2011 NIZHEGORODOV Denis RUS 3:43:57 DE LUCA Marco ITA 3:50:12 LINKE Christopher GER 3:52:56
2013 DINIZ Yohann FRA 3:41:07 RYZHOV Mikhail RUS 3:44:41 NOSKOV Ivan RUS 3:45:31
2015 RYZHOV Mikhail RUS 3:43:32 NOSKOV Ivan RUS 3:43:57 DE LUCA Marco ITA 3:46:21
2017 BANZERUK Ivan UKR 3:48:15 HLAVAN Ihor UKR 3:48:38 ANTONELLI Michele ITA 3:49:07


50 km Men's Team

Pts.
1996 1. ESP GARCÍA Jesús Ángel - LABRADOR Basilio - MARÍN Andrés 437
2. ITA DI MEZZA Arturo - ROMANZI Oracio - BIANCHI Paolo 436
3. RUS MERKULOV Oleg - VASILYEV Pavel - ARTSYBASHEV Aleksandr 419
1998 1. ESP GARCÍA Jesús Ángel - LABRADOR Basilio - AVELLANEDA Mario 21
2. ITA PERRICELLI Giovanni - DI MEZZA Arturo - MISTRETTA Alessandro 38
3. SVK MALÍK Štefan - KORČOK Peter - KALINA Erik 64
2000 1. FRA LANGLOIS Denis - PILLER René - CAUDRON Sylvain 12
2. ESP GARCÍA Jesús Ángel - AVELLANEDA Mario - PÉREZ Santiago 15
3. GER TRAUTMANN Denis - TRAUTMANN Mike - WALLSTAB Thomas 30
2001 1. RUS MATYUKHIN Nikolay - POTEMIN Vladimir - VOYEVODIN Aleksey 11
2. ESP GARCÍA Jesús Ángel - PÉREZ Santiago - AVELLANEDA Mario 21
3. FRA LANGLOIS Denis - BOULANGER David - PILLER René 24
2003 1. RUS SKURYGIN German - VOYEVODIN Aleksey - LOVKIN Semyon 6
2. ESP PÉREZ Santiago - PINARDO Francisco - AVELLANEDA Mario 16
3. POR MARTINS Pedro - COSTA Jorge - GIL Luís 54
2005 1. RUS VOYEVODIN Aleksey - KIRDYAPKIN Sergey - ANDRONOV Yuriy 6
2. FRA DINIZ Yohann - LANGLOIS Denis - BOULANGER David 19
3. ITA SCHWAZER Alex - CAFAGNA Diego - DE LUCA Marco 30
2007 1. RUS KANAYKIN Vladimir - KISTKIN Oleg - VOYEVODIN Aleksey 8
2. ESP GARCÍA Jesús Ángel - PÉREZ Santiago - PINARDO Francisco 23
3. FRA RIVA Eddy - BOULANGER David - LANGLOIS Denis 43
2009 1. RUS NIZHEGORODOV Denis - ANDRONOV Yuriy - BAKULIN Sergey 8
2. ESP GARCÍA Jesús Ángel - ODRIOZOLA Mikel - CAMBIL José Alejandro 13
3. ITA DE LUCA Marco - CAFAGNA Diego - d'ONOFRIO Fortunato 38
2011 1. ITA DE LUCA Marco - NKOLOUKIDI Jean-Jacques - DESSI Lorenzo 16
2. POL BRZOZOWSKI Artur - AUGUSTYN Rafał - STASIEWICZ Michał 17
3. ESP CORCHETE Luís Manuel - PRIETO Miguel Ángel - COLLADOS Ferrán 39
2013 1. RUS RYZHOV Mikhail - NOSKOV Ivan - MAKSIMOV Konstantin 12
2. UKR HLAVAN Ihor - BANZERUK Ivan - BUDZA Serhiy 19
3. POL SUDOŁ Grzegorz - SIKORA Rafał - STASIEWICZ Michał 31
2015 1. RUS RYZHOV Mikhail - NOSKOV Ivan - YEVSTIFEYEV Roman 8
2. ITA DE LUCA Marco - CAPORASO Teodorico - TONTODONATI Federico 23
3. UKR BANZERUK Ivan - BUDZA Serhiy - SAHARUK Ihor 23
2017 1. UKR BANZERUK Ivan - HLAVAN Ihor - ZAKOLNYTSKYY Maryan 9
2. ITA ANTONELLI Michele - CAPORASO Teodorico - AGRUSTI Andrea 19
3. ESP ARCILLA Francisco - PAJUELO Iván - CORCHETE Luís Manuel 34


Men's Team Combined (20 + 50 km) (defunct)

Pts.
1996 1. ESP PLAZA Daniel - VÁZQUEZ Fernando - MASSANA Valentin - GARCÍA Jesús Ángel - LABRADOR Basilio - MARÍN Andrés 876
2. ITA DE BENEDICTIS Giovanni - PERRICELLI Giovanni - LANG Enrico - DI MEZZA Arturo - ROMANZI Oracio - BIANCHI Paolo 846
3. RUS KRONIN Aleksey - SHAFIKOV Ruslan - LYUBOMIROV Igor - MERKULOV Oleg - VASILYEV Pavel - ARTSYBASHEV Aleksandr 829
1998 1. ESP FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Javier - MASSANA Valentin - VÁZQUEZ Fernando - GARCÍA Jesús Ángel - LABRADOR Basilio - AVELLANEDA Mario 45
2. BLR MAKAROV Andrey - MELESHKEVICH Artur - MISYULYA Jauhen -GINKO Viktar - GORDEY Vitaliy - ANDRUSHEVSKIY Aleksandr 90
3. GER ERM Andreas - IHLY Robert - LOHSE Michael - TRAUTMANN Denis - ZANNER Peter - WALLSTAB Thomas 119


20 km - Women (1996 - 1998 10 km)

Winners h Runners-up h Third Place h
1996 SIDOTI Annarita ITA 43:26 GIORDANO Rossella ITA 43:27 FEITOR Susana POR 43:41
1998 RYASHKINA Nadezhda RUS 43:06 ROSZA-URBANIK Mária HUN 43:08 IOVAN Claudia ROM 43:12
2000 IVANOVA Olimpiada RUS 1:26:48 PERRONE Elisabetta ITA 1:27:42 TYSSE PLÄTZER Kjersti NOR 1:27:53
2001 IVANOVA Olimpiada RUS 1:26:48 FEDOSKINA Natalya RUS 1:26:50 PERRONE Elisabetta ITA 1:27:09
2003 NIKOLAYEVA Yelena RUS 1:26:22 PERRONE Elisabetta ITA 1:27:53 VASCÓ María ESP 1:28:10
2005 IVANOVA Olimpiada RUS 1:28:18 FEITOR Susana POR 1:29:01 RIGAUDO Elisa ITA 1:29:26
2007 TURAVA Ryta BLR 1:27:52 KANISKINA Olga RUS 1:28:13 GINKO Alena BLR 1:28:29
2009 VASCÓ María ESP 1:32:53 KIRDYAPKINA Anisya RUS 1:33:28 SALTANOVIČ Kristina LTU 1:34:17
2011 SOKOLOVA Vera RUS 1:30:01 KIRDYAPKINA Anisya RUS 1:30:40 RIGAUDO Elisa ITA 1:30:54
2013 KIRDYAPKINA Anisya RUS 1:28:39 SOKOLOVA Vera RUS 1:29:18 PANDAKOVA Marina RUS 1:29:25
2015 ALEMBEKOVA Elmira RUS 1:26:15 GIORGI Eleonora ITA 1:26:17 VASILYEVA Svetlana RUS 1:26:31
2017 PALMISANO Antonella ITA 1:27:57 CABECINHA Ana POR 1:29:44 GARCÍA-CARO Laura ESP 1:29:57


Women's Team

Pts.
1996 1. ITA SIDOTI Annarita - GIORDANO Rossella - PERRONE Elisabetta 443
2. RUS MAKAROVA Rimma - ALYUSHENKO Nina - NIFONTOVA Svetlana 421
3. BLR TSYBULSKAYA Valiantsina - KARDOPOLTSEVA Olga - YUKHNEVICH Leonarda 417
1998 1. RUS RYASHKINA Nadezhda - KOVALENKO Tamara - PANFYOROVA Olga 15
2. ITA ALFRIDI Erica - COMPAGNONI Santa - PERRONE Elisabetta 36
3. ESP VASCÓ María - GRANADOS Encarna - MARCÉN Celia 41
2000 1. ITA PERRONE Elisabetta - ALFRIDI Erica - SIDOTI Annarita 11
2. ROM CÎMPEAN Norica - GROZA Ana Maria - CÎRLAN Daniela 29
3. UKR SAVCHUK Valentyna - ZOZULYA Vera - SHELEST Lyudmyla 38
2001 1. RUS IVANOVA Olimpiada - FEDOSKINA Natalya - NIKOLAYEVA Yelena 8
2. ITA PERRONE Elisabetta - ALFRIDI Erica - SIDOTI Annarita 18
3. BLR TSYBULSKAYA Valiantsina - MISYULYA Natalya - GINKO Alena 35
2003 1. ITA PERRONE Elisabetta - GIORDANO Rossella - RIGAUDO Elisa 27
2. ESP VASCÓ María - DÍAZ María Cruz - PÉREZ Eva 40
3. RUS NIKOLAYEVA Yelena - FEDOSKINA Natalya - PETROVA Antonina 44
2005 1. POR FEITOR Susana - SANTOS Vera - GONÇALVES Maribel 25
2. ITA RIGAUDO Elisa - ORSINI Gisella - GIORDANO Rossella 26
3. ROM STEF Claudia - GROZA Ana Maria - CÎMPEAN Norica 30
2007 1. BLR TURAVA Ryta - GINKO Alena - YURCHANKA Sniazhana 16
2. RUS KANISKINA Olga - SIBILEVA Tatyana - NARTOVA Alena 18
3. ESP VASCÓ María - PASCUAL Beatriz - POVÉS María José 25
2009 1. RUS KIRDYAPKINA Anisya - YEMELYANOVA Larisa - SHUMKINA Yelena 14
2. ESP VASCÓ María - PASCUAL Beatriz - TAKÁCS Julia 18
3. SVK MALÍKOVÁ Zuzana - GÁLIKOVÁ Mária - CZAKOVÁ Mária 72
2011 1. RUS SOKOLOVA Vera - KIRDYAPKINA Anisya - LUKYANOVA Ann 14
2. ESP VASCÓ María - POVÉS María José - TAKÁCS Julia 22
3. UKR YAKOVENKO Olha - BOROVSKA Nadiya - SHUMKINA Olena 32
2013 1. RUS KIRDYAPKINA Anisya - SOKOLOVA Vera - PANDAKOVA Marina 6
2. POR CABECINHA Ana - HENRIQUES Inês - SANTOS Vera 23
3. ESP PASCUAL Beatriz - LUACES Lorena - GONZÁLEZ Raquel 39
2015 1. RUS ALEMBEKOVA Elmira - VASILYEVA Svetlana - PANDAKOVA Marina 9
2. ITA GIORGI Eleonora - RIGAUDO Elisa - TRAPLETTI Valentina 30
3. POR CABECINHA Ana - HENRIQUES Inês - SANTOS Vera 38
2017 1. ESP GARCÍA-CARO Laura - PÉREZ Máría - SÁNCHEZ-PUEBLA Lidia 18
2. ITA PALMISANO Antonella - TRAPLETTI Valentina - COLOMBI Nicole 34
3. LTU VIRBALYTĖ-DIMŠIENĖ Brigita - VAICIUKEVIČIŪTĖ Živilė - VAICIUKEVIČIŪTĖ Monika 36

2001: MISYULYA née DMITROCHENKO
2005: STEF née IOVAN



Last modified: 04.04.2019